Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               2011 Pasadena Invitational - 4/8/2011 to 4/9/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange Coast College  'A'                             1:39.54         40  
     1) MacManus, Lisa SO               2) Cooney, Mary Jane SO           
     3) Schrader, Alyssa FR             4) Colesen, Kiersten SO           
       24.94    50.62  1:16.08  1:39.54                                    
  2 Diablo Valley College  'A'                            1:42.95         34  
     1) Sartini, Katie SO               2) Padilla, Rebekah FR            
     3) Leonard, Courtney FR            4) Boozer, Lisa FR                
       26.42    50.98  1:16.79  1:42.95                                    
  3 Orange Coast College  'B'                             1:47.04         32  
     1) Dowell, Erika FR                2) Massey, Lindley FR             
     3) Dempsey, Elizabeth SO           4) Larson, Melanie SO             
       27.28    54.51  1:21.34  1:47.04                                    
  4 San Diego Mesa College  'A'                           1:48.12         30  
     1) Seaman, Karrisa FR              2) Perez-Hall, Nicole FR          
     3) Schmeck, Selina FR              4) Beltran, Monique FR            
       27.36    54.02  1:20.45  1:48.12                                    
  5 Diablo Valley College  'B'                            1:48.19         28  
     1) Voegtly, Bevyn FR               2) Trenkwalder, Katie FR          
     3) Socha, Carolina FR              4) Maneggio, Rachel SO            
       26.65    54.21  1:21.46  1:48.19                                    
  6 Grossmont College  'A'                                1:48.56         26  
     1) Boehrig, Madison SO             2) Croteau-Hanson, River FR       
     3) Setzer, Cora FR                 4) Torres, Kayleigh SO            
       27.58    57.88  1:22.06  1:48.56                                    
  7 Chaffey College  'A'                                  1:49.85         24  
     1) Romo, Karen SO                  2) Quinonez, Amanda SO            
     3) Santos, Brittney FR             4) Rybicki, Krysten FR            
       27.46    55.34  1:23.07  1:49.85                                    
  8 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          1:51.13         22  
     1) Diaz, Brittany FR               2) Carlton, Nicole SO             
     3) Randolph, Michaela FR           4) Simons, Coryn SO               
       30.38    57.48  1:24.58  1:51.13                                    
  9 Pasadena City College  'A'                            1:51.96         18  
       25.90    54.00  1:23.38  1:51.96                                    
 10 Orange Coast College  'C'                            x1:52.36        
     1) Villegas, Crystal FR            2) Hone, Rene SO                  
     3) Rivas, Samantha FR              4) Peters, Kristen FR             
       28.99    56.42  1:24.56  1:52.36                                    
 11 Fullerton College  'A'                                1:53.28         14  
     1) Kitchens, Emily FR              2) Bean, Dannielle FR             
     3) Caswell, Alexandria FR          4) Martinez, Irlanda FR           
       27.30    55.90  1:24.27  1:53.28                                    
 12 Grossmont College  'B'                                1:53.40         12  
     1) Prince, Angela FR               2) Krasovich, Emily FR            
     3) Sanchez, Alex FR                4) Perry, Danielle FR             
       28.31    56.60  1:24.86  1:53.40                                    
 13 Chaffey College  'B'                                  1:53.96         10  
     1) Baker, Mary SO                  2) Castillo, Jamie SO             
     3) Cochrane, Jacquelyn FR          4) Schaefer, Sarah SO             
       28.70    57.28  1:25.75  1:53.96                                    
 14 Cypress College  'A'                                  1:54.88          8  
     1) Yeu, Tanya FR                   2) Javier, Britny FR              
     3) Harmadi, Alyssa SO              4) Hernandez, Sandy FR            
       27.22    57.35  1:26.45  1:54.88                                    
 15 Southwestern College  'A'                             1:55.59          6  
     1) Rodriguez, Leslie SO            2) Arreola, Celia SO              
     3) Rochin, Verenice FR             4) Gonzalez, Imelda FR            
       29.05    59.21  1:28.42  1:55.59                                    
 16 San Diego Mesa College  'B'                           1:57.06          4  
     1) Castillo, Sereena FR            2) Wilcher-Garcia, Kerry FR       
     3) McElroy, Melanie SO             4) Herrera, Adriana SO            
       29.42    58.56  1:27.18  1:57.06                                    
 17 Saddleback College  'A'                               1:59.28          2  
     1) O'Donnell, Sydney FR            2) Montgomery, Ashley FR          
     3) Yonon, Kirsten FR               4) Novelli, Rachel FR             
       29.26    59.76  1:27.86  1:59.28                                    
 18 Grossmont College  'C'                               x2:01.92        
     1) Inzunza, Cecy FR                2) Hangen, Stephanie SO           
     3) Hopley, Lauren SO               4) Rekalske, Rebecca FR           
       30.36  1:02.64  1:33.01  2:01.92                                    
 19 Fullerton College  'B'                                2:02.00        
     1) Valdivia, Sarah FR              2) Vargas, Elisa FR               
     3) Quinton, Veronica FR            4) Cruz, Natalie FR               
       29.19    59.39  1:29.87  2:02.00                                    
 20 Cypress College  'B'                                  2:04.39        
     1) Kim, Shara FR                   2) Sorto, Marleny FR              
     3) Leonard, Alison FR              4) Conley, Jasmine FR             
       30.49  1:01.99  1:33.05  2:04.39                                    
 21 Southwestern College  'B'                             2:15.36        
     1) Ramos, Nicole FR                2) Gordils, Sheila FR             
     3) Monterrubio, Erika FR           4) Ramirez, Stephanie FR          
       33.78  1:07.41  1:41.57  2:15.36                                    
 22 Southwestern College  'C'                            x2:23.12        
     1) Zivikovic, Anja FR              2) Smith, Ashley FR               
     3) Smith, Amber FR                 4) Samaan, Shamyran FR            
       36.51  1:12.22  1:46.60  2:23.12                                    
 23 Pasadena City College  'B'                            2:24.69        
       31.81  1:02.40  1:35.82  2:24.69                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange Coast College  'A'                             1:25.84         40  
     1) Donnelly, Kevin SO              2) Sarme, Ikaika FR               
     3) Burns, Daniel SO                4) Pronk, Derek SO                
       21.98    43.19  1:04.41  1:25.84                                    
  2 Diablo Valley College  'A'                            1:27.00         34  
     1) Graves, Robert FR               2) Molina, Michael SO             
     3) Garrett, Nick FR                4) Lowe, Brett SO                 
       22.06    43.68  1:05.35  1:27.00                                    
  3 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          1:28.24         32  
     1) Fletcher, Jake FR               2) Yeo, Cody SO                   
     3) Morales, Matthew SO             4) Chung, Alex SO                 
       21.92    44.22  1:06.59  1:28.24                                    
  4 Pasadena City College  'A'                            1:28.46         30  
       22.56    44.47  1:06.86  1:28.46                                    
  5 Orange Coast College  'B'                             1:29.90         28  
     1) Kim, Jonathan SO                2) Kloppenburg, J. SO             
     3) Hall, Stephen FR                4) Trzeciecki, C. FR              
       22.50    44.54  1:08.07  1:29.90                                    
  6 San Diego Mesa College  'A'                           1:30.08         26  
     1) Quiroz, Chris SO                2) Perlaky, Laszlo FR             
     3) Fulks, Josh FR                  4) Vallely, Andrew SO             
       23.35    45.34  1:07.97  1:30.08                                    
  7 Diablo Valley College  'B'                            1:30.39         24  
     1) Mayers, Jeff SO                 2) Hunter, Pierce FR              
     3) Peevler, Michael SO             4) Evans, Bryan SO                
       23.55    45.67  1:08.21  1:30.39                                    
  8 Grossmont College  'A'                                1:30.90         22  
     1) Bruce, Tom FR                   2) Myers, Julian FR               
     3) Tran, Anhton FR                 4) Faucher, Thomas SO             
       22.83    45.86  1:08.93  1:30.90                                    
  9 Fullerton College  'A'                                1:31.04         18  
     1) Barnes, Trevor SO               2) Hatayama, Clinton FR           
     3) Williams, Dyllan FR             4) Luong, Michael FR              
       22.80    46.06  1:08.72  1:31.04                                    
 10 Cerritos College  'A'                                 1:31.19         14  
     1) Gabayeron, PJ SO                2) Hidalgo, Enrico FR             
     3) Brown, Davey FR                 4) Ibarra, Mario FR               
       23.37    46.83  1:09.29  1:31.19                                    
 11 Grossmont College  'B'                                1:33.24         12  
     1) Brown, Shane FR                 2) Murillo, Sebastian FR          
     3) Davies, Bryant FR               4) Smith, Jacob SO                
       23.43    46.83  1:10.10  1:33.24                                    
 12 Cypress College  'A'                                  1:33.51         10  
     1) Wright, Sean SO                 2) Adling, Daniel FR              
     3) Slayton, Derek FR               4) Trute, Tim FR                  
       23.27    47.11  1:10.35  1:33.51                                    
 13 Mt. San Antonio College  'B'                          1:34.49          8  
     1) Jones, Corey SO                 2) Byrne, Luke FR                 
     3) Schneider, Hunter FR            4) Nevenhoven, Michael SO         
       24.35    47.31  1:10.63  1:34.49                                    
 14 Mt. San Antonio College  'D'                         x1:36.71        
     1) Rutledge, Matthew FR            2) Biederman, Kyle FR             
     3) Ciatti, Joseph FR               4) Beltran, Derick FR             
       24.74    48.46  1:12.09  1:36.71                                    
 15 San Diego Mesa College  'B'                           1:37.07          6  
     1) Grall, Josh FR                  2) Bartlett, Carlton FR           
     3) Kukula, Thomas SO               4) Heredia, Francisco SO          
       24.40    48.59  1:12.71  1:37.07                                    
 16 Chaffey College  'A'                                  1:37.41          4  
     1) Tanner, Logan FR                2) Molina, Ryan FR                
     3) Hockin, Garrett FR              4) Oakes, Casey FR                
       23.39    47.59  1:12.39  1:37.41                                    
 17 Mt. San Antonio College  'C'                         x1:37.53        
     1) Taylor, Denny FR                2) Paquini, Omar SO               
     3) Ponce, Jazz SO                  4) Erickson, Joshua FR            
       24.69    48.91  1:13.07  1:37.53                                    
 18 Cerritos College  'B'                                 1:37.70          2  
     1) Irvine, Isaiah SO               2) Ogloblin, Isaac FR             
     3) Jaramillo, Imar FR              4) Yi, Dustin FR                  
       24.01    48.67  1:12.91  1:37.70                                    
 19 Pasadena City College  'B'                            1:37.96        
       25.22    50.05  1:14.76  1:37.96                                    
 20 San Diego Mesa College  'C'                          x1:39.72        
     1) Estes, Aaron FR                 2) Davila, Chuy FR                
     3) Martinez, Christian FR          4) Martinez, Ernesto FR           
       25.03    49.48  1:14.71  1:39.72                                    
 21 Grossmont College  'C'                               x1:39.78        
     1) Dossengger, Nicholas FR         2) Dubler, Derek FR               
     3) Leers, Anthony FR               4) Schwarte, Bradley FR           
       25.17    50.63  1:15.24  1:39.78                                    
 22 Fullerton College  'B'                                1:40.75        
     1) Strauch, Cody FR                2) Mitchell, Michael FR           
     3) Terrack, Dax FR                 4) Cline, Richard FR              
       25.34    52.64  1:17.33  1:40.75                                    
 23 Cypress College  'B'                                  1:41.08        
     1) Kim, Samuel FR                  2) Gludt, Austin FR               
     3) Song, Nick FR                   4) Wright, William FR             
       24.35    49.16  1:14.48  1:41.08                                    
 24 Southwestern College  'A'                             1:42.34        
     1) Zamora, Daniel FR               2) Kainz, Ceazar SO               
     3) Mota, Carlos FR                 4) Pelayo, Michael SO             
       25.15    50.47  1:16.99  1:42.34                                    
 25 Cerritos College  'C'                                x1:42.54        
     1) Arcia, Miguel SO                2) Gonzales, Joey FR              
     3) Dewinstanley, Kenny FR          4) Sanchez, Diego FR              
       25.45    50.80  1:17.11  1:42.54                                    
 26 Saddleback College  'C'                               1:45.27        
     1) Mondher, El Ouaer FR            2) Holley, Matt FR                
     3) Guajardo, Bayron FR             4) Mendoza, Felipe FR             
       23.06    48.16  1:17.14  1:45.27                                    
 27 San Diego Mesa College  'D'                          x1:46.29        
     1) Davila, Jose FR                 2) Bedolla, Rafael FR             
     3) Perez, Angel FR                 4) Brown, Justin SO               
       25.37    52.68  1:20.73  1:46.29                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Nicole        SO Mt. Sac                        5:19.55         20  
       28.26    59.01  1:30.64  2:02.52  2:34.88  3:07.48  3:40.07  4:13.25
     4:46.92  5:19.55                                                      
  2 Carlton, Nicole     SO Mt. Sac                        5:23.82         17  
       29.40  1:01.05  1:33.23  2:05.31  2:37.68  3:10.55  3:43.85  4:17.26
     4:50.89  5:23.82                                                      
  3 Shiomoto, Samantha  FR Chaffey                        5:25.41         16  
       29.81  1:01.51  1:33.76  2:06.33  2:39.63  3:12.83  3:45.98  4:19.59
     4:52.94  5:25.41                                                      
  4 Cooney, Mary Jane   SO Orange Coast                   5:32.38         15  
       30.34  1:02.50  1:35.15  2:08.25  2:41.86  3:15.53  3:49.36  4:23.89
     4:58.40  5:32.38                                                      
  5 Daniels, Brittany   SO Orange Coast                   5:37.18         14  
       31.57  1:05.08  1:39.16  2:13.20  2:47.72  3:21.92  3:56.16  4:29.81
     5:03.47  5:37.18                                                      
  6 Stump, Elaina       SO Mt. Sac                        5:41.54         13  
       32.34  1:05.70  1:40.11  2:14.01  2:47.96  3:22.77  3:58.02  4:33.59
     5:08.82  5:41.54                                                      
  7 Elmore, Shelby      FR Orange Coast                   5:42.36         12  
       31.16  1:04.60  1:38.83  2:13.20  2:48.00  3:22.89  3:57.75  4:32.86
     5:08.23  5:42.36                                                      
  8 Castillo, Sereena   FR SD Mesa                        5:43.45         11  
       30.84  1:04.40  1:38.73  2:13.56  2:48.42  3:23.60  3:58.46  4:33.93
     5:08.92  5:43.45                                                      
  9 Tenney, Danielle    FR Mt. Sac                        5:43.79          9  
       31.03  1:04.72  1:39.00  2:13.14  2:47.43  3:22.34  3:57.73  4:33.44
     5:09.40  5:43.79                                                      
 10 Atkins, Amanda      SO El Camino                      5:44.60          7  
       32.01  1:06.50  1:41.31  2:16.32  2:51.47  3:26.24  4:01.19  4:36.07
     5:11.15  5:44.60                                                      
 11 Simons, Coryn       SO Mt. Sac                        5:45.27          6  
       32.24  1:06.37  1:41.59  2:16.21  2:51.23  3:26.07  4:01.51  4:36.47
     5:11.26  5:45.27                                                      
 12 Jensen, Courtney    FR Pasadena                       5:45.74          5  
       31.83  1:06.92  1:42.38  2:17.76  2:53.01  3:27.86  4:02.98  4:37.87
     5:12.40  5:45.74                                                      
 13 O'Donnell, Sydney   FR Saddleback                     5:56.71          4  
       31.81  1:07.08  1:43.09  2:18.86  2:54.77  3:30.88  4:07.05  4:43.77
     5:20.51  5:56.71                                                      
 14 Perry, Dani         FR Grossmont                      6:00.66          3  
       32.70  1:07.66  1:43.45  2:19.19  2:55.13  3:31.28  4:08.25  4:45.83
     5:24.27  6:00.66                                                      
 15 Martinez, Cynthia   FR Pasadena                       6:09.92          2  
       33.25  1:09.86  1:47.73  2:25.82  3:04.37  3:42.28  4:19.97  4:57.49
     5:34.31  6:09.92                                                      
 16 Meyer, Nicole       FR Diablo Valley                  6:14.47          1  
       32.70  1:08.03  1:44.40  2:21.62  2:59.70  3:38.47  4:17.54  4:56.73
     5:35.84  6:14.47                                                      
 17 Hopley, Lauren      SO Grossmont                      6:15.24        
       33.12  1:09.79  1:47.48  2:25.81  3:03.97  3:41.99  4:21.12  4:59.66
     5:37.64  6:15.24                                                      
 18 Cadwallader, Krist  SO Diablo Valley                  6:18.11        
       32.95  1:10.03  1:48.06  2:26.47  3:05.02  3:43.95  4:22.92  5:02.22
     5:40.70  6:18.11                                                      
 19 Estrada, Brianna    SO Pasadena                       6:20.01        
       33.44  1:10.36  1:48.04  2:25.21  3:04.21  3:43.97  4:23.27  5:02.67
     5:42.52  6:20.01                                                      
 20 Martinez, Irlanda   FR Fullerton                      6:22.34        
       34.09  1:12.34  1:51.84  2:31.52  3:10.78  3:50.56  4:30.38  5:08.86
     5:46.15  6:22.34                                                      
 21 Hurst, Kallie       FR Mt. Sac                        6:23.33        
       33.54  1:11.26  1:49.85  2:29.89  3:09.35  3:48.91  4:28.61  5:08.82
     5:47.09  6:23.33                                                      
 22 Smith, Jordan       FR Mt. Sac                        6:27.46        
       33.08  1:09.15  1:46.74  2:25.27  3:04.56  3:44.92  4:26.13  5:07.85
     5:48.70  6:27.46                                                      
 23 Coulter, Dallen     FR Chaffey                        6:33.01        
       34.72  1:13.46  1:53.42  2:33.33  3:14.01  3:54.81  4:35.83  5:16.89
     5:56.25  6:33.01                                                      
 24 Huseman, Tess       FR Chaffey                        6:33.75        
       35.59  1:13.83  1:52.59  2:32.83  3:13.18  3:54.58  4:34.14  5:15.40
     5:54.67  6:33.75                                                      
 25 Villalobos, Aszura  FR Grossmont                      6:34.07        
       35.19  1:14.19  1:54.19  2:34.55  3:15.60  3:56.30  4:36.49  5:16.80
     5:56.53  6:34.07                                                      
 26 Caswell, Alexandri  FR Fullerton                      6:34.98        
       34.39  1:12.78  1:51.75  2:32.57  3:12.93  3:53.17  4:34.28  5:15.26
     5:55.89  6:34.98                                                      
 27 Rios, Sandra        FR Pasadena                       6:41.41        
       35.74  1:14.39  1:54.35  2:35.79  3:17.02  3:58.18  4:39.67  5:21.79
     6:02.78  6:41.41                                                      
 28 Cruz, Natalie       FR Fullerton                      6:42.94        
       36.37  1:15.91  1:56.95  2:38.19  3:21.08  4:02.03  4:43.46  5:25.74
     6:06.12  6:42.94                                                      
 29 Leonard, Alison     FR Cypress                        6:42.96        
       35.57  1:14.52  1:54.83  2:36.04  3:17.40  3:59.26  4:40.79  5:22.42
     6:04.02  6:42.96                                                      
 30 Quinton, Veronica   FR Fullerton                      6:53.62        
       36.69  1:18.07  1:59.97  2:42.71  3:25.66  4:09.17  4:50.73  5:31.56
     6:13.20  6:53.62                                                      
 31 Conway, Carolina    SO Saddleback                     6:57.01        
       36.42  1:17.14  1:58.78  2:40.22  3:23.35  4:06.53  4:50.15  5:33.16
     6:16.11  6:57.01                                                      
 32 Iraheta, Rebecca    FR Pasadena                       7:11.08        
       36.63  1:17.41  2:00.42  2:44.36  3:29.43  4:14.81  5:00.44  5:44.23
     6:29.80  7:11.08                                                      
 33 Htike, Darly        SO Pasadena                       7:11.40        
       35.79  1:17.55  2:00.97  2:45.20           4:15.38           5:44.26
     6:29.78  7:11.40                                                      
 34 Walsh, Michelle     SO Grossmont                      7:12.83        
       35.13  1:16.23  1:58.63  2:43.46  3:29.49  4:14.82  4:58.65  5:45.37
     6:31.32  7:12.83                                                      
 35 Smith, Ashley       FR Southwestern                   7:13.71        
       34.93  1:15.62  1:58.43  2:42.23  3:27.02  4:12.44  4:58.22  5:43.41
     6:29.23  7:13.71                                                      
 36 Hove, Camille       SO El Camino                      7:15.39        
       38.80  1:21.89  2:06.86  2:52.76  3:37.39  4:23.51  5:08.70  5:54.35
     6:36.77  7:15.39                                                      
 37 Esquivias, Destiny  FR El Camino                      7:22.55        
       39.80  1:23.29  2:07.61  2:54.60  3:41.66  4:29.76  5:16.16  6:00.73
     6:42.86  7:22.55                                                      
 38 Fonti, Caitlin      FR Fullerton                      7:23.13        
       38.62  1:21.21  2:04.83  2:49.57  3:34.73  4:20.22  5:05.85  5:51.50
     6:36.82  7:23.13                                                      
 39 Ramos, Nicole       FR Southwestern                   8:13.65        
       40.28  1:28.00  2:18.13  3:08.81  3:58.71  4:49.35  5:41.31  6:34.81
     7:27.01  8:13.65                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Cody           SO Mt. Sac                        4:45.00         20  
       25.78    54.14  1:21.82  1:49.56  2:17.94  2:46.89  3:16.47  3:46.68
     4:16.00  4:45.00                                                      
  2 Perlaky, Laszlo     FR SD Mesa                        4:48.01         17  
       25.55    53.82  1:22.68  1:51.75  2:20.40  2:49.28  3:18.52  3:48.25
     4:18.15  4:48.01                                                      
  3 Liu, Cario          FR Pasadena                       4:53.18         16  
       25.25    53.67  1:23.09  1:52.88  2:23.05  2:53.66  3:24.75  3:55.26
     4:26.02  4:53.18                                                      
  4 Gabayeron, PJ       SO Cerritos                       4:53.93         15  
       27.10    56.29  1:26.48  1:56.66  2:26.78  2:56.99  3:25.97  3:55.26
     4:25.05  4:53.93                                                      
  5 Faucher, Thomas     SO Grossmont                      4:54.00         14  
       25.42    54.35  1:23.43  1:53.40  2:23.60  2:54.16  3:25.04  3:55.44
     4:25.40  4:54.00                                                      
  6 Morales, Matthew    SO Mt. Sac                        4:56.34         13  
       26.06    54.12  1:23.61  1:53.07  2:22.89  2:53.42  3:24.10  3:55.62
     4:26.29  4:56.34                                                      
  7 Hunter, Pierce      FR Diablo Valley                  4:57.97         12  
       26.60    55.88  1:25.89  1:56.30  2:26.79  2:56.86  3:27.30  3:57.97
     4:28.30  4:57.97                                                      
  8 Tran, Anhton        FR Grossmont                      4:59.83         11  
       27.32    57.27  1:27.81  1:58.73  2:28.86  2:58.75  3:28.91  3:58.55
     4:29.27  4:59.83                                                      
  9 Nevenhoven, Michae  SO Mt. Sac                        5:00.76          9  
       26.47    56.34  1:26.51  1:57.70  2:28.96  2:58.47  3:28.84  4:00.07
     4:30.97  5:00.76                                                      
 10 Genova, Andrew      SO Pasadena                       5:01.95          7  
       27.68    57.42  1:27.47  1:58.09  2:28.72  2:59.44  3:30.22  4:01.03
     4:32.19  5:01.95                                                      
 11 Zamora, Daniel      FR Southwestern                   5:02.45          6  
       26.48    54.83  1:24.07  1:53.88  2:24.87  2:56.10  3:27.25  3:58.20
     4:30.51  5:02.45                                                      
 12 Bray, Kenny         SO Orange Coast                   5:04.47          5  
       28.25    58.73  1:29.83  2:01.04  2:32.28  3:03.23  3:33.84  4:04.43
     4:35.05  5:04.47                                                      
 13 Prichard, John      SO Orange Coast                   5:04.51          4  
       28.31    58.61  1:29.68  2:00.41  2:31.38  3:01.82  3:32.96  4:03.39
     4:34.22  5:04.51                                                      
 14 Barnes, Trevor      SO Fullerton                      5:05.53          3  
       26.55    56.34  1:26.64  1:57.67  2:29.04  3:00.24  3:31.96  4:04.08
     4:36.49  5:05.53                                                      
 15 Self, David         SO Orange Coast                   5:05.71          2  
       27.29    57.48  1:28.28  1:59.15  2:30.13  3:01.25  3:32.02  4:03.05
     4:34.45  5:05.71                                                      
 16 McCrea, Andrew      FR Grossmont                      5:08.38          1  
       28.59    59.27  1:30.72  2:02.43  2:34.32  3:05.68  3:37.39  4:08.41
     4:39.44  5:08.38                                                      
 17 Schneider, Hunter   FR Mt. Sac                        5:14.45        
       27.37    57.56  1:29.51  2:02.63  2:35.73  3:08.50  3:41.40  4:13.39
     4:45.28  5:14.45                                                      
 18 Gregory, Brandon    FR El Camino                      5:14.85        
       28.22    59.26  1:30.93  2:02.75  2:35.04  3:07.23  3:39.15  4:11.38
     4:43.60  5:14.85                                                      
 19 Yoshiwara, Kaz      SO Diablo Valley                  5:16.38        
       27.78    57.81  1:28.78  2:00.36  2:32.20  3:04.28  3:37.03  4:10.17
     4:43.81  5:16.38                                                      
 20 Molina, Ryan        FR Chaffey                        5:17.94        
       27.46    58.43  1:30.05  2:01.89  2:34.76  3:07.86  3:40.47  4:13.07
     4:46.37  5:17.94                                                      
 21 Dubler, Derek       FR Grossmont                      5:18.45        
       29.24  1:01.63  1:34.76  2:07.51  2:40.18  3:13.15  3:45.55  4:17.41
     4:48.48  5:18.45                                                      
 22 Mondher, El Ouaer   FR Saddleback                     5:20.84        
       28.43    59.50  1:31.57  2:03.98  2:36.51  3:09.02  3:42.02  4:15.64
     4:48.69  5:20.84                                                      
 23 Dossengger, Nichol  FR Grossmont                      5:22.85        
       28.89  1:01.14  1:33.89  2:06.57  2:39.60  3:13.17  3:46.76  4:19.27
     4:52.09  5:22.85                                                      
 24 Terrack, Dax        FR Fullerton                      5:24.33        
       29.41  1:01.12  1:33.87  2:07.35  2:39.90  3:13.36  3:46.37  4:20.02
     4:53.30  5:24.33                                                      
 25 Hidalgo, Enrico     FR Cerritos                       5:25.84        
       28.64  1:00.24  1:33.00  2:05.80  2:39.24  3:12.66  3:46.21  4:21.11
     4:54.73  5:25.84                                                      
 26 Gludt, Austin       FR Cypress                        5:26.20        
       29.25  1:01.43  1:34.47  2:07.65  2:41.06  3:14.65  3:48.32  4:22.21
     4:55.08  5:26.20                                                      
 27 Ciatti, Joseph      FR Mt. Sac                        5:26.33        
       28.00    59.19  1:31.65  2:04.45  2:37.94  3:11.60  3:45.09  4:19.61
     4:54.54  5:26.33                                                      
 28 Strauch, Cody       FR Fullerton                      5:26.90        
       27.28    58.06  1:30.29  2:03.38  2:35.95  3:09.97  3:44.66  4:18.92
     4:53.50  5:26.90                                                      
 29 McPhillips, Matt    FR Pasadena                       5:27.00        
       28.23    59.81  1:32.47  2:05.46  2:38.88  3:12.59  3:46.40  4:21.01
     4:55.37  5:27.00                                                      
 30 Yi, Dustin          FR Cerritos                       5:27.30        
       29.81  1:02.50  1:35.17  2:08.49  2:42.16  3:15.82  3:49.26  4:23.24
     4:56.84  5:27.30                                                      
 31 Sanchez, Diego      FR Cerritos                       5:27.74        
       28.94  1:00.80  1:33.93  2:07.29  2:40.62  3:14.12  3:48.22  4:22.36
     4:55.97  5:27.74                                                      
 32 Woo, Chris          FR Pasadena                       5:28.00        
       30.18  1:02.48  1:35.45  2:08.71  2:42.32  3:16.28  3:49.97  4:23.91
     4:56.86  5:28.00                                                      
 33 Beltran, Derick     FR Mt. Sac                        5:28.18        
       29.23  1:01.17  1:33.88  2:07.08  2:40.45  3:13.94  3:48.03  4:22.51
     4:56.45  5:28.18                                                      
 34 Geyer, Kevin        FR Mt. Sac                        5:31.85        
       29.47  1:01.74  1:35.23  2:09.14  2:43.26  3:17.04  3:51.00  4:24.55
     4:58.65  5:31.85                                                      
 35 Bauman, Alec        SO Mt. Sac                        5:33.36        
       27.63    58.74  1:30.68  2:03.12  2:36.72  3:10.79  3:45.55  4:21.62
     4:58.22  5:33.36                                                      
 36 Kukula, Thomas      SO SD Mesa                        5:35.15        
       28.31  1:00.27  1:34.10  2:07.47  2:42.27  3:17.65  3:53.18  4:28.22
     5:03.24  5:35.15                                                      
 37 Ford, Ian           FR Pasadena                       5:35.16        
       28.90  1:00.99  1:33.90  2:07.57  2:41.87  3:16.34  3:52.02  4:26.84
     5:01.54  5:35.16                                                      
 38 Shepherd, Cory      FR SD Mesa                        5:36.68        
       30.17  1:02.43  1:35.91  2:10.00  2:43.91  3:17.97  3:52.97  4:27.80
     5:02.60  5:36.68                                                      
 39 Mota, Carlos        FR Southwestern                   5:37.91        
       27.90    59.70  1:32.67  2:06.99  2:42.19  3:17.51  3:52.37  4:27.40
     5:02.88  5:37.91                                                      
 40 Anderson, Cody      FR Fullerton                      5:44.77        
       28.87  1:00.70  1:34.05  2:08.10  2:43.41  3:18.02  3:53.78  4:30.51
     5:07.84  5:44.77                                                      
 41 Montanez, Luis      FR Fullerton                      5:46.14        
       28.31  1:00.44  1:34.06  2:08.71  2:44.58  3:20.27  3:56.20  4:32.67
     5:10.07  5:46.14                                                      
 42 Lennon, Nicholas    FR Saddleback                     5:46.86        
       31.94  1:05.84  1:42.50  2:18.76  2:55.34  3:30.80  4:05.41  4:40.55
     5:15.72  5:46.86                                                      
 43 Bennett, Mike       FR Saddleback                     5:49.37        
       32.40  1:06.95  1:42.26  2:18.20  2:54.05  3:30.00  4:05.66  4:41.29
     5:15.66  5:49.37                                                      
 44 Antone, Stephen     FR Chaffey                        5:53.62        
       30.61  1:05.11  1:40.94  2:17.00  2:53.91  3:30.42  4:07.07  4:42.46
     5:18.77  5:53.62                                                      
 45 Brown, Justin       SO SD Mesa                        5:54.80        
       30.79  1:04.08  1:38.87  2:14.42  2:50.85  3:27.43  4:04.59  4:41.71
     5:18.94  5:54.80                                                      
 46 Kainz, Ceazar       SO Southwestern                   5:58.18        
       31.17  1:06.33  1:42.15  2:18.84  2:55.59  3:32.49  4:08.58  4:45.75
     5:22.60  5:58.18                                                      
 47 Mazzulli, Patrick   FR Chaffey                        5:58.65        
       29.64  1:01.91  1:37.03  2:13.90  2:51.57  3:29.49  4:07.55  4:46.23
     5:23.68  5:58.65                                                      
 48 Levesque, Jared     FR Chaffey                        5:58.68        
       32.56  1:08.00  1:44.71  2:21.05  2:57.91  3:34.52  4:11.24  4:48.37
     5:24.53  5:58.68                                                      
 49 Dehghani, Arash     FR Cypress                        6:15.23        
       31.42  1:06.54  1:43.49  2:21.19  2:59.07  3:38.01  4:17.37  4:57.23
     5:37.20  6:15.23                                                      
 50 Pelayo, Michael     SO Southwestern                   6:23.78        
       32.76  1:09.21  1:47.89  2:27.85  3:07.60  3:47.66  4:27.56  5:07.13
     5:46.21  6:23.78                                                      
 51 Mendoza, Felipe     FR Saddleback                     7:13.44        
       33.44  1:13.91  1:56.06  2:42.07  3:27.65  4:14.27  5:00.87  5:46.70
     6:31.75  7:13.44                                                      
 -- Liu, Frank          FR Fullerton                           DQ        
       27.35    56.53  1:26.35  1:56.93  2:28.95  3:02.09  3:35.55  4:09.65
     4:44.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Wright, William     FR Cypress                             NS        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Rebekah    FR Diablo Valley                  1:01.24         20  
       27.58  1:01.24                                                      
  2 Schrader, Alyssa    FR Orange Coast                   1:01.38         17  
       28.45  1:01.38                                                      
  3 Velasquez, Mikela   FR Pasadena                       1:05.00         16  
       30.08  1:05.00                                                      
  4 Beltran, Monique    FR SD Mesa                        1:05.48         15  
       29.79  1:05.48                                                      
  5 Boozer, Lisa        FR Diablo Valley                  1:05.75         13.5
       31.06  1:05.75                                                      
  5 Maneggio, Rachel    SO Diablo Valley                  1:05.75         13.5
       30.43  1:05.75                                                      
  7 Pryor, Melissa      FR Mt. Sac                        1:05.83         12  
       30.04  1:05.83                                                      
  8 Prutton, Diandra    FR Diablo Valley                  1:05.88         11  
       28.55  1:05.88                                                      
  9 Pickersgill, Aly    FR Diablo Valley                  1:06.05          9  
       29.69  1:06.05                                                      
 10 Torres, Kayleigh    SO Grossmont                      1:06.54          7  
       31.04  1:06.54                                                      
 11 Dowell, Erika       FR Orange Coast                   1:07.06          6  
       31.27  1:07.06                                                      
 12 Hone, Rene          SO Orange Coast                   1:07.57          4.5
       30.81  1:07.57                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Leslie   SO Southwestern                   1:07.57          4.5
       31.21  1:07.57                                                      
 14 Kitchens, Emily     FR Fullerton                      1:07.84          3  
       30.67  1:07.84                                                      
 15 Poythress, Caila    SO Orange Coast                   1:08.06          2  
       31.36  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Koller, Coral       FR Orange Coast                   1:08.71          1  
       31.55  1:08.71                                                      
 17 Rohwer, Carolynn    FR Orange Coast                   1:08.76        
       30.87  1:08.76                                                      
 18 Simons, Coryn       SO Mt. Sac                        1:08.84        
       32.61  1:08.84                                                      
 19 Castillo, Jamie     SO Chaffey                        1:08.89        
       31.97  1:08.89                                                      
 20 Dempsey, Elizabeth  SO Orange Coast                   1:08.99        
       32.13  1:08.99                                                      
 21 Schmeck, Selina     FR SD Mesa                        1:09.46        
       31.74  1:09.46                                                      
 22 Quinonez, Amanda    SO Chaffey                        1:09.57        
       31.52  1:09.57                                                      
 23 Yeu, Tanya          FR Cypress                        1:09.79        
       31.87  1:09.79                                                      
 24 Setzer, Cora        FR Grossmont                      1:09.90        
       31.18  1:09.90                                                      
 25 Bean, Dannielle     FR Fullerton                      1:10.39        
       34.09  1:10.39                                                      
 26 Santos, Brittney    FR Chaffey                        1:10.50        
       31.91  1:10.50                                                      
 27 Boehrig, Madison    SO Grossmont                      1:10.55        
       31.77  1:10.55                                                      
 28 Sanchez, Alex       FR Grossmont                      1:10.89        
       31.73  1:10.89                                                      
 29 Seaman, Karrisa     FR SD Mesa                        1:11.16        
       34.12  1:11.16                                                      
 30 Krasovich, Emily    FR Grossmont                      1:11.52        
       34.56  1:11.52                                                      
 31 Prince, Angela      FR Grossmont                      1:12.19        
       33.62  1:12.19                                                      
 32 Yonon, Kirsten      FR Saddleback                     1:13.00        
       32.60  1:13.00                                                      
 33 Kredel, Gabrielle   SO Chaffey                        1:13.83        
       34.36  1:13.83                                                      
 34 Wilcher-Garcia, Ke  FR SD Mesa                        1:13.99        
       34.42  1:13.99                                                      
 35 Reynolds, Erin      FR Diablo Valley                  1:14.55        
       33.90  1:14.55                                                      
 36 Smith, Jordan       FR Mt. Sac                        1:14.59        
       34.91  1:14.59                                                      
 37 Javier, Britny      FR Cypress                        1:14.60        
       33.29  1:14.60                                                      
 38 Harmadi, Alyssa     SO Cypress                        1:14.63        
       35.41  1:14.63                                                      
 39 Croteau-Hanson, Ri  FR Grossmont                      1:14.84        
       34.24  1:14.84                                                      
 40 Galasso, Marisa     SO Diablo Valley                  1:15.10        
       33.45  1:15.10                                                      
 41 Valdivia, Sarah     FR Fullerton                      1:15.16        
       34.66  1:15.16                                                      
 41 Inzunza, Cecy       FR Grossmont                      1:15.16        
       35.78  1:15.16                                                      
 43 Baker, Lorna        FR El Camino                      1:15.21        
       33.05  1:15.21                                                      
 44 Caswell, Alexandri  FR Fullerton                      1:15.30        
       35.22  1:15.30                                                      
 45 Baker, Mary         SO Chaffey                        1:15.31        
       33.18  1:15.31                                                      
 46 Cochrane, Jacquely  FR Chaffey                        1:16.02        
       35.12  1:16.02                                                      
 47 Fenton, Rachel      FR Diablo Valley                  1:16.16        
       35.07  1:16.16                                                      
 48 Hernandez, Sandy    FR Cypress                        1:16.59        
       35.21  1:16.59                                                      
 49 Herrera, Adriana    SO SD Mesa                        1:16.72        
       34.06  1:16.72                                                      
 50 Diaz, Brittany      FR Mt. Sac                        1:16.75        
       34.07  1:16.75                                                      
 51 Kim, Shara          FR Cypress                        1:17.37        
       35.83  1:17.37                                                      
 52 Perez-Hall, Nicole  FR SD Mesa                        1:17.83        
       36.22  1:17.83                                                      
 53 Martinez, Cynthia   FR Pasadena                       1:18.07        
       37.66  1:18.07                                                      
 54 McElroy, Melanie    SO SD Mesa                        1:18.14        
       36.94  1:18.14                                                      
 55 Johnson, Shane      FR Cypress                        1:18.23        
       37.35  1:18.23                                                      
 56 Rochin, Verenice    FR Southwestern                   1:19.29        
       35.61  1:19.29                                                      
 57 Htike, Darly        SO Pasadena                       1:19.88        
       35.79  1:19.88                                                      
 58 Askander, Nicole    FR Chaffey                        1:20.23        
       39.04  1:20.23                                                      
 59 Sloss, Amanda       SO El Camino                      1:21.94        
       37.11  1:21.94                                                      
 60 Sorto, Marleny      FR Cypress                        1:22.62        
       35.14  1:22.62                                                      
 61 Sebastiani, Nicole  FR El Camino                      1:22.71        
       38.81  1:22.71                                                      
 62 Smith, Ashley       FR Southwestern                   1:23.13        
       36.36  1:23.13                                                      
 63 McKenna, Miranda    SO Cypress                        1:23.46        
       37.99  1:23.46                                                      
 64 Douglas, Shanese    FR El Camino                      1:23.69        
       39.26  1:23.69                                                      
 65 Lopez, Priscilla    FR Mt. Sac                        1:24.06        
       38.30  1:24.06                                                      
 66 Hangen, Stephanie   SO Grossmont                      1:24.12        
       40.90  1:24.12                                                      
 67 Kaneen, Heather     SO Cypress                        1:25.16        
       41.80  1:25.16                                                      
 68 Krumm, Michelle     FR Fullerton                      1:25.40        
       38.81  1:25.40                                                      
 69 Vargas, Elisa       FR Fullerton                      1:25.52        
       38.77  1:25.52                                                      
 70 Iraheta, Rebecca    FR Pasadena                       1:26.41        
       41.37  1:26.41                                                      
 71 Angeles, Linda      FR El Camino                      1:26.74        
       39.61  1:26.74                                                      
 72 Samaan, Shamyran    FR Southwestern                   1:34.79        
       43.09  1:34.79                                                      
 73 Monterrubio, Erika  FR Southwestern                   1:40.56        
       45.98  1:40.56                                                      
 74 Esterleyn, Yana     FR Pasadena                       1:48.18        
       51.90  1:48.18                                                      
 -- Novelli, Rachel     FR Saddleback                          DQ        
       38.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Brett         SO Diablo Valley                  1:56.95         20  
       25.99    56.63  1:29.28  1:56.95                                    
  2 Chang, John         FR Orange Coast                   1:57.07         17  
       26.08    55.88  1:30.65  1:57.07                                    
  3 Gabayeron, PJ       SO Cerritos                       1:58.35         16  
       25.95    56.67  1:30.58  1:58.35                                    
  4 Pronk, Derek        SO Orange Coast                   2:00.76         15  
       25.82    56.19  1:32.01  2:00.76                                    
  5 Liu, Cario          FR Pasadena                       2:01.95         14  
       25.09    56.56  1:32.65  2:01.95                                    
  6 Richards, Ian       SO Orange Coast                   2:03.43         13  
       25.57    55.74  1:34.43  2:03.43                                    
  7 Ngai, Baldwin       SO Pasadena                       2:04.10         12  
       28.10  1:02.81  1:35.80  2:04.10                                    
  8 Chung, Alex         SO Mt. Sac                        2:04.25         11  
       25.64    58.64  1:35.73  2:04.25                                    
  9 Morales, Matthew    SO Mt. Sac                        2:04.34          9  
       26.67    57.43  1:34.30  2:04.34                                    
 10 Tran, Anhton        FR Grossmont                      2:06.54          7  
       27.65    59.95  1:37.45  2:06.54                                    
 11 Peevler, Michael    SO Diablo Valley                  2:07.53          6  
       26.09    58.81  1:36.96  2:07.53                                    
 12 Buck, Jeremy        SO Diablo Valley                  2:08.16          5  
       27.17  1:01.85  1:37.01  2:08.16                                    
 13 Nanfria, Charlie    FR Diablo Valley                  2:08.76          4  
       25.86    57.70  1:37.24  2:08.76                                    
 14 Johnston, Eric      FR Mt. Sac                        2:09.06          3  
       27.10  1:01.96  1:39.94  2:09.06                                    
 15 Cline, Richard      FR Fullerton                      2:09.23          2  
       26.74  1:00.88  1:38.44  2:09.23                                    
 16 Myers, Julian       FR Grossmont                      2:09.69          1  
       28.53  1:03.29  1:38.82  2:09.69                                    
 17 Flores, Enrique        Pasadena                       2:09.77        
       27.41  1:01.18  1:38.13  2:09.77                                    
 18 Mayers, Jeff        SO Diablo Valley                  2:09.94        
       27.38  1:00.68  1:39.60  2:09.94                                    
 19 Hatayama, Clinton   FR Fullerton                      2:10.16        
       27.19  1:00.73  1:42.40  2:10.16                                    
 20 Fulks, Josh         FR SD Mesa                        2:10.50        
       27.09  1:01.68  1:40.09  2:10.50                                    
 21 Araujo, Nick        FR Diablo Valley                  2:11.05        
       27.72  1:01.46  1:41.20  2:11.05                                    
 22 Slayton, Derek      FR Cypress                        2:11.34        
       27.51  1:01.15  1:39.68  2:11.34                                    
 23 Tanner, Logan       FR Chaffey                        2:11.61        
       26.25    59.34  1:39.55  2:11.61                                    
 24 Ogloblin, Isaac     FR Cerritos                       2:12.86        
       27.91  1:01.71  1:41.20  2:12.86                                    
 25 Perlaky, Laszlo     FR SD Mesa                        2:12.88        
       26.92  1:02.53  1:42.63  2:12.88                                    
 26 Heredia, Francisco  SO SD Mesa                        2:13.18        
       27.64  1:02.77  1:39.65  2:13.18                                    
 27 Koenig, Aaron       FR Diablo Valley                  2:13.83        
       27.99  1:04.04  1:41.13  2:13.83                                    
 28 Rubke, Noah         FR El Camino                      2:14.24        
       28.44  1:02.46  1:43.24  2:14.24                                    
 29 Brown, Davey        FR Cerritos                       2:14.72        
       27.07  1:01.02  1:42.51  2:14.72                                    
 30 Paquini, Omar       SO Mt. Sac                        2:14.95        
       27.27  1:00.07  1:42.98  2:14.95                                    
 31 Fiamengo, Vincent   SO El Camino                      2:15.00        
       28.21  1:06.11  1:44.94  2:15.00                                    
 32 Crosby, Flinn       FR Pasadena                       2:15.43        
       29.96  1:04.84  1:44.21  2:15.43                                    
 33 Tayenaka, Daniel    SO Saddleback                     2:15.73        
       28.05  1:03.94  1:43.29  2:15.73                                    
 34 Irvine, Isaiah      SO Cerritos                       2:16.01        
       27.94  1:03.43  1:43.95  2:16.01                                    
 35 Jaramillo, Imar     FR Cerritos                       2:16.68        
       30.77  1:05.19  1:46.79  2:16.68                                    
 36 Byrne, Luke         FR Mt. Sac                        2:17.45        
       28.53  1:04.38  1:44.70  2:17.45                                    
 37 Dewinstanley, Kenn  FR Cerritos                       2:18.19        
       29.03  1:05.43  1:47.13  2:18.19                                    
 38 Williams, Dyllan    FR Fullerton                      2:18.73        
       28.67  1:03.54  1:46.54  2:18.73                                    
 39 Rutledge, Matthew   FR Mt. Sac                        2:19.57        
       27.14  1:02.78  1:46.60  2:19.57                                    
 40 Ibarra, Mario       FR Cerritos                       2:19.66        
       27.01  1:05.61  1:47.32  2:19.66                                    
 41 Silva, Antonio      FR Diablo Valley                  2:19.67        
       29.49  1:06.05  1:44.78  2:19.67                                    
 42 Ponce, Jazz         SO Mt. Sac                        2:19.70        
       27.41  1:01.99  1:46.26  2:19.70                                    
 43 Beltran, Derick     FR Mt. Sac                        2:20.00        
       27.96  1:01.94  1:48.82  2:20.00                                    
 44 Leers, Anthony      FR Grossmont                      2:20.55        
       29.52  1:06.08  1:48.35  2:20.55                                    
 45 Wong, Scott         FR Pasadena                       2:20.83        
       29.67  1:08.56  1:47.23  2:20.83                                    
 46 Arcia, Miguel       SO Cerritos                       2:21.54        
       29.43  1:06.78  1:46.77  2:21.54                                    
 47 Kainz, Ceazar       SO Southwestern                   2:22.02        
       27.35  1:06.06  1:47.63  2:22.02                                    
 48 Baeza, James        SO El Camino                      2:23.03        
       31.28  1:06.55  1:49.91  2:23.03                                    
 49 Davila, Chuy        FR SD Mesa                        2:23.86        
       27.43  1:03.68  1:48.78  2:23.86                                    
 50 Davila, Jose        FR SD Mesa                        2:25.48        
       28.41  1:07.70  1:51.04  2:25.48                                    
 51 Song, Nick          FR Cypress                        2:25.65        
       30.37  1:06.55  1:51.10  2:25.65                                    
 52 Sanchez, Diego      FR Cerritos                       2:25.89        
       30.69  1:08.08  1:52.01  2:25.89                                    
 53 Estes, Aaron        FR SD Mesa                        2:26.25        
       31.17  1:09.47  1:51.98  2:26.25                                    
 54 McGowen, Michael    SO Mt. Sac                        2:27.10        
       28.03  1:06.58  1:54.40  2:27.10                                    
 54 Terrack, Dax        FR Fullerton                      2:27.10        
       31.08  1:05.86  1:55.02  2:27.10                                    
 56 Holley, Matt        FR Saddleback                     2:27.37        
       28.88  1:06.20  1:52.23  2:27.37                                    
 57 Cebrowski, Leo      FR Cerritos                       2:30.24        
       31.66  1:12.69  1:55.61  2:30.24                                    
 58 Brown, Justin       SO SD Mesa                        2:30.61        
       31.61  1:11.87  1:55.26  2:30.61                                    
 59 Hanna, Patrick      FR El Camino                      2:31.81        
       35.01  1:17.33  1:58.08  2:31.81                                    
 60 Henein, Mario       FR Fullerton                      2:35.65        
       31.17  1:12.28  1:58.09  2:35.65                                    
 61 Martinez, Ernesto   FR SD Mesa                        2:37.24        
       33.36  1:11.67  1:57.99  2:37.24                                    
 62 Moreno, Javier      FR Cerritos                       2:38.04        
       33.47  1:16.02  2:01.16  2:38.04                                    
 63 Pelayo, Michael     SO Southwestern                   2:38.94        
       31.83  1:11.68  2:03.22  2:38.94                                    
 64 White, Samuel       FR Fullerton                      2:40.88        
       33.44  1:16.37  2:02.36  2:40.88                                    
 65 Clark, Joseph       FR El Camino                      2:49.46        
       34.65  1:22.37  2:12.64  2:49.46                                    
 -- Bruce, Tom          FR Grossmont                           DQ        
       25.74    56.73  1:32.35       DQ                                    
 -- Rivas, Raul         FR Cerritos                            DQ        
       29.48  1:09.16  1:55.66       DQ                                    
 -- Erickson, Joshua    FR Mt. Sac                             DQ        
       26.98  1:03.82  1:59.15       DQ                                    
 -- Burney, Joel        FR Chaffey                             NS        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colesen, Kiersten   SO Orange Coast                     23.96         20  
  2 Padilla, Rebekah    FR Diablo Valley                    25.01         17  
  3 Pryor, Melissa      FR Mt. Sac                          25.45         16  
  4 Dorrego, Ashley     SO Chaffey                          25.57         15  
  5 Leonard, Courtney   FR Diablo Valley                    25.60         13.5
  5 MacManus, Lisa      SO Orange Coast                     25.60         13.5
  7 Larson, Melanie     SO Orange Coast                     25.72         12  
  8 Velasquez, Mikela   FR Pasadena                         25.97         11  
  9 Sartini, Katie      SO Diablo Valley                    26.12          9  
 10 Beltran, Monique    FR SD Mesa                          26.49          7  
 11 Boozer, Lisa        FR Diablo Valley                    26.64          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Leslie   SO Southwestern                     26.82          5  
 13 Voegtly, Bevyn      FR Diablo Valley                    26.85          4  
 14 Daniels, Brittany   SO Orange Coast                     26.99          3  
 15 Kitchens, Emily     FR Fullerton                        27.01          2  
 16 Socha, Carolina     FR Diablo Valley                    27.14          1  
 17 Trenkwalder, Katie  FR Diablo Valley                    27.21        
 18 Randolph, Michaela  FR Mt. Sac                          27.23        
 19 Schmeck, Selina     FR SD Mesa                          27.29        
 20 Castillo, Sereena   FR SD Mesa                          27.31        
 21 Boehrig, Madison    SO Grossmont                        27.33        
 22 Yeu, Tanya          FR Cypress                          27.45        
 23 Romo, Karen         SO Chaffey                          27.49        
 24 Rybicki, Krysten    FR Chaffey                          27.52        
 25 Croteau-Hanson, Ri  FR Grossmont                        27.55        
 26 Tyson, Marlene      FR Orange Coast                     27.70        
 27 Sanchez, Alex       FR Grossmont                        27.95        
 28 Rohwer, Carolynn    FR Orange Coast                     28.07        
 28 Quinonez, Amanda    SO Chaffey                          28.07        
 30 Villegas, Crystal   FR Orange Coast                     28.20        
 31 Santos, Brittney    FR Chaffey                          28.21        
 32 Peters, Kristen     FR Orange Coast                     28.29        
 33 Yonon, Kirsten      FR Saddleback                       28.34        
 34 Gonzalez, Imelda    FR Southwestern                     28.45        
 35 Rivas, Samantha     FR Orange Coast                     28.56        
 36 Rekalske, Rebecca   FR Grossmont                        28.68        
 37 Rochin, Verenice    FR Southwestern                     28.71        
 38 Seaman, Karrisa     FR SD Mesa                          28.73        
 39 Prince, Angela      FR Grossmont                        28.77        
 40 Meyer, Nicole       FR Diablo Valley                    28.78        
 41 Kelner, Katie       SO SD Mesa                          28.96        
 42 Baker, Mary         SO Chaffey                          28.98        
 43 Schaefer, Sarah     SO Chaffey                          29.02        
 44 Valdivia, Sarah     FR Fullerton                        29.03        
 45 Martinez, Irlanda   FR Fullerton                        29.19        
 46 Perry, Dani         FR Grossmont                        29.22        
 47 Cochrane, Jacquely  FR Chaffey                          29.28        
 48 Lara, Starlene      FR Orange Coast                     29.34        
 49 Cadwallader, Krist  SO Diablo Valley                    29.42        
 50 Hernandez, Sandy    FR Cypress                          29.43        
 51 Canning, Paige      FR El Camino                        29.48        
 52 Phoenix, Hillary    FR Orange Coast                     29.55        
 53 Javier, Britny      FR Cypress                          29.79        
 54 Wilcher-Garcia, Ke  FR SD Mesa                          29.86        
 55 Douglas, Shanese    FR El Camino                        29.89        
 55 Montgomery, Ashley  FR Saddleback                       29.89        
 57 Carroll, Leslee     FR Diablo Valley                    29.91        
 58 Inzunza, Cecy       FR Grossmont                        30.04        
 59 Giacomelli, Aundre  FR Diablo Valley                    30.08        
 60 Ruiz, Precylla      FR Mt. Sac                          30.09        
 61 Herrera, Adriana    SO SD Mesa                          30.19        
 62 Lopez, Priscilla    FR Mt. Sac                          30.31        
 63 Baker, Lorna        FR El Camino                        30.35        
 64 Perez-Hall, Nicole  FR SD Mesa                          30.39        
 65 Huseman, Tess       FR Chaffey                          30.62        
 65 Hamilton, Julie     FR Diablo Valley                    30.62        
 67 Novelli, Rachel     FR Saddleback                       30.63        
 68 Atkins, Amanda      SO El Camino                        30.67        
 69 McElroy, Melanie    SO SD Mesa                          30.68        
 70 Vargas, Elisa       FR Fullerton                        30.74        
 71 Massey, Lindley     FR Orange Coast                     30.98        
 72 Hopley, Lauren      SO Grossmont                        31.16        
 73 Gordils, Sheila     FR Southwestern                     31.27        
 73 Sorto, Marleny      FR Cypress                          31.27        
 75 Walsh, Michelle     SO Grossmont                        31.44        
 76 Quinton, Veronica   FR Fullerton                        31.50        
 77 Hangen, Stephanie   SO Grossmont                        31.63        
 78 Leonard, Alison     FR Cypress                          31.70        
 79 Conley, Jasmine     FR Cypress                          31.79        
 80 Johnson, Shane      FR Cypress                          32.12        
 81 Gonzalez, Kimberly  FR Fullerton                        32.34        
 82 Smith, Amber        FR Southwestern                     32.82        
 83 Fonti, Caitlin      FR Fullerton                        32.83        
 84 Abu-Kishk, Seema    FR Diablo Valley                    33.10        
 85 Iraheta, Rebecca    FR Pasadena                         33.33        
 86 Sebastiani, Nicole  FR El Camino                        33.40        
 87 McKenna, Miranda    SO Cypress                          33.41        
 87 Slagle, Jennifer    FR Fullerton                        33.41        
 89 Sloss, Amanda       SO El Camino                        33.42        
 90 Kaneen, Heather     SO Cypress                          34.01        
 91 Esquivias, Destiny  FR El Camino                        34.32        
 92 Ramos, Nicole       FR Southwestern                     34.55        
 93 Angeles, Linda      FR El Camino                        34.60        
 94 Samaan, Shamyran    FR Southwestern                     34.89        
 95 Tuccio, Amanda      FR Fullerton                        34.94        
 96 Campos, Vanessa     FR Chaffey                          35.08        
 97 Monterrubio, Erika  FR Southwestern                     35.17        
 98 Medina, Ariel       FR Fullerton                        35.41        
 99 Ramirez, Stephanie  FR Southwestern                     35.43        
100 Zivikovic, Anja     FR Southwestern                     39.25        
 -- Setzer, Cora        FR Grossmont                           DQ        
 -- Malekpour, Mojgan   FR SD Mesa                             NS        
 -- McNeil, Ali         SO SD Mesa                             NS        
 -- Hove, Camille       SO El Camino                           NS        
 -- Downing, Donna      FR SD Mesa                             NS        
 -- Avina, Francisca    FR SD Mesa                             NS        
 -- Rashid, Monique     FR Southwestern                        NS        
 -- Gallardo, Christin  FR Orange Coast                        NS        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Daniel       SO Orange Coast                     21.57         20  
  2 Donnelly, Kevin     SO Orange Coast                     21.65         17  
  3 Graves, Robert      FR Diablo Valley                    21.80         16  
  4 Fletcher, Jake      FR Mt. Sac                          21.93         15  
  5 Lowe, Brett         SO Diablo Valley                    21.95         14  
  6 Faucher, Thomas     SO Grossmont                        22.04         13  
  7 Sarme, Ikaika       FR Orange Coast                     22.10         12  
  8 Alaoui, Sharif      SO Pasadena                         22.17         11  
  9 Seyssel, Tabrek     SO Pasadena                         22.21          9  
 10 Molina, Michael     SO Diablo Valley                    22.28          6.5
 10 Pronk, Derek        SO Orange Coast                     22.28          6.5
 12 Barnes, Trevor      SO Fullerton                        22.29          5  
 13 Quiroz, Chris       SO SD Mesa                          22.33          4  
 14 Trzeciecki, C.      FR Orange Coast                     22.45          3  
 15 Chung, Alex         SO Mt. Sac                          22.54          2  
 16 Vallely, Andrew     SO SD Mesa                          22.61          1  
 17 Kloppenburg, J.     SO Orange Coast                     22.65        
 18 Tanner, Logan       FR Chaffey                          22.67        
 19 Garrett, Nick       FR Diablo Valley                    22.71        
 19 Hunter, Pierce      FR Diablo Valley                    22.71        
 21 Evans, Bryan        SO Diablo Valley                    22.92        
 22 Lennon, Nicholas    FR Saddleback                       22.94        
 23 Brown, Shane        FR Grossmont                        23.04        
 24 Smith, Jacob        SO Grossmont                        23.07        
 25 Luong, Michael      FR Fullerton                        23.10        
 26 Ngai, Baldwin       SO Pasadena                         23.17        
 27 Mason, Sean         SO Diablo Valley                    23.25        
 28 Wright, Sean        SO Cypress                          23.26        
 29 Brown, Davey        FR Cerritos                         23.27        
 30 Hatayama, Clinton   FR Fullerton                        23.28        
 31 Slayton, Derek      FR Cypress                          23.31        
 32 Trute, Tim          FR Cypress                          23.33        
 33 Fulks, Josh         FR SD Mesa                          23.35        
 34 Perlaky, Laszlo     FR SD Mesa                          23.39        
 35 Ibarra, Mario       FR Cerritos                         23.48        
 36 Bond, Andrew        FR Diablo Valley                    23.62        
 36 Davies, Bryant      FR Grossmont                        23.62        
 38 Grace, Guy          FR Diablo Valley                    23.65        
 39 Liu, Frank          FR Fullerton                        23.69        
 39 Rubke, Noah         FR El Camino                        23.69        
 41 Murillo, Sebastian  FR Grossmont                        23.94        
 42 Hall, Stephen       FR Orange Coast                     23.95        
 43 Burney, Joel        FR Chaffey                          23.96        
 44 Byrne, Luke         FR Mt. Sac                          23.97        
 45 Irvine, Isaiah      SO Cerritos                         24.00        
 46 Mulville, Sean      FR Orange Coast                     24.21        
 47 Biederman, Kyle     FR Mt. Sac                          24.22        
 48 Kim, Samuel         FR Cypress                          24.30        
 49 Adling, Daniel      FR Cypress                          24.40        
 50 Barrera, Alex       FR Mt. Sac                          24.45        
 51 Fiamengo, Vincent   SO El Camino                        24.48        
 52 Bartlett, Carlton   FR SD Mesa                          24.57        
 53 Erickson, Joshua    FR Mt. Sac                          24.61        
 54 Jones, Corey        SO Mt. Sac                          24.65        
 55 Tayenaka, Daniel    SO Saddleback                       24.67        
 56 Anderson, Cody      FR Fullerton                        24.68        
 57 Montanez, Luis      FR Fullerton                        24.69        
 58 Holley, Matt        FR Saddleback                       24.75        
 59 Zamora, Daniel      FR Southwestern                     24.81        
 60 Baeza, James        SO El Camino                        24.86        
 61 Estes, Aaron        FR SD Mesa                          24.87        
 62 Grace, Damien       FR Diablo Valley                    24.91        
 63 Beltran, Derick     FR Mt. Sac                          25.01        
 63 Grall, Josh         FR SD Mesa                          25.01        
 65 Yi, Dustin          FR Cerritos                         25.05        
 66 Taylor, Denny       FR Mt. Sac                          25.07        
 67 Molina, Ryan        FR Chaffey                          25.09        
 68 Buenrostro, Fernan  SO El Camino                        25.13        
 68 Song, Nick          FR Cypress                          25.13        
 70 Mota, Carlos        FR Southwestern                     25.15        
 71 Dehghani, Arash     FR Cypress                          25.27        
 72 Kukula, Thomas      SO SD Mesa                          25.31        
 73 Ford, Ian           FR Pasadena                         25.36        
 74 McGowen, Michael    SO Mt. Sac                          25.38        
 75 Hockin, Garrett     FR Chaffey                          25.42        
 76 Gregory, Brandon    FR El Camino                        25.45        
 77 Nunez, Ray          SO Diablo Valley                    25.46        
 78 Bennett, Mike       FR Saddleback                       25.60        
 79 Martinez, Christia  FR SD Mesa                          25.62        
 79 Ogloblin, Isaac     FR Cerritos                         25.62        
 81 Gludt, Austin       FR Cypress                          25.66        
 81 Davila, Chuy        FR SD Mesa                          25.66        
 83 Woo, Chris          FR Pasadena                         25.67        
 83 Rivera, Nick        FR Chaffey                          25.67        
 85 Wong, Scott         FR Pasadena                         25.82        
 86 Gonzales, Joey      FR Cerritos                         25.93        
 87 Rivas, Raul         FR Cerritos                         26.00        
 88 Hernandez, Erik     FR El Camino                        26.04        
 89 Levesque, Jared     FR Chaffey                          26.06        
 90 Cebrowski, Leo      FR Cerritos                         26.18        
 91 Manriquez, Felix    FR El Camino                        26.25        
 92 Moreno, Javier      FR Cerritos                         26.30        
 93 Shepherd, Cory      FR SD Mesa                          26.43        
 94 Gomez, Luis         FR Cypress                          26.45        
 95 Martinez, Ernesto   FR SD Mesa                          26.48        
 96 Reyes, Richard      FR Orange Coast                     26.65        
 97 Alvarez, Isaac      FR Southwestern                     26.69        
 98 Antone, Stephen     FR Chaffey                          26.78        
 99 White, Samuel       FR Fullerton                        27.02        
 99 Stark, Nick         FR Chaffey                          27.02        
101 Mitchell, Michael   FR Fullerton                        27.57        
101 Perez, Angel        FR SD Mesa                          27.57        
103 Oakes, Casey        FR Chaffey                          27.65        
104 Mendoza, Felipe     FR Saddleback                       27.92        
104 Geyer, Kevin        FR Mt. Sac                          27.92        
106 Clark, Joseph       FR El Camino                        28.14        
107 Suarez, Omar        FR Southwestern                     28.16        
107 Gama, Daniel        FR Chaffey                          28.16        
109 Brown, Justin       SO SD Mesa                          29.61        
109 Guajardo, Bayron    FR Saddleback                       29.61        
111 Heredia, Francisco  SO SD Mesa                          29.68        
111 Hanna, Patrick      FR El Camino                        29.68        
113 Garcia, Luis        FR Mt. Sac                          30.05        
113 Dickson, Dillon     FR Cypress                          30.05        
115 Davila, Jose        FR SD Mesa                          32.35        
115 Bedolla, Rafael     FR SD Mesa                          32.35        
 -- Cline, Richard      FR Fullerton                           NS        
 -- Massey, Matthew     FR Fullerton                           NS        
 -- Hidalgo, Enrico     FR Cerritos                            NS        
 -- Alonso, Gerardo     FR Cypress                             NS        
 -- Kennedy, Michael    FR SD Mesa                             NS        
 -- Miller, Tanner      FR SD Mesa                             NS        
 -- Williams, Dyllan    FR Fullerton                           NS        
 -- Rath, Brandon       FR Grossmont                           NS        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diablo Valley College  'A'                            4:07.48         40  
     1) Prutton, Diandra FR             2) Sartini, Katie SO              
     3) Padilla, Rebekah FR             4) Leonard, Courtney FR           
       28.75  1:00.53  1:33.16  2:12.59  2:39.84  3:11.89  3:37.84  4:07.48
  2 Orange Coast College  'A'                             4:12.11         34  
     1) MacManus, Lisa SO               2) Lara, Starlene FR              
     3) Schrader, Alyssa FR             4) Colesen, Kiersten SO           
       31.44  1:04.67  1:39.13  2:18.58  2:47.07  3:19.34  3:44.24  4:12.11
  3 Chaffey College  'A'                                  4:15.48         32  
     1) Baker, Sarah SO                 2) Castillo, Jamie SO             
     3) Shiomoto, Samantha FR           4) Dorrego, Ashley SO             
       30.75  1:04.04  1:38.00  2:16.46  2:45.32  3:18.27  3:44.92  4:15.48
  4 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          4:22.22         30  
     1) Blum, Nicole SO                 2) Tenney, Danielle FR            
     3) Carlton, Nicole SO              4) Pryor, Melissa FR              
       30.26  1:02.48  1:38.17  2:19.64  2:49.47  3:25.53  3:52.61  4:22.22
  5 Diablo Valley College  'B'                            4:24.14         28  
     1) Voegtly, Bevyn FR               2) Maneggio, Rachel SO            
     3) Pickersgill, Aly FR             4) Boozer, Lisa FR                
       31.57  1:05.44  1:39.17  2:17.42  2:48.16  3:24.43  3:42.59  4:24.14
  6 Orange Coast College  'B'                             4:30.90         26  
     1) Poythress, Caila SO             2) Hone, Rene SO                  
     3) Dempsey, Elizabeth SO           4) Daniels, Brittany SO           
       32.53  1:06.61  1:42.35  2:22.38  2:54.19  3:30.15  3:59.06  4:30.90
  7 San Diego Mesa College  'A'                           4:37.63         24  
     1) Herrera, Adriana SO             2) Seaman, Karrisa FR             
     3) Beltran, Monique FR             4) Castillo, Sereena FR           
       35.82  1:15.79  1:52.50  2:34.76  3:05.07  3:38.58  3:57.46  4:37.63
  8 Grossmont College  'A'                                4:39.95         22  
     1) Torres, Kayleigh SO             2) Krasovich, Emily FR            
     3) Sanchez, Alex FR                4) Boehrig, Madison SO            
       33.52  1:09.70  1:47.34  2:30.71  3:01.73  3:39.69  4:07.96  4:39.95
  9 Chaffey College  'B'                                  4:40.77         18  
     1) Romo, Karen SO                  2) Askander, Nicole FR            
     3) Santos, Brittney FR             4) Rybicki, Krysten FR            
       31.15  1:04.09  1:41.81  2:28.19  3:00.50  3:39.80  4:08.15  4:40.77
 10 Fullerton College  'A'                                4:41.55         14  
     1) Kitchens, Emily FR              2) Bean, Dannielle FR             
     3) Valdivia, Sarah FR              4) Martinez, Irlanda FR           
       32.86  1:08.20  1:43.57  2:23.39  2:56.97  3:39.18  4:08.19  4:41.55
 11 Pasadena City College  'A'                            4:47.54         12  
       35.09  1:12.66  1:47.43  2:27.74  2:59.89  3:38.54  4:10.94  4:47.54
 12 San Diego Mesa College  'B'                           4:57.51         10  
     1) Perez-Hall, Nicole FR           2) Schmeck, Selina FR             
     3) Wilcher-Garcia, Kerry FR        4) McElroy, Melanie SO            
       39.62  1:21.15  1:57.34  2:39.76  3:13.08  3:52.83  4:23.57  4:57.51
 13 Saddleback College  'A'                               5:04.84          8  
     1) O'Donnell, Sydney FR            2) Novelli, Rachel FR             
     3) Yonon, Kirsten FR               4) Conway, Carolina SO            
       34.78  1:13.19  1:55.44  2:42.72  3:14.07  3:54.14  4:28.12  5:04.84
 14 Grossmont College  'B'                                5:05.60          6  
     1) Villalobos, Aszurae FR          2) Rekalske, Rebecca FR           
     3) Perry, Danielle FR              4) Setzer, Cora FR                
       38.80  1:21.60  1:59.22  2:44.48  3:20.82  4:11.20  4:33.26  5:05.60
 15 Cypress College  'A'                                  5:07.68          4  
     1) Javier, Britny FR               2) Yeu, Tanya FR                  
     3) Sorto, Marleny FR               4) Hernandez, Sandy FR            
              1:18.37  1:54.67  2:38.50  3:12.98  4:01.97  4:32.69  5:07.68
 16 Fullerton College  'B'                                5:15.00          2  
     1) Cruz, Natalie FR                2) Quinton, Veronica FR           
     3) Caswell, Alexandria FR          4) Slagle, Jennifer FR            
       37.13  1:16.99  1:57.64  2:44.29  3:19.15  4:02.68  4:36.11  5:15.00
 17 Southwestern College  'A'                             5:21.73        
     1) Rodriguez, Leslie SO            2) Rochin, Verenice FR            
     3) Arreola, Celia SO               4) Gonzalez, Imelda FR            
       35.95  1:14.01  1:58.06  2:50.22  3:24.91  4:08.73  4:43.92  5:21.73
 -- Southwestern College  'B'                                  NS        
     1) Gordils, Sheila FR              2) Smith, Ashley FR               
     3) Smith, Amber FR                 4) Monterrubio, Erika FR          
 -- Pasadena City College  'B'                                 NS        
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerritos College  'C'                                 2:21.68         40  
     1) Gonzales, Joey FR               2) Cebrowski, Leo FR              
     3) Rivas, Raul FR                  4) Sanchez, Diego FR              
       30.91  1:04.69  1:38.51  2:17.86  2:47.38  3:22.83  3:48.23  2:21.68
  2 Orange Coast College  'A'                             3:31.92         34  
     1) Donnelly, Kevin SO              2) Chang, John FR                 
     3) Burns, Daniel SO                4) Pronk, Derek SO                
       25.07    52.12  1:19.97  1:52.22  2:16.16  2:44.71  3:07.11  3:31.92
  3 Diablo Valley College  'A'                            3:35.08         32  
     1) Garrett, Nick FR                2) Lowe, Brett SO                 
     3) Molina, Michael SO              4) Hunter, Pierce FR              
       26.09    54.57  1:22.14  1:53.65  2:18.42  2:47.33  3:09.98  3:35.08
  4 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          3:38.80         30  
     1) Morales, Matthew SO             2) Yeo, Cody SO                   
     3) Nevenhoven, Michael SO          4) Fletcher, Jake FR              
       27.23    56.49  1:24.37  1:57.12  2:21.83  2:50.32  3:13.11  3:38.80
  5 Pasadena City College  'A'                            3:39.30         28  
       27.43    56.09  1:24.52  1:56.46  2:21.45  2:51.37  3:13.74  3:39.30
  6 Orange Coast College  'B'                             3:42.23         26  
     1) Kim, Jonathan SO                2) Sarme, Ikaika FR               
     3) Bray, Kenny SO                  4) Trzeciecki, C. FR              
       28.29    58.68  1:26.66  1:59.85  2:24.83  2:53.52  3:16.14  3:42.23
  7 Diablo Valley College  'B'                            3:44.97         24  
     1) Grace, Guy FR                   2) Graves, Robert FR              
     3) Evans, Bryan SO                 4) Mayers, Jeff SO                
       28.56    59.56  1:27.71  2:00.30  2:25.15  2:54.00  3:17.91  3:44.97
  8 Grossmont College  'A'                                3:47.79         22  
     1) Tran, Anhton FR                 2) Myers, Julian FR               
     3) Faucher, Thomas SO              4) Bruce, Tom FR                  
       28.73    59.40  1:28.36  2:03.64  2:29.20  2:58.79  3:22.41  3:47.79
  9 Fullerton College  'A'                                3:50.96         18  
     1) Hatayama, Clinton FR            2) Luong, Michael FR              
     3) Cline, Richard FR               4) Williams, Dyllan FR            
       27.24    56.44  1:25.49  1:59.19  2:26.56  2:58.30  3:22.88  3:50.96
 10 Mt. San Antonio College  'B'                          3:52.37         14  
     1) Biederman, Kyle FR              2) Johnston, Eric FR              
     3) Schneider, Hunter FR            4) Chung, Alex SO                 
       28.64  1:00.32  1:31.51  2:07.35  2:33.08  3:03.68  3:26.89  3:52.37
 11 San Diego Mesa College  'A'                           3:53.51         12  
     1) Davila, Chuy FR                 2) Heredia, Francisco SO          
     3) Quiroz, Chris SO                4) Vallely, Andrew SO             
       31.44  1:05.64  1:35.90  2:09.80  2:33.93  3:02.29  3:25.60  3:53.51
 12 Cypress College  'A'                                  3:55.61         10  
     1) Adling, Daniel FR               2) Slayton, Derek FR              
     3) Wright, Sean SO                 4) Trute, Tim FR                  
       29.71  1:01.64  1:32.12  2:06.68  2:33.14  3:04.94  3:29.02  3:55.61
 13 Cerritos College  'A'                                 3:58.46          8  
     1) Hidalgo, Enrico FR              2) Gabayeron, PJ SO               
     3) Ibarra, Mario FR                4) Brown, Davey FR                
       31.81  1:04.68  1:33.47  2:06.45  2:34.29  3:06.33  3:30.89  3:58.46
 14 Grossmont College  'B'                                3:58.62          6  
     1) Dossengger, Nicholas FR         2) Murillo, Sebastian FR          
     3) McCrea, Andrew FR               4) Smith, Jacob SO                
       30.41  1:02.58  1:34.12  2:10.50  2:36.71  3:07.31  3:32.01  3:58.62
 15 Pasadena City College  'B'                            4:01.45          4  
       31.14  1:04.03  1:34.66  2:11.65  2:38.08  3:08.11  3:33.43  4:01.45
 16 Mt. San Antonio College  'C'                         x4:01.76        
     1) Ponce, Jazz SO                  2) Bauman, Alec SO                
     3) Paquini, Omar SO                4) Jones, Corey SO                
       29.73  1:02.44  1:32.35  2:09.35  2:36.46  3:08.05  3:33.10  4:01.76
 17 Saddleback College  'C'                               4:03.27          2  
     1) Mondher, El Ouaer FR            2) Tayenaka, Daniel SO            
     3) Holley, Matt FR                 4) Lennon, Nicholas FR            
       30.42  1:01.36  1:32.77  2:09.44  2:37.81  3:11.90  3:35.78  4:03.27
 18 Cypress College  'B'                                  4:09.70        
     1) Gludt, Austin FR                2) Kim, Samuel FR                 
     3) Gomez, Luis FR                  4) Wright, William FR             
       30.63  1:03.20  1:34.77  2:11.83  2:40.14  3:14.90  3:40.48  4:09.70
 19 Chaffey College  'A'                                  4:09.98        
     1) Molina, Ryan FR                 2) Stark, Nick FR                 
     3) Tanner, Logan FR                4) Hockin, Garrett FR             
       28.87  1:00.12  1:34.09  2:11.73  2:40.90  3:14.20  3:40.23  4:09.98
 20 Cerritos College  'B'                                x4:10.38        
     1) Yi, Dustin FR                   2) Arcia, Miguel SO               
     3) Ogloblin, Isaac FR              4) Irvine, Isaiah SO              
       31.58  1:03.70  1:36.85  2:16.57  2:44.69  3:17.94  3:42.42  4:10.38
 21 Southwestern College  'A'                             4:15.69        
     1) Kainz, Ceazar SO                2) Mota, Carlos FR                
     3) Pelayo, Michael SO              4) Zamora, Daniel FR              
       35.77  1:14.14  1:46.37  2:23.14  2:50.00  3:21.84  3:47.21  4:15.69
 22 Fullerton College  'B'                                4:26.72        
     1) Strauch, Cody FR                2) White, Samuel FR               
     3)                                 4) Anderson, Cody FR              
       30.55  1:03.24  1:37.84  2:18.85  2:47.39  3:23.86  3:53.46  4:26.72
 23 San Diego Mesa College  'C'                           4:30.43        
     1) Martinez, Ernesto FR            2) Estes, Aaron FR                
     3) Fulks, Josh FR                  4) Shepherd, Cory FR              
              1:21.01  1:54.95  2:34.47  3:01.12  3:32.44  4:00.27  4:30.43
 24 San Diego Mesa College  'D'                          x4:41.41        
     1) Bartlett, Carlton FR            2) Perez, Angel FR                
     3) Grall, Josh FR                  4) Brown, Justin SO               
       34.90  1:13.59  1:52.73           3:06.61  3:42.83  4:10.48  4:41.41
 -- San Diego Mesa College  'B'                                DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bedolla, Rafael FR              2) Davila, Jose FR                
     3) Perlaky, Laszlo FR              4) Martinez, Christian FR         
       36.81  1:18.25  1:50.66  2:31.52  2:57.42  3:28.25  3:55.23       DQ
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Realyvasquez, Kath  FR Chaffey                         169.75         20  
  2 Hulka, Katchi       FR Orange Coast                    164.05         17  
  3 Anderson, Katlyn    FR Cypress                         157.00         16  
  4 Dozier, Robyn       SO Grossmont                       154.60         15  
  5 Gibson, Katie       SO SD Mesa                         145.45         14  
  6 Nyeholt, Taylor     FR Mt. Sac                         145.20         13  
  7 Beer, Carly         FR Cypress                         127.30         12  
  8 Lewis, Kaylie       FR Saddleback                      116.65         11  
  9 Pyon, Crystal       FR Fullerton                       108.45          9  
 10 Rosenberg, Kate     FR SD Mesa                         105.80          7  
 11 Waller, Kimberlee   FR Chaffey                         102.40          6  
 12 Johnson, Juliett    FR Orange Coast                     99.20          5  
 13 Winter, Kristle     SO Cypress                          99.10          4  
 14 Sauvao, Hia         FR Cerritos                         95.55          3  
 15 Van Zitter, Maleno  FR Cerritos                         79.30          2  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, B.          FR Orange Coast                    257.95         20  
  2 Bassett, Sedderick  SO Grossmont                       202.25         17  
  3 Young, Jordan       SO Orange Coast                    195.35         16  
  4 Meyers, Robert      SO Cypress                         175.20         15  
  5 Espinosa, Nicholas  FR SD Mesa                         168.00         14  
  6 Robles, Scott       FR Cerritos                        163.15         13  
  7 Lindsey, Colin      FR Orange Coast                    157.65         12  
  8 Poochigian, Jack    FR Grossmont                       144.30         11  
  9 Arno, Josh          FR Cypress                         141.95          9  
 10 McCormack, James    FR Saddleback                      138.25          7  
 11 Assenti, Luigi      SO SD Mesa                         135.05          6  
 12 De Los Reyes, John  FR Cerritos                        126.75          5  
 13 Pastor, Ricardo     FR Mt. Sac                         125.10          4  
 14 Doyle, Bryan        FR Cypress                         110.40          3  
 15 Colbert, Michael    FR El Camino                       110.00          2  
 16 Romana, Jerome      FR Cerritos                        105.70          0.5
 16 Mestas, Jonathan    FR Cypress                         105.70          0.5
 18 Lavy, Spencer       FR Grossmont                       102.15        
 19 San Angelo, Domini  FR Cypress                         101.45        
 20 Hearns, Maynard     FR Chaffey                          97.80        
 21 Vahabnezhad, Reza   FR El Camino                        96.30        
 22 Morales, Johnny     FR Cerritos                         88.30        
 23 Husbun, Luis        FR Cerritos                         81.70        
 24 Giffin, Paul        FR Grossmont                        67.05        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diablo Valley College  'A'                            1:52.70         40  
     1) Prutton, Diandra FR             2) Sartini, Katie SO              
     3) Padilla, Rebekah FR             4) Leonard, Courtney FR           
       28.59  1:01.33  1:27.95  1:52.70                                    
  2 Orange Coast College  'A'                             1:53.79         34  
     1) MacManus, Lisa SO               2) Lara, Starlene FR              
     3) Schrader, Alyssa FR             4) Colesen, Kiersten SO           
       28.61  1:02.98  1:30.47  1:53.79                                    
  3 Chaffey College  'A'                                  1:57.01         32  
     1) Romo, Karen SO                  2) Castillo, Jamie SO             
     3) Shiomoto, Samantha FR           4) Dorrego, Ashley SO             
       29.33  1:03.88  1:31.58  1:57.01                                    
  4 Diablo Valley College  'B'                            1:58.49         30  
     1) Pickersgill, Aly FR             2) Maneggio, Rachel SO            
     3) Voegtly, Bevyn FR               4) Boozer, Lisa FR                
       31.22  1:03.87  1:32.01  1:58.49                                    
  5 Santa Monica College  'A'                             2:01.99         28  
     1) Liu, Michelle FR                2) Lau, Louisa SO                 
     3) Reid, Jacqueline FR             4) Vassalo, Traci FR              
       29.00  1:03.50  1:33.65  2:01.99                                    
  6 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          2:02.02         26  
     1) Blum, Nicole SO                 2) Tenney, Danielle FR            
     3) Simons, Coryn SO                4) Pryor, Melissa FR              
       30.41  1:05.74  1:36.09  2:02.02                                    
  7 Orange Coast College  'B'                             2:03.15         24  
     1) Peters, Kristen FR              2) Hone, Rene SO                  
     3) Koller, Coral FR                4) Daniels, Brittany SO           
       32.11  1:06.16  1:35.81  2:03.15                                    
  8 Grossmont College  'A'                                2:04.42         22  
     1) Torres, Kayleigh SO             2) Krasovich, Emily FR            
     3) Sanchez, Alex FR                4) Boehrig, Madison SO            
       32.07  1:06.90  1:37.51  2:04.42                                    
  9 Chaffey College  'B'                                  2:04.58         18  
     1) Quinonez, Amanda SO             2) Baker, Sarah SO                
     3) Rybicki, Krysten FR             4) Baker, Mary SO                 
       32.22  1:07.16  1:36.89  2:04.58                                    
 10 Fullerton College  'A'                                2:07.18         14  
     1) Kitchens, Emily FR              2) Bean, Dannielle FR             
     3) Valdivia, Sarah FR              4) Martinez, Irlanda FR           
       31.75  1:14.72  1:38.61  2:07.18                                    
 11 Pasadena City College  'A'                            2:07.51         12  
     1) Warden, Julia FR                2) Velasquez, Mikela FR           
     3) Estrada, Brianna SO             4) Jensen, Courtney FR            
       32.19  1:06.33  1:38.49  2:07.51                                    
 12 Cypress College  'A'                                  2:10.67         10  
     1) Javier, Britny FR               2) Yeu, Tanya FR                  
     3) Sorto, Marleny FR               4) Hernandez, Sandy FR            
       34.60  1:09.59  1:42.46  2:10.67                                    
 13 Santa Monica College  'B'                             2:11.29          8  
     1) Svenson, Maria FR               2) DiCarlo, Alina SO              
     3) Donahoo, Alexandra FR           4) Lee, Rachel FR                 
       33.00  1:10.54  1:44.20  2:11.29                                    
 14 Cerritos College  'B'                                 2:11.76          6  
     1) Herrera, Ana FR                 2) Ku, Jessie SO                  
     3) Rivas, Kristen SO               4) Gonzalez, Johana SO            
       35.70  1:09.58  1:41.60  2:11.76                                    
 15 Grossmont College  'B'                                2:12.93          4  
     1) Villalobos, Aszurae FR          2) Setzer, Cora FR                
     3) Inzunza, Cecy FR                4) Croteau-Hanson, River FR       
       35.53  1:11.34  1:43.66  2:12.93                                    
 16 Cerritos College  'A'                                 2:12.97          2  
     1) Hart, Brittany FR               2) Carbajal, Mehgan SO            
     3) Mondragon, Cristina SO          4) Franco, Susi FR                
       37.06  1:10.75  1:42.90  2:12.97                                    
 17 Chaffey College  'C'                                 x2:13.96        
     1) Kredel, Gabrielle SO            2) Askander, Nicole FR            
     3) Cochrane, Jacquelyn FR          4) Schaefer, Sarah SO             
       34.52  1:11.70  1:45.46  2:13.96                                    
 18 Saddleback College  'A'                               2:16.11        
     1) O'Donnell, Sydney FR            2) Novelli, Rachel FR             
     3) Yonon, Kirsten FR               4) Montgomery, Ashley FR          
       33.86  1:15.06  1:46.27  2:16.11                                    
 19 Santa Monica College  'C'                            x2:17.71        
     1) Talmadge, Megan FR              2) Brand, Sarah FR                
     3) Moran, Ana FR                   4) Gonzalez, Kamila FR            
       34.65  1:12.92  1:45.70  2:17.71                                    
 20 Southwestern College  'A'                             2:19.80        
     1) Rodriguez, Leslie SO            2) Rashid, Monique FR             
     3) Rochin, Verenice FR             4) Gonzalez, Imelda FR            
       32.56  1:15.87  1:48.33  2:19.80                                    
 21 Grossmont College  'C'                               x2:19.82        
     1) Prince, Angela FR               2) Rekalske, Rebecca FR           
     3) Perry, Danielle FR              4) Hangen, Stephanie SO           
       35.33  1:14.50  1:47.55  2:19.82                                    
 22 Cypress College  'B'                                  2:23.53        
     1) Leonard, Alison FR              2) Kim, Shara FR                  
     3) Harmadi, Alyssa SO              4) Conley, Jasmine FR             
       38.47  1:16.69  1:50.72  2:23.53                                    
 23 Fullerton College  'B'                                2:26.28        
     1) Cruz, Natalie FR                2) Pyon, Crystal FR               
     3) Krumm, Michelle FR              4) Gonzalez, Kimberly FR          
       36.89  1:15.08  1:53.89  2:26.28                                    
 24 Southwestern College  'C'                             2:41.30        
     1) Arreola, Celia SO               2) Gordils, Sheila FR             
     3) Monterrubio, Erika FR           4) Ramirez, Stephanie FR          
       40.27  1:24.28  2:04.28  2:41.30                                    
 25 Southwestern College  'B'                            x2:48.71        
     1) Zivikovic, Anja FR              2) Smith, Ashley FR               
     3) Smith, Amber FR                 4) Samaan, Shamyran FR            
       45.75  1:39.72  2:14.95  2:48.71                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange Coast College  'A'                             1:36.62         40  
     1) Kim, Jonathan SO                2) Kloppenburg, J. SO             
     3) Chang, John FR                  4) Donnelly, Kevin SO             
       24.66    51.68  1:15.72  1:36.62                                    
  2 Diablo Valley College  'A'                            1:38.34         34  
     1) Garrett, Nick FR                2) Graves, Robert FR              
     3) Evans, Bryan SO                 4) Molina, Michael SO             
       25.42    52.55  1:16.69  1:38.34                                    
  3 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          1:40.55         32  
     1) Morales, Matthew SO             2) Yeo, Cody SO                   
     3) Fletcher, Jake FR               4) Chung, Alex SO                 
       26.29    54.36  1:17.98  1:40.55                                    
  4 Orange Coast College  'B'                             1:40.65         30  
     1) Richards, Ian SO                2) Hall, Stephen FR               
     3) Pronk, Derek SO                 4) Sarme, Ikaika FR               
       27.25    55.04  1:19.00  1:40.65                                    
  5 Orange Coast College  'C'                            x1:42.19        
     1) Bray, Kenny SO                  2) Burns, Daniel SO               
     3) Burnett, Ben FR                 4) Trzeciecki, C. FR              
       26.56    55.92  1:19.88  1:42.19                                    
  6 Grossmont College  'A'                                1:43.53         28  
     1) Tran, Anhton FR                 2) Myers, Julian FR               
     3) Faucher, Thomas SO              4) Bruce, Tom FR                  
       28.23    56.19  1:20.94  1:43.53                                    
  7 Diablo Valley College  'B'                            1:43.54         26  
     1) Grace, Guy FR                   2) Buck, Jeremy SO                
     3) Peevler, Michael SO             4) Mayers, Jeff SO                
       27.74    56.15  1:20.59  1:43.54                                    
  8 Cerritos College  'A'                                 1:43.97         24  
     1) Hidalgo, Enrico FR              2) Gabayeron, PJ SO               
     3) Ibarra, Mario FR                4) Brown, Davey FR                
       27.86    56.00  1:21.16  1:43.97                                    
  9 Fullerton College  'A'                                1:44.26         22  
     1) Hatayama, Clinton FR            2) Luong, Michael FR              
     3) Barnes, Trevor SO               4) Williams, Dyllan FR            
       27.44    56.29  1:20.82  1:44.26                                    
 10 Pasadena City College  'A'                            1:44.50         18  
     1) Alaoui, Sharif SO               2) Ngai, Baldwin SO               
     3) Flores, Enrique                 4) Ford, Ian FR                   
       26.05    54.25  1:20.76  1:44.50                                    
 11 Cypress College  'A'                                  1:45.96         14  
     1) Adling, Daniel FR               2) Slayton, Derek FR              
     3) Wright, Sean SO                 4) Trute, Tim FR                  
       27.95    57.08  1:22.84  1:45.96                                    
 12 Mt. San Antonio College  'B'                          1:47.60         12  
     1) Biederman, Kyle FR              2) Johnston, Eric FR              
     3) Nevenhoven, Michael SO          4) Jones, Corey SO                
       27.81    59.01  1:23.99  1:47.60                                    
 13 Grossmont College  'B'                                1:48.22         10  
     1) Dossengger, Nicholas FR         2) Murillo, Sebastian FR          
     3) McCrea, Andrew FR               4) Smith, Jacob SO                
       28.82    58.60  1:24.62  1:48.22                                    
 14 Santa Monica College  'B'                             1:48.33          8  
     1) Mumma, James SO                 2) Poon, Philip FR                
     3) Zocco, Peter FR                 4) Rodriguez, Jesse FR            
       29.42    57.34  1:24.26  1:48.33                                    
 15 Mt. San Antonio College  'C'                         x1:48.34        
     1) Ponce, Jazz SO                  2) Bauman, Alec SO                
     3) Schneider, Hunter FR            4) Byrne, Luke FR                 
       29.12    59.51  1:24.73  1:48.34                                    
 16 Chaffey College  'A'                                  1:51.36          6  
     1) Oakes, Casey FR                 2) Stark, Nick FR                 
     3) Molina, Ryan FR                 4) Hockin, Garrett FR             
       26.73    58.58  1:26.59  1:51.36                                    
 17 Santa Monica College  'A'                             1:53.05          4  
     1) Myers, Alex FR                  2) Gonzalez, Bernardo SO          
     3) Wilson, Jonathan FR             4) Contarsy, Dayne SO             
       28.80  1:01.55  1:28.91  1:53.05                                    
 18 Pasadena City College  'B'                            1:53.65          2  
     1) Woo, Chris FR                   2) Wong, Scott FR                 
     3) Genova, Andrew SO               4) McPhillips, Matt FR            
       32.15  1:02.24  1:28.46  1:53.65                                    
 19 Southwestern College  'A'                             1:53.66        
     1) Kainz, Ceazar SO                2) Mota, Carlos FR                
     3) Pelayo, Michael SO              4) Zamora, Daniel FR              
       31.02  1:02.15  1:27.50  1:53.66                                    
 20 Fullerton College  'B'                                1:54.24        
     1) Terrack, Dax FR                 2) White, Samuel FR               
     3) Montanez, Luis FR               4) Strauch, Cody FR               
       29.63  1:01.64  1:29.49  1:54.24                                    
 21 Cerritos College  'B'                                 1:56.08        
     1) Jaramillo, Imar FR              2) Dewinstanley, Kenny FR         
     3) Arcia, Miguel SO                4) Yi, Dustin FR                  
       29.60  1:03.24  1:31.96  1:56.08                                    
 22 Cypress College  'B'                                  1:56.78        
     1) Gludt, Austin FR                2) Kim, Samuel FR                 
     3) Gomez, Luis FR                  4) Wright, William FR             
       31.53  1:02.44  1:30.08  1:56.78                                    
 23 Cerritos College  'C'                                x1:57.98        
     1) Gonzales, Joey FR               2) Moreno, Javier FR              
     3) Rivas, Raul FR                  4) Cebrowski, Leo FR              
       29.78  1:03.28  1:31.67  1:57.98                                    
 24 Saddleback College  'B'                               2:01.11        
     1) Tayenaka, Daniel SO             2) Mondher, El Ouaer FR           
     3) Holley, Matt FR                 4) Lennon, Nicholas FR            
       30.70  1:04.77  1:34.51  2:01.11                                    
 -- Saddleback College  'C'                                    DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast at finish -
       31.31  1:12.48  1:47.64       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Michelle       FR Santa Monica                   2:13.41         20  
       29.30  1:01.74  1:42.04  2:13.41                                    
  2 Schrader, Alyssa    FR Orange Coast                   2:16.24         17  
       29.72  1:04.47  1:44.62  2:16.24                                    
  3 Shiomoto, Samantha  FR Chaffey                        2:21.79         16  
       30.27  1:06.77  1:50.19  2:21.79                                    
  4 Ku, Jessie          SO Cerritos                       2:22.75         15  
       30.33  1:07.51  1:47.78  2:22.75                                    
  5 Baker, Sarah        SO Chaffey                        2:23.87         14  
       31.24  1:06.78  1:49.63  2:23.87                                    
  6 Lau, Louisa         SO Santa Monica                   2:27.02         13  
       30.56  1:10.19  1:51.65  2:27.02                                    
  7 Simons, Coryn       SO Mt. Sac                        2:27.51         12  
       31.94  1:09.87  1:53.50  2:27.51                                    
  8 Castillo, Jamie     SO Chaffey                        2:27.92         11  
       32.24  1:11.35  1:53.51  2:27.92                                    
  9 Dempsey, Elizabeth  SO Orange Coast                   2:28.42          9  
       32.26  1:11.06  1:54.81  2:28.42                                    
 10 Tenney, Danielle    FR Mt. Sac                        2:29.13          7  
       33.77  1:11.27  1:54.63  2:29.13                                    
 11 Koller, Coral       FR Orange Coast                   2:29.35          6  
       31.09  1:10.92  1:54.05  2:29.35                                    
 12 Pickersgill, Aly    FR Diablo Valley                  2:29.70          5  
       29.33  1:04.19  1:52.40  2:29.70                                    
 13 Elmore, Shelby      FR Orange Coast                   2:29.86          4  
       32.19  1:11.48  1:55.63  2:29.86                                    
 14 Stump, Elaina       SO Mt. Sac                        2:30.55          3  
       32.21  1:12.15  1:56.42  2:30.55                                    
 15 Carbajal, Mehgan    SO Cerritos                       2:32.20          2  
       30.63  1:12.74  1:56.70  2:32.20                                    
 16 Jensen, Courtney    FR Pasadena                       2:33.70          1  
       32.39  1:12.91  1:59.24  2:33.70                                    
 17 Maneggio, Rachel    SO Diablo Valley                  2:34.77        
       30.96  1:10.29  1:54.15  2:34.77                                    
 18 Svenson, Maria      FR Santa Monica                   2:36.13        
       32.34  1:11.52  1:58.07  2:36.13                                    
 19 O'Donnell, Sydney   FR Saddleback                     2:37.06        
       33.10  1:13.53  2:02.27  2:37.06                                    
 20 Bean, Dannielle     FR Fullerton                      2:37.87        
       35.29  1:17.12  1:59.64  2:37.87                                    
 21 Yeu, Tanya          FR Cypress                        2:39.92        
       31.23  1:14.29  2:01.78  2:39.92                                    
 22 Fenton, Rachel      FR Diablo Valley                  2:40.66        
       33.05  1:14.36  2:01.94  2:40.66                                    
 23 Reynolds, Erin      FR Diablo Valley                  2:41.48        
       32.85  1:17.22  2:04.06  2:41.48                                    
 24 Martinez, Cynthia   FR Pasadena                       2:41.62        
       33.41  1:18.90  2:05.58  2:41.62                                    
 25 Rivas, Kristen      SO Cerritos                       2:43.66        
       34.20  1:19.13  2:07.32  2:43.66                                    
 26 Harmadi, Alyssa     SO Cypress                        2:44.64        
       35.32  1:17.02  2:06.74  2:44.64                                    
 27 Donahoo, Alexandra  FR Santa Monica                   2:48.28        
       35.52  1:18.55  2:10.72  2:48.28                                    
 28 Gaerlan, Precious   FR Cerritos                       2:48.59        
       32.57  1:13.51  2:02.44  2:48.59                                    
 29 Franco, Susi        FR Cerritos                       2:49.00        
       34.57  1:17.56  2:11.09  2:49.00                                    
 30 Moran, Ana          FR Santa Monica                   2:49.11        
       35.63  1:20.35  2:09.90  2:49.11                                    
 31 DiCarlo, Alina      SO Santa Monica                   2:50.88        
       34.11  1:16.97  2:07.20  2:50.88                                    
 32 Herrera, Ana        FR Cerritos                       2:51.32        
       37.71  1:19.96  2:12.15  2:51.32                                    
 33 Rochin, Verenice    FR Southwestern                   2:54.13        
       34.79  1:21.12  2:14.23  2:54.13                                    
 34 Valenzuela, Megan   SO Cypress                        2:56.39        
       36.77  1:21.61  2:14.81  2:56.39                                    
 35 Htike, Darly        SO Pasadena                       2:57.99        
       39.05  1:21.11  2:14.34  2:57.99                                    
 36 Mondragon, Cristin  SO Cerritos                       2:59.87        
       40.55  1:23.73  2:20.14  2:59.87                                    
 37 Brand, Sarah        FR Santa Monica                   3:00.21        
       37.33  1:22.81  2:09.61  3:00.21                                    
 38 Gonzalez, Johana    SO Cerritos                       3:02.41        
       39.47  1:24.90  2:19.64  3:02.41                                    
 39 Fonti, Caitlin      FR Fullerton                      3:09.73        
       40.21  1:29.76  2:26.75  3:09.73                                    
 40 Monterrubio, Erika  FR Southwestern                   3:55.23        
       47.28  1:49.37  3:05.90  3:55.23                                    
 -- Talmadge, Megan     FR Santa Monica                        DQ        
      Foot/Feet not turned out - breast
       37.28  1:18.16  2:09.86       DQ                                    
 -- Rios, Sandra        FR Pasadena                            DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
       41.87  1:29.02  2:21.97       DQ                                    
 -- Dowell, Erika       FR Orange Coast                        DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
       31.65  1:07.67  1:51.83       DQ                                    
 -- Campos, Roxana      FR Cerritos                            DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast at finish - back
       43.10  1:35.57  2:34.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabayeron, PJ       SO Cerritos                       4:14.16         20  
       27.37    58.47  1:30.80  2:03.27  2:38.40  3:15.36  3:45.64  4:14.16
  2 Yeo, Cody           SO Mt. Sac                        4:14.27         17  
       26.76    57.79  1:30.47  2:03.96  2:38.22  3:15.16  3:45.16  4:14.27
  3 Bruce, Tom          FR Grossmont                      4:16.28         16  
       27.18    58.89  1:32.08  2:04.51  2:41.91  3:19.76  3:48.59  4:16.28
  4 Chang, John         FR Orange Coast                   4:21.44         15  
       27.18    58.13  1:30.48  2:03.32  2:41.34  3:19.78  3:50.46  4:21.44
  5 Tran, Anhton        FR Grossmont                      4:31.69         14  
       28.02  1:00.51  1:34.94  2:09.40  2:48.03  3:28.32  3:59.98  4:31.69
  6 Johnston, Eric      FR Mt. Sac                        4:34.81         13  
       28.91  1:01.27  1:39.96  2:16.66  2:56.45  3:35.15  4:05.68  4:34.81
  7 Genova, Andrew      SO Pasadena                       4:36.04         12  
       28.32  1:00.84  1:36.61  2:13.26  2:52.62  3:33.48  4:05.66  4:36.04
  8 Richards, Ian       SO Orange Coast                   4:36.21         11  
       28.12  1:00.13  1:34.57  2:08.58  2:50.78  3:33.68  4:05.51  4:36.21
  9 Araujo, Nick        FR Diablo Valley                  4:39.78          9  
       28.19  1:00.95  1:36.42  2:11.76  2:53.71  3:37.02  4:08.70  4:39.78
 10 Liu, Frank          FR Fullerton                      4:40.10          7  
       28.60  1:00.31  1:38.72  2:17.13  3:00.33  3:42.13  4:11.63  4:40.10
 11 Peevler, Michael    SO Diablo Valley                  4:42.00          6  
       27.26    58.46  1:35.72  2:12.37  2:54.50  3:37.05  4:10.37  4:42.00
 12 Luong, Michael      FR Fullerton                      4:42.07          5  
       29.80  1:03.09  1:42.23  2:20.40  2:58.62  3:37.72  4:11.34  4:42.07
 13 Self, David         SO Orange Coast                   4:42.69          4  
       30.77  1:05.09  1:40.91  2:16.18  2:58.35  3:40.87  4:11.97  4:42.69
 14 Mayers, Jeff        SO Diablo Valley                  4:51.18          3  
       28.83  1:02.21  1:41.45  2:20.59  3:03.08  3:46.76  4:19.03  4:51.18
 15 Bauman, Alec        SO Mt. Sac                        4:51.20          2  
       29.36  1:04.18  1:42.70  2:21.31  3:00.90  3:42.01  4:17.17  4:51.20
 16 Crosby, Flinn       FR Pasadena                       4:56.00          1  
       30.46  1:06.01  1:44.06  2:21.91  3:03.91  3:47.38  4:21.82  4:56.00
 17 Strauch, Cody       FR Fullerton                      4:57.65        
       30.21  1:05.58  1:41.51  2:17.92  3:03.84  3:50.96  4:23.80  4:57.65
 18 Dewinstanley, Kenn  FR Cerritos                       5:05.07        
       31.05  1:09.67  1:50.68  2:31.26  3:17.01  4:00.69  4:33.05  5:05.07
 19 Wong, Scott         FR Pasadena                       5:08.78        
       31.02  1:11.01  1:53.01  2:35.56  3:15.14  3:56.69  4:33.35  5:08.78
 20 Sanchez, Diego      FR Cerritos                       5:09.25        
       31.74  1:10.03  1:50.39  2:30.85  3:15.40  4:00.09  4:34.86  5:09.25
 21 Myers, Alex         FR Santa Monica                   5:09.62        
       31.28  1:07.52  1:48.66  2:28.97  3:14.71  4:00.14  4:36.47  5:09.62
 22 Arcia, Miguel       SO Cerritos                       5:13.81        
       31.43  1:09.48  1:51.30  2:35.06  3:16.62  4:01.23  4:39.90  5:13.81
 23 McPhillips, Matt    FR Pasadena                       5:13.91        
       29.50  1:05.30  1:49.04  2:31.21  3:19.01  4:06.08  4:41.09  5:13.91
 24 Leers, Anthony      FR Grossmont                      5:14.22        
       30.58  1:08.19  1:48.89  2:31.14  3:17.30  4:03.07  4:39.80  5:14.22
 25 Mota, Carlos        FR Southwestern                   5:15.96        
       30.75  1:08.05  1:49.26  2:28.69  3:16.28  4:05.89  4:42.31  5:15.96
 26 Holley, Matt        FR Saddleback                     5:17.06        
       29.61  1:04.68  1:48.20  2:29.53  3:16.73  4:05.01  4:42.92  5:17.06
 27 Hanna, Patrick      FR El Camino                      5:27.53        
       35.51  1:16.93  2:03.33  2:46.37  3:29.21  4:12.74  4:51.80  5:27.53
 28 Gonzalez, Bernardo  SO Santa Monica                   5:34.18        
       34.74  1:17.35  2:01.74  2:44.52  3:31.31  4:17.78  4:57.13  5:34.18
 29 Poon, Philip        FR Santa Monica                   5:41.67        
       33.89  1:16.19           2:46.25  3:33.69  4:21.09  5:01.45  5:41.67
 30 Pelayo, Michael     SO Southwestern                   5:52.86        
       34.51  1:14.84  2:00.31  2:45.25  3:39.21  4:33.21  5:12.79  5:52.86
 31 Clark, Joseph       FR El Camino                      6:04.06        
       38.01  1:24.00  2:14.93  3:03.62  3:55.32  4:46.25  5:26.55  6:04.06
 32 Eradat, Sina        FR Santa Monica                   6:18.60        
       35.73  1:19.43  2:10.86  3:04.41  3:56.73  4:46.86  6:18.60         
 33 Estorga, George     FR Pasadena                       6:27.35        
       37.52  1:24.39  2:12.20  3:01.73  4:00.55  5:01.02  5:44.09  6:27.35
 -- Zocco, Peter        FR Santa Monica                        DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
       33.51  1:11.61  1:55.03  2:38.70  3:23.67  4:08.62  4:48.76       DQ
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Rebekah    FR Diablo Valley                    26.76         20  
  2 MacManus, Lisa      SO Orange Coast                     27.32         17  
  3 Schrader, Alyssa    FR Orange Coast                     27.94         16  
  4 Voegtly, Bevyn      FR Diablo Valley                    28.19         14.5
  4 Blum, Nicole        SO Mt. Sac                          28.19         14.5
  6 Ku, Jessie          SO Cerritos                         28.86         13  
  7 Velasquez, Mikela   FR Pasadena                         28.99         12  
  8 Dorrego, Ashley     SO Chaffey                          29.10         11  
  9 Pickersgill, Aly    FR Diablo Valley                    29.24          9  
 10 Sanchez, Alex       FR Grossmont                        29.67          7  
 11 Rybicki, Krysten    FR Chaffey                          29.69          6  
 12 Carbajal, Mehgan    SO Cerritos                         29.82          5  
 13 Lau, Louisa         SO Santa Monica                     29.92          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Leslie   SO Southwestern                     30.04          3  
 15 Hone, Rene          SO Orange Coast                     30.24          2  
 16 Reid, Jacqueline    FR Santa Monica                     30.25          1  
 17 Kitchens, Emily     FR Fullerton                        30.26        
 18 Koller, Coral       FR Orange Coast                     30.33        
 19 Yeu, Tanya          FR Cypress                          30.51        
 20 Tyson, Marlene      FR Orange Coast                     30.57        
 21 Santos, Brittney    FR Chaffey                          31.00        
 22 Boehrig, Madison    SO Grossmont                        31.08        
 23 Estrada, Brianna    SO Pasadena                         31.19        
 24 Elmore, Shelby      FR Orange Coast                     31.54        
 25 Galasso, Marisa     SO Diablo Valley                    31.64        
 26 Reynolds, Erin      FR Diablo Valley                    31.65        
 27 Rivas, Kristen      SO Cerritos                         31.75        
 28 Jensen, Courtney    FR Pasadena                         31.92        
 29 Donahoo, Alexandra  FR Santa Monica                     31.97        
 29 Lee, Rachel         FR Santa Monica                     31.97        
 31 Hernandez, Sandy    FR Cypress                          32.23        
 32 Yonon, Kirsten      FR Saddleback                       32.29        
 33 Kredel, Gabrielle   SO Chaffey                          32.43        
 34 Gaerlan, Precious   FR Cerritos                         32.45        
 35 Valdivia, Sarah     FR Fullerton                        32.65        
 36 Inzunza, Cecy       FR Grossmont                        32.74        
 37 Pyon, Crystal       FR Fullerton                        33.20        
 38 Rochin, Verenice    FR Southwestern                     33.24        
 39 Hopley, Lauren      SO Grossmont                        33.25        
 40 Perry, Dani         FR Grossmont                        33.46        
 41 Smith, Jordan       FR Mt. Sac                          33.65        
 42 Randolph, Michaela  FR Mt. Sac                          33.71        
 43 Caswell, Alexandri  FR Fullerton                        33.81        
 44 Smith, Ashley       FR Southwestern                     33.90        
 45 Harmadi, Alyssa     SO Cypress                          34.00        
 46 DiCarlo, Alina      SO Santa Monica                     34.02        
 47 Sorto, Marleny      FR Cypress                          34.31        
 48 Hart, Brittany      FR Cerritos                         34.71        
 49 Douglas, Shanese    FR El Camino                        34.78        
 50 Franco, Susi        FR Cerritos                         35.36        
 51 Valenzuela, Megan   SO Cypress                          35.70        
 52 Martinez, Irlanda   FR Fullerton                        35.73        
 53 Herrera, Ana        FR Cerritos                         35.92        
 54 Gonzalez, Johana    SO Cerritos                         36.70        
 55 Johnson, Shane      FR Cypress                          37.18        
 56 Sebastiani, Nicole  FR El Camino                        37.20        
 57 Mondragon, Cristin  SO Cerritos                         37.74        
 58 Krumm, Michelle     FR Fullerton                        38.31        
 59 Angeles, Linda      FR El Camino                        38.55        
 60 Sauvao, Hia         FR Cerritos                         38.61        
 61 Vargas, Elisa       FR Fullerton                        39.09        
 62 Monterrubio, Erika  FR Southwestern                     39.76        
 63 Gonzalez, Kimberly  FR Fullerton                        40.85        
 64 Fonti, Caitlin      FR Fullerton                        41.25        
 65 Campos, Roxana      FR Cerritos                         41.70        
 66 Tuccio, Amanda      FR Fullerton                        42.48        
 -- Lara, Starlene      FR Orange Coast                        NS        
 -- Rashid, Monique     FR Southwestern                        NS        
 -- Yrigollen, Samanth  FR Chaffey                             NS        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Ben        FR Orange Coast                     51.44         20  
       24.13    51.44                                                      
  2 Garrett, Nick       FR Diablo Valley                    52.17         17  
       24.51    52.17                                                      
  3 Evans, Bryan        SO Diablo Valley                    53.26         16  
       24.98    53.26                                                      
  4 Molina, Michael     SO Diablo Valley                    53.40         15  
       24.95    53.40                                                      
  5 Kim, Jonathan       SO Orange Coast                     53.58         14  
       25.34    53.58                                                      
  6 Pronk, Derek        SO Orange Coast                     53.69         13  
       25.01    53.69                                                      
  7 Faucher, Thomas     SO Grossmont                        53.85         12  
       25.51    53.85                                                      
  8 Fletcher, Jake      FR Mt. Sac                          54.40         11  
       25.55    54.40                                                      
  9 Nanfria, Charlie    FR Diablo Valley                    54.85          9  
       25.40    54.85                                                      
 10 Nevenhoven, Michae  SO Mt. Sac                          54.87          7  
       26.21    54.87                                                      
 11 Barnes, Trevor      SO Fullerton                        54.99          6  
       25.62    54.99                                                      
 12 Cline, Richard      FR Fullerton                        55.97          5  
       26.12    55.97                                                      
 13 Schneider, Hunter   FR Mt. Sac                          56.69          4  
       26.27    56.69                                                      
 14 Rubke, Noah         FR El Camino                        56.86          3  
       27.02    56.86                                                      
 15 Bond, Andrew        FR Diablo Valley                    57.03          2  
       25.34    57.03                                                      
 16 Wright, Sean        SO Cypress                          57.74          1  
       26.91    57.74                                                      
 17 Peevler, Michael    SO Diablo Valley                    57.83        
       27.21    57.83                                                      
 18 Genova, Andrew      SO Pasadena                         57.98        
       27.54    57.98                                                      
 19 Ibarra, Mario       FR Cerritos                         58.24        
       27.08    58.24                                                      
 20 Irvine, Isaiah      SO Cerritos                         58.33        
       26.96    58.33                                                      
 21 McCrea, Andrew      FR Grossmont                        58.44        
       27.95    58.44                                                      
 22 Rutledge, Matthew   FR Mt. Sac                          58.60        
       27.02    58.60                                                      
 23 Johnston, Eric      FR Mt. Sac                          58.67        
       26.91    58.67                                                      
 24 Williams, Dyllan    FR Fullerton                        58.68        
       27.15    58.68                                                      
 25 Kainz, Ceazar       SO Southwestern                     58.79        
       26.00    58.79                                                      
 26 Wilson, Jonathan    FR Santa Monica                     58.92        
       27.36    58.92                                                      
 27 Paquini, Omar       SO Mt. Sac                          59.43        
       27.50    59.43                                                      
 28 Mulville, Sean      FR Orange Coast                     59.73        
       26.65    59.73                                                      
 29 Brown, Davey        FR Cerritos                         59.86        
       27.10    59.86                                                      
 30 Contarsy, Dayne     SO Santa Monica                     59.98        
       27.93    59.98                                                      
 31 Brown, Shane        FR Grossmont                        59.99        
       27.04    59.99                                                      
 32 Fiamengo, Vincent   SO El Camino                      1:00.27        
       27.55  1:00.27                                                      
 33 Grace, Damien       FR Diablo Valley                  1:01.03        
       28.19  1:01.03                                                      
 34 Davies, Bryant      FR Grossmont                      1:01.61        
       28.25  1:01.61                                                      
 35 Montanez, Luis      FR Fullerton                      1:01.72        
       28.56  1:01.72                                                      
 36 Holley, Matt        FR Saddleback                     1:02.05        
       29.39  1:02.05                                                      
 37 Gomez, Luis         FR Cypress                        1:02.42        
       28.50  1:02.42                                                      
 38 McGowen, Michael    SO Mt. Sac                        1:03.41        
       28.41  1:03.41                                                      
 39 Ponce, Jazz         SO Mt. Sac                        1:03.60        
       26.85  1:03.60                                                      
 40 Anderson, Cody      FR Fullerton                      1:03.77        
       29.35  1:03.77                                                      
 41 Kim, Samuel         FR Cypress                        1:03.95        
       29.02  1:03.95                                                      
 42 Sines, Walker       FR Saddleback                     1:04.12        
       28.69  1:04.12                                                      
 43 Buenrostro, Fernan  SO El Camino                      1:04.40        
       29.58  1:04.40                                                      
 44 Flores, Enrique        Pasadena                       1:04.58        
       30.11  1:04.58                                                      
 45 Rivas, Raul         FR Cerritos                       1:05.29        
       29.52  1:05.29                                                      
 46 Arcia, Miguel       SO Cerritos                       1:05.46        
       29.58  1:05.46                                                      
 47 Ciatti, Joseph      FR Mt. Sac                        1:06.06        
       29.66  1:06.06                                                      
 48 Zocco, Peter        FR Santa Monica                   1:06.13        
       31.15  1:06.13                                                      
 49 Oakes, Casey        FR Chaffey                        1:06.39        
       31.19  1:06.39                                                      
 50 Mitchell, Michael   FR Fullerton                      1:10.12        
       31.61  1:10.12                                                      
 51 Wright, William     FR Cypress                        1:17.70        
       34.47  1:17.70                                                      
 52 Eradat, Sina        FR Santa Monica                   1:20.72        
       37.09  1:20.72                                                      
 53 Guajardo, Bayron    FR Saddleback                     1:23.73        
       37.37  1:23.73                                                      
 -- Trzeciecki, C.      FR Orange Coast                        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
       25.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Alonso, Gerardo     FR Cypress                             NS        
 -- Erickson, Joshua    FR Mt. Sac                             NS        
 -- Gama, Daniel        FR Chaffey                             NS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colesen, Kiersten   SO Orange Coast                   1:56.84         20  
       26.18    54.53  1:24.98  1:56.84                                    
  2 Liu, Michelle       FR Santa Monica                   1:59.62         17  
       28.47    58.70  1:28.89  1:59.62                                    
  3 Cooney, Mary Jane   SO Orange Coast                   2:00.83         16  
       27.94    57.93  1:29.25  2:00.83                                    
  4 Shiomoto, Samantha  FR Chaffey                        2:01.63         15  
       28.96    59.35  1:30.67  2:01.63                                    
  5 Warden, Julia       FR Pasadena                       2:01.90         14  
       27.16    57.06  1:29.31  2:01.90                                    
  6 Carlton, Nicole     SO Mt. Sac                        2:02.49         13  
       28.51    59.28  1:30.71  2:02.49                                    
  7 Pryor, Melissa      FR Mt. Sac                        2:04.54         12  
       28.30    59.78  1:32.23  2:04.54                                    
  8 Dorrego, Ashley     SO Chaffey                        2:04.84         11  
       28.63  1:00.65  1:33.54  2:04.84                                    
  9 Daniels, Brittany   SO Orange Coast                   2:05.07          9  
       29.82  1:01.28  1:33.32  2:05.07                                    
 10 Larson, Melanie     SO Orange Coast                   2:05.43          7  
       29.22  1:00.64  1:33.35  2:05.43                                    
 11 Vassalo, Traci      FR Santa Monica                   2:07.64          6  
       29.16  1:01.05  1:34.27  2:07.64                                    
 12 Baker, Sarah        SO Chaffey                        2:08.44          5  
       30.22  1:02.24  1:35.44  2:08.44                                    
 13 Quinonez, Amanda    SO Chaffey                        2:12.19          4  
       29.18  1:01.21  1:35.44  2:12.19                                    
 14 O'Donnell, Sydney   FR Saddleback                     2:12.23          3  
       31.22  1:05.57  1:39.26  2:12.23                                    
 15 Tenney, Danielle    FR Mt. Sac                        2:12.43          2  
       30.08  1:03.29  1:38.11  2:12.43                                    
 16 Rivas, Samantha     FR Orange Coast                   2:12.53          1  
       30.42  1:04.05  1:38.49  2:12.53                                    
 17 Trenkwalder, Katie  FR Diablo Valley                  2:15.16        
       30.83  1:05.62  1:41.06  2:15.16                                    
 18 Atkins, Amanda      SO El Camino                      2:15.29        
       31.54  1:06.05  1:41.04  2:15.29                                    
 19 Villegas, Crystal   FR Orange Coast                   2:15.60        
       30.55  1:04.24  1:39.95  2:15.60                                    
 20 Croteau-Hanson, Ri  FR Grossmont                      2:16.10        
       32.65  1:07.83  1:43.28  2:16.10                                    
 21 Svenson, Maria      FR Santa Monica                   2:16.81        
       30.90  1:06.27  1:41.96  2:16.81                                    
 22 Schaefer, Sarah     SO Chaffey                        2:17.59        
       31.89  1:07.40  1:42.98  2:17.59                                    
 23 Meyer, Nicole       FR Diablo Valley                  2:18.85        
       31.57  1:06.46  1:42.60  2:18.85                                    
 24 Montgomery, Ashley  FR Saddleback                     2:20.59        
       33.45  1:09.45  1:44.21  2:20.59                                    
 25 Socha, Carolina     FR Diablo Valley                  2:20.60        
       29.94  1:04.11  1:40.72  2:20.60                                    
 26 Martinez, Cynthia   FR Pasadena                       2:22.38        
       34.20  1:10.38  1:47.20  2:22.38                                    
 27 Prince, Angela      FR Grossmont                      2:22.60        
       31.89  1:08.18  1:45.55  2:22.60                                    
 28 Estrada, Brianna    SO Pasadena                       2:22.91        
       32.49  1:08.48  1:45.87  2:22.91                                    
 29 Hurst, Kallie       FR Mt. Sac                        2:23.92        
       32.24  1:08.82  1:46.40  2:23.92                                    
 30 Villalobos, Aszura  FR Grossmont                      2:25.05        
       33.47  1:10.28  1:47.93  2:25.05                                    
 31 Reid, Jacqueline    FR Santa Monica                   2:25.19        
       31.60  1:08.27  1:46.52  2:25.19                                    
 32 Leonard, Alison     FR Cypress                        2:26.31        
       33.88  1:10.38  1:48.34  2:26.31                                    
 33 Lopez, Priscilla    FR Mt. Sac                        2:26.44        
       33.87  1:11.34  1:49.16  2:26.44                                    
 34 Gonzalez, Imelda    FR Southwestern                   2:28.86        
       31.73  1:08.69  1:49.07  2:28.86                                    
 35 Mondragon, Cristin  SO Cerritos                       2:29.25        
       34.22  1:11.35  1:51.12  2:29.25                                    
 36 Franco, Susi        FR Cerritos                       2:29.80        
       33.58  1:12.07  1:51.39  2:29.80                                    
 37 Rios, Sandra        FR Pasadena                       2:29.87        
       35.58  1:13.41  1:51.97  2:29.87                                    
 38 Moran, Ana          FR Santa Monica                   2:29.98        
       33.46  1:11.57  1:52.33  2:29.98                                    
 39 Giacomelli, Aundre  FR Diablo Valley                  2:30.17        
       32.31  1:09.99  1:50.52  2:30.17                                    
 40 Hove, Camille       SO El Camino                      2:36.43        
                       1:59.76  2:36.43                                    
 41 Krumm, Michelle     FR Fullerton                      2:37.07        
       35.82  1:16.52  1:57.98  2:37.07                                    
 42 Valenzuela, Megan   SO Cypress                        2:37.34        
       35.92  1:16.35  1:58.42  2:37.34                                    
 43 Gonzalez, Kamila    FR Santa Monica                   2:37.65        
       35.67  1:15.63  1:57.58  2:37.65                                    
 44 Kaneen, Heather     SO Cypress                        2:37.95        
       36.84  1:17.49  1:58.99  2:37.95                                    
 45 Conway, Carolina    SO Saddleback                     2:37.97        
       37.72  1:18.55  1:58.97  2:37.97                                    
 46 Gonzalez, Kimberly  FR Fullerton                      2:45.09        
       35.47  1:16.81  1:59.13  2:45.09                                    
 47 Esquivias, Destiny  FR El Camino                      2:46.71        
       39.68  1:19.75  2:02.83  2:46.71                                    
 48 Smith, Ashley       FR Southwestern                   2:49.15        
       33.70  1:12.60  1:50.65  2:49.15                                    
 49 Smith, Amber        FR Southwestern                   2:51.72        
       34.19  1:15.76  2:02.84  2:51.72                                    
 50 Ramirez, Stephanie  FR Southwestern                   2:59.40        
       39.71  1:24.92  2:12.53  2:59.40                                    
 51 Romo, Clarissa      FR Santa Monica                   3:13.78        
       40.14  1:27.78  3:13.78                                             
 -- Gordils, Sheila     FR Southwestern                        DQ        
      Did not finish
       33.58  1:12.84  1:58.24                                             
 -- Prutton, Diandra    FR Diablo Valley                       NS        
 -- Zivikovic, Anja     FR Southwestern                        NS        
 -- Leonard, Courtney   FR Diablo Valley                       NS        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faucher, Thomas     SO Grossmont                      1:44.06         20  
       24.35    51.14  1:18.04  1:44.06                                    
  2 Yeo, Cody           SO Mt. Sac                        1:45.55         17  
       24.31    50.97  1:17.84  1:45.55                                    
  3 Alaoui, Sharif      SO Pasadena                       1:45.77         16  
       24.94    51.77  1:18.84  1:45.77                                    
  4 Bruce, Tom          FR Grossmont                      1:45.83         15  
       24.74    51.81  1:19.10  1:45.83                                    
  5 Chung, Alex         SO Mt. Sac                        1:46.43         14  
       24.33    50.98  1:18.41  1:46.43                                    
  6 Morales, Matthew    SO Mt. Sac                        1:47.36         13  
       24.64    51.40  1:18.90  1:47.36                                    
  7 Burns, Daniel       SO Orange Coast                   1:48.30         12  
       25.38    52.62  1:20.27  1:48.30                                    
  8 Bray, Kenny         SO Orange Coast                   1:49.90         11  
       25.39    52.83  1:21.26  1:49.90                                    
  9 Fletcher, Jake      FR Mt. Sac                        1:49.96          9  
       25.58    53.50  1:21.40  1:49.96                                    
 10 Hunter, Pierce      FR Diablo Valley                  1:49.99          7  
       25.40    52.78  1:20.87  1:49.99                                    
 11 Zamora, Daniel      FR Southwestern                   1:50.37          6  
       25.43    52.69  1:21.44  1:50.37                                    
 12 Mason, Sean         SO Diablo Valley                  1:50.56          5  
       25.56    53.40  1:22.08  1:50.56                                    
 13 Smith, Jacob        SO Grossmont                      1:51.59          4  
       25.87    53.12  1:21.32  1:51.59                                    
 14 Wright, Sean        SO Cypress                        1:52.44          3  
       26.13    54.79  1:23.50  1:52.44                                    
 15 Nevenhoven, Michae  SO Mt. Sac                        1:52.84          2  
       26.02    55.02  1:23.93  1:52.84                                    
 16 Yoshiwara, Kaz      SO Diablo Valley                  1:53.98          1  
       26.47    54.88  1:23.89  1:53.98                                    
 17 Dubler, Derek       FR Grossmont                      1:54.16        
       26.39    55.22  1:24.86  1:54.16                                    
 18 Sarme, Ikaika       FR Orange Coast                   1:55.08        
       25.87    55.04  1:25.50  1:55.08                                    
 19 Schneider, Hunter   FR Mt. Sac                        1:55.44        
       26.78    56.11  1:26.48  1:55.44                                    
 20 Liu, Frank          FR Fullerton                      1:55.48        
       25.63    52.46  1:22.50  1:55.48                                    
 21 Mayers, Jeff        SO Diablo Valley                  1:55.50        
       26.33    54.97  1:24.88  1:55.50                                    
 22 Biederman, Kyle     FR Mt. Sac                        1:56.28        
       26.04    55.31  1:25.47  1:56.28                                    
 23 Molina, Ryan        FR Chaffey                        1:56.36        
       25.94    54.84  1:25.05  1:56.36                                    
 24 Brown, Davey        FR Cerritos                       1:57.06        
       25.76    54.16  1:24.96  1:57.06                                    
 25 Hidalgo, Enrico     FR Cerritos                       1:57.25        
       26.90    57.14  1:28.56  1:57.25                                    
 26 Gregory, Brandon    FR El Camino                      1:57.27        
       26.67    56.48  1:27.16  1:57.27                                    
 27 Wilson, Jonathan    FR Santa Monica                   1:57.46        
       26.22    55.13  1:25.81  1:57.46                                    
 28 Ciatti, Joseph      FR Mt. Sac                        1:57.65        
       26.58    55.44  1:26.45  1:57.65                                    
 29 Taylor, Denny       FR Mt. Sac                        1:58.09        
       26.72    56.52  1:27.43  1:58.09                                    
 30 Jaramillo, Imar     FR Cerritos                       1:58.12        
       27.85    58.28  1:29.09  1:58.12                                    
 31 Prichard, John      SO Orange Coast                   1:58.31        
       27.44    57.27  1:28.07  1:58.31                                    
 32 Ford, Ian           FR Pasadena                       1:58.47        
       26.65    56.37  1:27.91  1:58.47                                    
 33 Jones, Corey        SO Mt. Sac                        1:59.27        
       25.99    55.72  1:27.42  1:59.27                                    
 34 Contarsy, Dayne     SO Santa Monica                   2:00.08        
       28.33    59.37  1:29.46  2:00.08                                    
 35 Mota, Carlos        FR Southwestern                   2:00.13        
       26.79    56.80  1:28.34  2:00.13                                    
 36 Fiamengo, Vincent   SO El Camino                      2:00.17        
       27.25    57.80  1:29.18  2:00.17                                    
 37 Crosby, Flinn       FR Pasadena                       2:00.36        
       26.84    57.15  1:28.44  2:00.36                                    
 38 Paquini, Omar       SO Mt. Sac                        2:00.61        
       27.18    57.32  1:29.75  2:00.61                                    
 39 Mumma, James        SO Santa Monica                   2:00.98        
       27.79    58.34  1:29.88  2:00.98                                    
 40 McPhillips, Matt    FR Pasadena                       2:01.12        
       27.30    58.33  1:29.63  2:01.12                                    
 41 Ponce, Jazz         SO Mt. Sac                        2:01.85        
       26.80    57.26  1:29.30  2:01.85                                    
 42 Barrera, Alex       FR Mt. Sac                        2:02.34        
       27.28    57.47  1:29.66  2:02.34                                    
 43 Bauman, Alec        SO Mt. Sac                        2:02.45        
       27.20    57.61  1:29.76  2:02.45                                    
 44 Woo, Chris          FR Pasadena                       2:02.84        
       28.64    58.85  1:30.56  2:02.84                                    
 45 Nunez, Ray          SO Diablo Valley                  2:03.01        
       28.09    59.22  1:31.57  2:03.01                                    
 46 Terrack, Dax        FR Fullerton                      2:03.02        
       27.87    59.75  1:31.92  2:03.02                                    
 47 Dewinstanley, Kenn  FR Cerritos                       2:03.34        
       27.69    58.82  1:31.51  2:03.34                                    
 48 Casey, Cody         FR Saddleback                     2:04.16        
       26.67    57.52  1:29.91  2:04.16                                    
 49 Myers, Alex         FR Santa Monica                   2:04.50        
       27.85    59.17  1:32.44  2:04.50                                    
 50 Ibarra, Mario       FR Cerritos                       2:04.82        
       27.72    59.01  1:32.15  2:04.82                                    
 51 White, Dennis       FR Saddleback                     2:05.31        
       28.35    59.91  1:32.66  2:05.31                                    
 52 Rodriguez, Jesse    FR Santa Monica                   2:05.84        
       29.14  1:01.16  1:33.15  2:05.84                                    
 53 Bennett, Mike       FR Saddleback                     2:06.13        
       29.45  1:01.41  1:33.75  2:06.13                                    
 54 Kainz, Ceazar       SO Southwestern                   2:08.54        
       29.12  1:01.59  1:35.80  2:08.54                                    
 55 Sines, Walker       FR Saddleback                     2:10.06        
       28.84  1:02.18  1:37.34  2:10.06                                    
 56 Levesque, Jared     FR Chaffey                        2:11.43        
       29.88  1:03.41  1:37.48  2:11.43                                    
 57 Gomez, Luis         FR Cypress                        2:11.65        
       28.67  1:01.39  1:36.34  2:11.65                                    
 58 Manriquez, Felix    FR El Camino                      2:12.96        
       30.24  1:04.14  1:39.08  2:12.96                                    
 59 Gonzales, Joey      FR Cerritos                       2:13.68        
       29.00  1:03.75  1:41.30  2:13.68                                    
 60 Wong, Philip        FR Santa Monica                   2:14.58        
       29.51  1:02.17  1:33.77  2:14.58                                    
 61 Alvarez, Isaac      FR Southwestern                   2:15.13        
       29.79  1:02.46  1:38.77  2:15.13                                    
 62 Intal, Patrick      SO Cypress                        2:15.25        
       31.16  1:05.26  1:39.67  2:15.25                                    
 63 Mitchell, Michael   FR Fullerton                      2:15.72        
       29.43  1:04.06  1:41.67  2:15.72                                    
 64 Wright, William     FR Cypress                        2:15.94        
       29.71  1:04.38  1:41.12  2:15.94                                    
 65 Henein, Mario       FR Fullerton                      2:17.76        
       31.09  1:06.15  1:43.62  2:17.76                                    
 66 Pelayo, Michael     SO Southwestern                   2:18.42        
       31.91  1:06.90  1:43.72  2:18.42                                    
 67 Estorga, George     FR Pasadena                       2:23.71        
       31.59  1:07.79  1:46.41  2:23.71                                    
 68 Garcia, Luis        FR Mt. Sac                        2:31.42        
       33.08  1:10.34  1:51.38  2:31.42                                    
 69 Suarez, Omar        FR Southwestern                   2:35.45        
       28.92  1:04.06  1:51.53  2:35.45                                    
 70 Guajardo, Bayron    FR Saddleback                     2:39.90        
       35.07  1:13.81  1:56.41  2:39.90                                    
 -- Dickson, Dillon     FR Cypress                             NS        
 -- Geyer, Kevin        FR Mt. Sac                             NS        
 -- Alonso, Gerardo     FR Cypress                             NS        
 -- Landeros, Christia  FR Pasadena                            NS        
 -- Lum, Jeff           FR Santa Monica                        NS        
 -- Mulville, Sean      FR Orange Coast                        NS        
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boozer, Lisa        FR Diablo Valley                    31.64         20  
  2 Maneggio, Rachel    SO Diablo Valley                    32.37         17  
  3 Sartini, Katie      SO Diablo Valley                    32.65         16  
  4 Carbajal, Mehgan    SO Cerritos                         33.01         15  
  5 Ku, Jessie          SO Cerritos                         33.51         14  
  6 Velasquez, Mikela   FR Pasadena                         33.82         13  
  7 Lara, Starlene      FR Orange Coast                     34.14         12  
  8 Lau, Louisa         SO Santa Monica                     34.26         11  
  9 Cadwallader, Krist  SO Diablo Valley                    34.49          9  
 10 Bean, Dannielle     FR Fullerton                        34.79          7  
 11 Hone, Rene          SO Orange Coast                     34.98          6  
 12 Krasovich, Emily    FR Grossmont                        35.36          5  
 13 Dorrego, Ashley     SO Chaffey                          35.53          4  
 14 Castillo, Jamie     SO Chaffey                          36.29          3  
 15 Askander, Nicole    FR Chaffey                          36.58          2  
 16 Hamilton, Julie     FR Diablo Valley                    36.71          1  
 17 Simons, Coryn       SO Mt. Sac                          36.74        
 18 Setzer, Cora        FR Grossmont                        36.85        
 19 Lee, Rachel         FR Santa Monica                     36.98        
 20 Stump, Elaina       SO Mt. Sac                          37.36        
 21 Rekalske, Rebecca   FR Grossmont                        37.59        
 22 Javier, Britny      FR Cypress                          38.11        
 23 Kim, Shara          FR Cypress                          38.19        
 24 Pyon, Crystal       FR Fullerton                        38.36        
 25 Randolph, Michaela  FR Mt. Sac                          38.72        
 26 DiCarlo, Alina      SO Santa Monica                     39.22        
 27 Johnson, Shane      FR Cypress                          39.27        
 28 Rivas, Kristen      SO Cerritos                         39.59        
 29 Brand, Sarah        FR Santa Monica                     39.71        
 30 Harmadi, Alyssa     SO Cypress                          39.89        
 31 Baker, Mary         SO Chaffey                          40.05        
 32 Inzunza, Cecy       FR Grossmont                        40.21        
 33 Novelli, Rachel     FR Saddleback                       40.47        
 34 Hangen, Stephanie   SO Grossmont                        40.55        
 35 Quinton, Veronica   FR Fullerton                        40.83        
 36 Canning, Paige      FR El Camino                        40.97        
 37 Sauvao, Hia         FR Cerritos                         41.11        
 38 McKenna, Miranda    SO Cypress                          42.42        
 39 Gallardo, Christin  FR Orange Coast                     42.82        
 40 Gonzalez, Imelda    FR Southwestern                     43.58        
 41 Campos, Vanessa     FR Chaffey                          44.03        
 42 Abu-Kishk, Seema    FR Diablo Valley                    44.20        
 43 Kaneen, Heather     SO Cypress                          44.31        
 44 Samaan, Shamyran    FR Southwestern                     45.07        
 45 Conley, Jasmine     FR Cypress                          47.63        
 46 Tuccio, Amanda      FR Fullerton                        48.01        
 -- Ruiz, Precylla      FR Mt. Sac                             DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Rashid, Monique     FR Southwestern                        NS        
 -- Esterleyn, Yana     FR Pasadena                            NS        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kloppenburg, J.     SO Orange Coast                     59.15         20  
       28.34    59.15                                                      
  2 Ngai, Baldwin       SO Pasadena                       1:00.24         17  
       28.48  1:00.24                                                      
  3 Mondher, El Ouaer   FR Saddleback                     1:00.34         16  
       27.57  1:00.34                                                      
  4 Myers, Julian       FR Grossmont                      1:00.51         15  
       28.15  1:00.51                                                      
  5 Graves, Robert      FR Diablo Valley                  1:01.17         14  
       28.13  1:01.17                                                      
  6 Hall, Stephen       FR Orange Coast                   1:01.77         13  
       28.24  1:01.77                                                      
  7 Buck, Jeremy        SO Diablo Valley                  1:01.98         12  
       29.43  1:01.98                                                      
  8 Koenig, Aaron       FR Diablo Valley                  1:03.42         11  
       29.63  1:03.42                                                      
  9 Luong, Michael      FR Fullerton                      1:03.48          9  
       29.90  1:03.48                                                      
 10 Slayton, Derek      FR Cypress                        1:04.48          7  
       30.00  1:04.48                                                      
 11 Wong, Scott         FR Pasadena                       1:05.55          6  
       30.79  1:05.55                                                      
 12 Silva, Antonio      FR Diablo Valley                  1:05.83          5  
       30.50  1:05.83                                                      
 13 Murillo, Sebastian  FR Grossmont                      1:07.27          4  
       31.50  1:07.27                                                      
 14 Flores, Enrique        Pasadena                       1:07.46          3  
       32.06  1:07.46                                                      
 15 Tayenaka, Daniel    SO Saddleback                     1:07.61          2  
       31.06  1:07.61                                                      
 16 Byrne, Luke         FR Mt. Sac                        1:08.62          1  
       32.07  1:08.62                                                      
 17 Johnston, Eric      FR Mt. Sac                        1:08.77        
       31.82  1:08.77                                                      
 18 Leers, Anthony      FR Grossmont                      1:09.53        
       32.55  1:09.53                                                      
 19 Kim, Samuel         FR Cypress                        1:09.97        
       32.96  1:09.97                                                      
 20 White, Samuel       FR Fullerton                      1:10.26        
       32.88  1:10.26                                                      
 21 Stark, Nick         FR Chaffey                        1:11.04        
       33.81  1:11.04                                                      
 22 Cebrowski, Leo      FR Cerritos                       1:11.05        
       33.48  1:11.05                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Erik     FR El Camino                      1:11.99        
       33.97  1:11.99                                                      
 24 Dewinstanley, Kenn  FR Cerritos                       1:12.15        
       34.97  1:12.15                                                      
 25 Lennon, Nicholas    FR Saddleback                     1:12.42        
       34.74  1:12.42                                                      
 26 Arcia, Miguel       SO Cerritos                       1:12.52        
       33.51  1:12.52                                                      
 27 Trute, Tim          FR Cypress                        1:12.74        
       34.67  1:12.74                                                      
 28 Hockin, Garrett     FR Chaffey                        1:12.83        
       34.43  1:12.83                                                      
 29 Hanna, Patrick      FR El Camino                      1:13.78        
       34.75  1:13.78                                                      
 30 Adling, Daniel      FR Cypress                        1:13.83        
       35.36  1:13.83                                                      
 31 Gonzalez, Bernardo  SO Santa Monica                   1:14.08        
       34.74  1:14.08                                                      
 32 Poon, Philip        FR Santa Monica                   1:14.81        
       34.43  1:14.81                                                      
 33 Mazzulli, Patrick   FR Chaffey                        1:14.85        
       35.54  1:14.85                                                      
 34 Reyes, Richard      FR Orange Coast                   1:15.28        
       35.15  1:15.28                                                      
 35 Henein, Mario       FR Fullerton                      1:16.10        
       36.46  1:16.10                                                      
 36 Moreno, Javier      FR Cerritos                       1:16.84        
       36.46  1:16.84                                                      
 37 Rivera, Nick        FR Chaffey                        1:16.90        
       35.90  1:16.90                                                      
 38 Manriquez, Felix    FR El Camino                      1:19.61        
       37.57  1:19.61                                                      
 39 Intal, Patrick      SO Cypress                        1:20.30        
       37.33  1:20.30                                                      
 40 Dehghani, Arash     FR Cypress                        1:22.62        
       38.68  1:22.62                                                      
 41 Mendoza, Felipe     FR Saddleback                     1:31.37        
       42.82  1:31.37                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Isaac      FR Southwestern                        DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
       37.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Lum, Jeff           FR Santa Monica                        NS        
 -- Zamora, Daniel      FR Southwestern                        NS        
 -- Dickson, Dillon     FR Cypress                             NS        
 -- Burney, Joel        FR Chaffey                             NS        
 -- Guevara, Mauricio   FR Santa Monica                        NS        
 -- Cline, Richard      FR Fullerton                           NS        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Diandra    FR Diablo Valley                    28.04         20  
  2 Padilla, Rebekah    FR Diablo Valley                    28.59         17  
  3 MacManus, Lisa      SO Orange Coast                     28.75         16  
  4 Romo, Karen         SO Chaffey                          28.92         15  
  5 Liu, Michelle       FR Santa Monica                     29.32         14  
  6 Voegtly, Bevyn      FR Diablo Valley                    29.72         13  
  7 Pickersgill, Aly    FR Diablo Valley                    30.02         12  
  8 Leonard, Courtney   FR Diablo Valley                    30.24         11  
  9 Baker, Sarah        SO Chaffey                          30.75          9  
 10 Warden, Julia       FR Pasadena                         30.90          7  
 11 Poythress, Caila    SO Orange Coast                     31.01          6  
 12 Rohwer, Carolynn    FR Orange Coast                     31.28          5  
 13 Kitchens, Emily     FR Fullerton                        31.35          4  
 14 Torres, Kayleigh    SO Grossmont                        31.39          3  
 15 Peters, Kristen     FR Orange Coast                     31.75          2  
 16 Dowell, Erika       FR Orange Coast                     31.83          1  
 17 Rodriguez, Leslie   SO Southwestern                     32.09        
 18 Santos, Brittney    FR Chaffey                          32.21        
 19 Reid, Jacqueline    FR Santa Monica                     32.35        
 20 Baker, Mary         SO Chaffey                          32.68        
 21 Svenson, Maria      FR Santa Monica                     32.90        
 22 Shiomoto, Samantha  FR Chaffey                          32.97        
 23 Kredel, Gabrielle   SO Chaffey                          33.09        
 24 Lee, Rachel         FR Santa Monica                     33.16        
 25 Javier, Britny      FR Cypress                          33.67        
 26 Socha, Carolina     FR Diablo Valley                    33.68        
 27 Vassalo, Traci      FR Santa Monica                     33.74        
 28 Phoenix, Hillary    FR Orange Coast                     33.94        
 29 Talmadge, Megan     FR Santa Monica                     33.95        
 30 Hart, Brittany      FR Cerritos                         34.55        
 31 Estrada, Brianna    SO Pasadena                         34.67        
 32 Villalobos, Aszura  FR Grossmont                        34.79        
 33 Gaerlan, Precious   FR Cerritos                         34.96        
 34 Baker, Lorna        FR El Camino                        35.17        
 35 Fenton, Rachel      FR Diablo Valley                    35.22        
 36 Htike, Darly        SO Pasadena                         35.52        
 37 Diaz, Brittany      FR Mt. Sac                          35.54        
 38 Hurst, Kallie       FR Mt. Sac                          35.93        
 39 Herrera, Ana        FR Cerritos                         36.29        
 40 Hopley, Lauren      SO Grossmont                        36.31        
 41 Kim, Shara          FR Cypress                          36.32        
 42 Sorto, Marleny      FR Cypress                          36.74        
 43 Huseman, Tess       FR Chaffey                          36.85        
 44 Novelli, Rachel     FR Saddleback                       37.01        
 45 Cruz, Natalie       FR Fullerton                        37.09        
 46 Schaefer, Sarah     SO Chaffey                          37.19        
 47 Walsh, Michelle     SO Grossmont                        37.52        
 48 Valenzuela, Megan   SO Cypress                          38.41        
 49 Lopez, Priscilla    FR Mt. Sac                          38.77        
 50 Montgomery, Ashley  FR Saddleback                       38.85        
 51 Gonzalez, Kamila    FR Santa Monica                     39.06        
 52 Sloss, Amanda       SO El Camino                        39.20        
 53 Conley, Jasmine     FR Cypress                          39.28        
 54 Gonzalez, Johana    SO Cerritos                         39.37        
 55 Leonard, Alison     FR Cypress                          39.44        
 56 Gordils, Sheila     FR Southwestern                     39.55        
 57 Carroll, Leslee     FR Diablo Valley                    40.50        
 58 Campos, Roxana      FR Cerritos                         40.70        
 59 Medina, Ariel       FR Fullerton                        40.82        
 60 Angeles, Linda      FR El Camino                        40.95        
 61 Coulter, Dallen     FR Chaffey                          42.61        
 62 Ramos, Nicole       FR Southwestern                     44.65        
 63 Campos, Vanessa     FR Chaffey                          49.58        
 64 Romo, Clarissa      FR Santa Monica                     54.90        
 -- Yrigollen, Samanth  FR Chaffey                             NS        
 -- Quinonez, Amanda    SO Chaffey                             NS        
 -- Castillo, Jamie     SO Chaffey                             NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Kimberly  FR Fullerton                           NS        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan       SO Orange Coast                     52.04         20  
       25.35    52.04                                                      
  2 Gabayeron, PJ       SO Cerritos                         54.89         17  
       26.05    54.89                                                      
  3 Pronk, Derek        SO Orange Coast                     55.26         16  
       26.92    55.26                                                      
  4 Burnett, Ben        FR Orange Coast                     55.61         15  
       26.96    55.61                                                      
  5 Morales, Matthew    SO Mt. Sac                          56.07         14  
       27.12    56.07                                                      
  6 Donnelly, Kevin     SO Orange Coast                     57.84         13  
       28.23    57.84                                                      
  7 Tanner, Logan       FR Chaffey                          57.93         12  
       27.93    57.93                                                      
  8 Grace, Guy          FR Diablo Valley                    58.37         11  
       28.68    58.37                                                      
  9 Myers, Alex         FR Santa Monica                     58.71          9  
       28.68    58.71                                                      
 10 Hidalgo, Enrico     FR Cerritos                         59.60          7  
       28.41    59.60                                                      
 11 Rubke, Noah         FR El Camino                        59.99          6  
       29.46    59.99                                                      
 12 Trute, Tim          FR Cypress                        1:00.27          5  
       29.41  1:00.27                                                      
 13 Mondher, El Ouaer   FR Saddleback                     1:00.42          4  
       30.02  1:00.42                                                      
 14 Dossengger, Nichol  FR Grossmont                      1:00.77          3  
       29.38  1:00.77                                                      
 15 Biederman, Kyle     FR Mt. Sac                        1:00.80          1.5
       29.61  1:00.80                                                      
 15 Araujo, Nick        FR Diablo Valley                  1:00.80          1.5
       29.81  1:00.80                                                      
 17 Adling, Daniel      FR Cypress                        1:01.26        
 18 Molina, Ryan        FR Chaffey                        1:01.29        
       29.84  1:01.29                                                      
 19 Nevenhoven, Michae  SO Mt. Sac                        1:01.42        
       30.14  1:01.42                                                      
 19 Chung, Alex         SO Mt. Sac                        1:01.42        
       30.51  1:01.42                                                      
 21 Ponce, Jazz         SO Mt. Sac                        1:01.71        
       29.41  1:01.71                                                      
 22 Strauch, Cody       FR Fullerton                      1:01.82        
       30.56  1:01.82                                                      
 23 Paquini, Omar       SO Mt. Sac                        1:01.93        
       30.71  1:01.93                                                      
 24 Terrack, Dax        FR Fullerton                      1:02.58        
       30.51  1:02.58                                                      
 25 Hatayama, Clinton   FR Fullerton                      1:02.81        
       29.41  1:02.81                                                      
 26 Jaramillo, Imar     FR Cerritos                       1:03.24        
       31.14  1:03.24                                                      
 27 Taylor, Denny       FR Mt. Sac                        1:03.27        
       31.32  1:03.27                                                      
 28 Gonzales, Joey      FR Cerritos                       1:03.66        
       30.64  1:03.66                                                      
 29 Williams, Dyllan    FR Fullerton                      1:03.96        
       30.55  1:03.96                                                      
 30 Irvine, Isaiah      SO Cerritos                       1:04.14        
       31.23  1:04.14                                                      
 31 Yi, Dustin          FR Cerritos                       1:04.51        
       30.98  1:04.51                                                      
 32 Rutledge, Matthew   FR Mt. Sac                        1:04.76        
       31.42  1:04.76                                                      
 33 Tayenaka, Daniel    SO Saddleback                     1:04.92        
       31.17  1:04.92                                                      
 34 Baeza, James        SO El Camino                      1:05.68        
       32.37  1:05.68                                                      
 35 Wong, Philip        FR Santa Monica                   1:06.09        
       33.34  1:06.09                                                      
 36 Montanez, Luis      FR Fullerton                      1:06.44        
       32.36  1:06.44                                                      
 37 Mumma, James        SO Santa Monica                   1:06.73        
       32.48  1:06.73                                                      
 38 Gludt, Austin       FR Cypress                        1:07.97        
       32.84  1:07.97                                                      
 39 Sines, Walker       FR Saddleback                     1:08.83        
       33.53  1:08.83                                                      
 40 Kim, Samuel         FR Cypress                        1:08.84        
       33.86  1:08.84                                                      
 41 Casey, Cody         FR Saddleback                     1:09.48        
       34.34  1:09.48                                                      
 42 Mitchell, Michael   FR Fullerton                      1:14.18        
       35.60  1:14.18                                                      
 43 Intal, Patrick      SO Cypress                        1:14.22        
       35.87  1:14.22                                                      
 44 Gomez, Luis         FR Cypress                        1:14.50        
       36.44  1:14.50                                                      
 45 Rodriguez, Jesse    FR Santa Monica                   1:15.29        
       35.93  1:15.29                                                      
 46 Wright, William     FR Cypress                        1:17.60        
       37.16  1:17.60                                                      
 47 Eradat, Sina        FR Santa Monica                   1:28.54        
       41.37  1:28.54                                                      
 -- Mendoza, Felipe     FR Saddleback                          DQ        
      More than one arm pull while on breast
       40.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Koenig, Sean        FR Orange Coast                        NS        
 -- Landeros, Christia  FR Pasadena                            NS        
 -- White, Dennis       FR Saddleback                          NS        
 -- Song, Nick          FR Cypress                             NS        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diablo Valley College  'A'                            8:17.32         40  
     1) Leonard, Courtney FR            2) Padilla, Rebekah FR            
     3) Prutton, Diandra FR             4) Voegtly, Bevyn FR              
       27.80    59.37  1:31.81  2:05.63  2:32.67  3:03.16  3:35.66  4:09.33
     4:36.90  5:07.78  5:39.50  6:11.66  6:30.94  7:13.07  7:45.97  8:17.32
  2 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          8:20.87         34  
     1) Simons, Coryn SO                2) Carlton, Nicole SO             
     3) Pryor, Melissa FR               4) Blum, Nicole SO                
       28.91  1:00.39  1:32.99  2:06.16  2:35.61  3:08.62  3:43.40  4:15.94
     4:44.33  5:15.22  5:47.06  6:18.94  6:45.68  7:16.18  7:48.82  8:20.87
  3 Orange Coast College  'A'                             8:25.51         32  
     1) Cooney, Mary Jane SO            2) Daniels, Brittany SO           
     3) Dempsey, Elizabeth SO           4) Larson, Melanie SO             
       29.06  1:00.24  1:31.75  2:02.97  2:33.01  3:05.63  3:38.60  4:10.23
     4:40.47  5:12.89  5:45.81  6:18.88  6:48.20  7:19.92  7:52.75  8:25.51
  4 Chaffey College  'A'                                  8:26.52         30  
     1) Shiomoto, Samantha FR           2) Baker, Sarah SO                
     3) Quinonez, Amanda SO             4) Dorrego, Ashley SO             
       29.34  1:00.50  1:32.25  2:03.05  2:32.91  3:05.28  3:38.65  4:10.87
     4:40.38  5:13.01  5:46.23  6:19.93  6:48.19  7:20.80  7:54.34  8:26.52
  5 Santa Monica College  'A'                             8:41.32         28  
     1) Liu, Michelle FR                2) Vassalo, Traci FR              
     3) Svenson, Maria FR               4) Reid, Jacqueline FR            
       28.07    57.97  1:28.22  1:58.98  2:28.07  3:00.48  3:34.53  4:08.91
     4:38.85  5:13.03  5:48.92  6:24.07  6:53.30  7:28.09  8:05.21  8:41.32
  6 Fullerton College  'A'                                9:10.39         26  
     1) Kitchens, Emily FR              2) Bean, Dannielle FR             
     3) Caswell, Alexandria FR          4) Martinez, Irlanda FR           
       29.70  1:02.21  1:36.09  2:10.46  2:42.79  3:18.85  3:54.88  4:29.76
     5:39.70  6:17.07  6:55.19  7:25.54  8:00.26  8:35.71  9:10.39  9:10.39
  7 Pasadena City College  'A'                            9:17.57         24  
       27.82    58.55  1:30.42  2:02.55  2:30.00  3:01.98  3:35.73  4:07.58
     4:40.29  5:17.39  5:57.00  6:35.27  7:10.45  7:52.73  8:36.29  9:17.57
  8 Chaffey College  'B'                                  9:26.79         22  
     1) Castillo, Jamie SO              2) Cochrane, Jacquelyn FR         
     3) Schaefer, Sarah SO              4) Santos, Brittney FR            
       30.84  1:05.67  1:40.92  2:16.13  2:49.40  3:26.64  4:05.46  4:45.06
     5:16.62  5:51.42  6:28.35  7:05.68  7:36.61  8:11.22  8:47.98  9:26.79
  9 Santa Monica College  'B'                             9:40.44         18  
     1) Lee, Rachel FR                  2) Lau, Louisa SO                 
     3) Moran, Ana FR                   4) DiCarlo, Alina SO              
       30.75  1:04.86  1:40.82  2:16.27  2:46.18  3:20.59  3:57.06  4:33.93
     5:06.11  5:43.55  6:25.08  7:05.32  7:39.13  8:17.65  8:59.18  9:40.44
 10 Saddleback College  'A'                               9:45.08         14  
     1) Yonon, Kirsten FR               2) O'Donnell, Sydney FR           
     3) Montgomery, Ashley FR           4) Conway, Carolina SO            
       30.73  1:06.91  1:44.74  2:22.79  2:54.48  3:29.04  4:03.58  4:38.19
     5:11.64  5:48.58  6:25.79  7:03.61  7:40.45  8:21.82  9:03.21  9:45.08
 11 Southwestern College  'A'                            10:06.16         12  
     1) Gonzalez, Imelda FR             2) Rashid, Monique FR             
     3) Smith, Ashley FR                4) Rodriguez, Leslie SO           
       30.76  1:04.78  1:40.76  2:16.77  2:50.22  3:29.82  4:11.03  4:50.43
     5:23.69  6:01.82  6:42.02  7:22.02  7:56.63  8:38.78  9:22.08 10:06.16
 12 Santa Monica College  'C'                           x10:24.13        
     1) Donahoo, Alexandra FR           2) Talmadge, Megan FR             
     3) Brand, Sarah FR                 4) Gonzalez, Kamila FR            
       35.23  1:14.95  1:56.48  2:35.02  3:09.70  3:48.48  4:28.35  5:06.48
     5:41.85  6:20.54  7:01.46  7:41.53  8:16.43  8:56.52  9:40.72 10:24.13
 13 Cypress College  'A'                                 10:40.75         10  
     1) Leonard, Alison FR              2) Kaneen, Heather SO             
     3) Valenzuela, Megan SO            4) McKenna, Miranda SO            
       34.85  1:13.04  1:52.32  2:30.97  3:08.01  3:49.25  4:32.12  5:12.38
     5:47.34  6:30.21  7:14.08  7:56.53  8:32.20  9:13.70  9:57.55 10:40.75
 14 Fullerton College  'B'                               11:04.18          8  
     1) Pyon, Crystal FR                2) Tuccio, Amanda FR              
     3) Quinton, Veronica FR            4) Medina, Ariel FR               
       33.39  1:12.92  1:55.67  2:37.98  3:18.09  4:07.35  4:58.44  5:43.79
     6:18.09  6:57.99  7:39.78  8:20.87  8:56.63  9:38.37 11:04.18         
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          7:11.95         40  
     1) Yeo, Cody SO                    2) Morales, Matthew SO            
     3) Johnston, Eric FR               4) Chung, Alex SO                 
       24.51    51.74  1:18.47  1:46.03  2:11.01  2:39.50  3:08.83  3:37.68
     4:01.95  4:29.32  4:56.88  5:24.86  5:49.11  6:16.15  6:43.83  7:11.95
  2 Grossmont College  'A'                                7:16.53         34  
     1) Bruce, Tom FR                   2) Tran, Anhton FR                
     3) Smith, Jacob SO                 4) Faucher, Thomas SO             
       24.62    51.56  1:18.21  1:44.64  2:10.78  2:39.17  3:08.35  3:38.42
     4:03.75  4:32.49  5:00.73  5:29.41  5:52.92  6:20.24  6:48.82  7:16.53
  3 Grossmont College  'B'                                7:46.86         32  
     1) Myers, Julian FR                2) McCrea, Andrew FR              
     3) Davies, Bryant FR               4) Dubler, Derek FR               
       27.38    57.06  1:27.66  1:57.45  2:23.88  2:53.30  3:23.72  3:53.31
     4:18.46  4:48.62  5:21.20  5:53.61  6:18.17  6:46.30  7:16.78  7:46.86
  4 Saddleback College  'B'                               7:54.57         30  
     1) Mondher, El Ouaer FR            2) Bennett, Mike FR               
     3) Tayenaka, Daniel SO             4) Lennon, Nicholas FR            
       26.48    55.09  1:23.35  1:51.50  2:20.15  2:53.18  3:26.80  3:59.99
     4:26.16  4:55.88  5:26.81  5:58.41  6:23.85  6:53.07  7:23.28  7:54.57
  5 Cerritos College  'A'                                 7:56.27         28  
     1) Irvine, Isaiah SO               2) Yi, Dustin FR                  
     3) Jaramillo, Imar FR              4) Sanchez, Diego FR              
       26.51    56.31  1:27.63  1:58.61  2:24.93  2:54.50  3:25.52  3:56.74
     4:24.52  4:55.20  5:26.16  5:55.85  6:22.63  6:53.11  7:24.72  7:56.27
  6 Santa Monica College  'A'                             8:14.19         26  
     1) Myers, Alex FR                  2) Wilson, Jonathan FR            
     3) Contarsy, Dayne SO              4) Mumma, James SO                
       29.22  1:02.38  1:36.19  2:09.39  2:36.39  3:06.73  3:37.68  4:08.48
     4:35.89  5:07.47  5:39.77  6:10.98  6:38.35  7:09.46  7:42.13  8:14.19
  7 Southwestern College  'A'                             8:23.58         24  
     1) Kainz, Ceazar SO                2) Mota, Carlos FR                
     3) Pelayo, Michael SO              4) Zamora, Daniel FR              
       26.31    54.01  1:23.58  1:53.28  2:23.77  2:57.36  3:32.77  4:09.04
     4:38.47  5:12.57  5:47.07  6:19.66  6:47.12  7:18.21  7:50.72  8:23.58
  8 Saddleback College  'C'                               8:26.51         22  
     1) Holley, Matt FR                 2) White, Dennis FR               
     3) Casey, Cody FR                  4) Sines, Walker FR               
       28.97  1:01.25  1:34.02  2:07.51  2:36.47  3:10.07  3:43.30  4:15.22
     4:44.65  5:18.00  5:51.02  6:23.73  6:50.57  7:21.94  7:54.35  8:26.51
  9 Fullerton College  'B'                                8:44.20         18  
     1) Cline, Richard FR               2) Anderson, Cody FR              
     3) White, Samuel FR                4) Mitchell, Michael FR           
       29.06  1:01.67  1:35.54  2:07.41  2:37.99  3:14.51  3:52.78  4:30.15
     5:00.57  5:35.61  6:12.39  6:48.56  7:14.23  7:43.16  8:13.10  8:44.20
 10 Chaffey College  'A'                                  8:44.65         14  
     1) Burney, Joel FR                 2) Levesque, Jared FR             
     3) Mazzulli, Patrick FR            4) Stark, Nick FR                 
       29.90  1:04.05  1:40.86  2:18.17  2:48.75  3:22.19  3:57.08  4:30.60
     4:59.61  5:31.76  6:06.63  6:41.02  7:09.80  7:41.98  8:13.99  8:44.65
 11 Santa Monica College  'B'                             8:47.55         12  
     1) Rodriguez, Jesse FR             2) Zocco, Peter FR                
     3) Gonzalez, Bernardo SO           4) Wong, Philip FR                
       29.41  1:02.45  1:35.89  2:09.86  2:40.13  3:14.30  3:50.68  4:27.18
     4:55.45  5:28.08  6:02.04  6:35.22  7:05.73  7:39.55  8:15.24  8:47.55
 12 Cypress College  'A'                                  9:01.18         10  
     1) Gludt, Austin FR                2) Dehghani, Arash FR             
     3) Wright, William FR              4) Intal, Patrick SO              
       28.35    59.85  1:31.77  2:04.08  2:35.22  3:09.85  3:45.50  4:21.18
     4:50.50  5:27.74  6:06.64  6:41.36  7:14.06  7:50.87  8:25.85  9:01.18
 -- Fullerton College  'A'                                     NS        
     1) Barnes, Trevor SO               2) Luong, Michael FR              
     3) Hatayama, Clinton FR            4) Montanez, Luis FR              
 -- Orange Coast College  'A'                                  NS        
     1) Chang, John FR                  2) Burns, Daniel SO               
     3) Pronk, Derek SO                 4) Bray, Kenny SO                 
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Realyvasquez, Kath  FR Chaffey                         194.75         20  
  2 Dozier, Robyn       SO Grossmont                       162.15         17  
  3 Hulka, Katchi       FR Orange Coast                    155.60         16  
  4 Pyon, Crystal       FR Fullerton                       133.00         15  
  5 Waller, Kimberlee   FR Chaffey                         123.95         14  
  6 Nyeholt, Taylor     FR Mt. Sac                         116.95         13  
  7 Winter, Kristle     SO Cypress                          94.10         12  
  8 Van Zitter, Maleno  FR Cerritos                         91.20         11  
  9 Sauvao, Hia         FR Cerritos                         85.35          9  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassett, Sedderick  SO Grossmont                       215.15         20  
  2 Thomas, B.          FR Orange Coast                    212.70         17  
  3 Lindsey, Colin      FR Orange Coast                    193.55         16  
  4 Young, Jordan       SO Orange Coast                    181.75         15  
  5 Robles, Scott       FR Cerritos                        177.30         14  
  6 Arno, Josh          FR Cypress                         163.75         13  
  7 Hearns, Maynard     FR Chaffey                         158.40         12  
  8 McCormack, James    FR Saddleback                      144.95         11  
  9 Romana, Jerome      FR Cerritos                        135.05          9  
 10 Colbert, Michael    FR El Camino                       132.65          7  
 11 Doyle, Bryan        FR Cypress                         130.25          6  
 12 Husbun, Luis        FR Cerritos                        128.30          5  
 13 McGowen, Michael    SO Mt. Sac                         128.15          4  
 14 Poochigian, Jack    FR Grossmont                       126.80          3  
 15 Pastor, Ricardo     FR Mt. Sac                         125.30          2  
 16 Meyers, Robert      SO Cypress                         120.85          1  
 17 Mestas, Jonathan    FR Cypress                         113.00        
 18 Mercado, Robert     FR Cerritos                        112.95        
 19 De Los Reyes, John  FR Cerritos                        109.30        
 20 Morales, Johnny     FR Cerritos                        107.40        
 21 Lavy, Spencer       FR Grossmont                       104.05        
 22 San Angelo, Domini  FR Cypress                         102.65        
 23 Campbell, Brendon      Cypress                         102.25        
 24 Vahabnezhad, Reza   FR El Camino                        86.20        
 25 Erickson, Joshua    FR Mt. Sac                          79.65        
 26 Giffin, Paul        FR Grossmont                        75.55        
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Nicole        SO Mt. Sac                       18:33.45         20  
       29.81  1:02.74  1:36.10  2:09.77  2:43.60  3:16.92  3:50.16  4:23.35
     4:56.53  5:29.85  6:02.75  6:36.40  7:09.98  7:43.65  8:17.34  8:51.17
     9:24.64  9:58.91 10:32.70 11:06.73 11:40.88 12:14.89 12:49.44 13:23.34
    13:57.87 14:32.69 15:07.26 15:41.94 16:17.03 16:51.79 17:26.36 18:00.33
    18:33.45
  2 Carlton, Nicole     SO Mt. Sac                       18:42.56         17  
       30.59  1:03.99  1:37.73  2:11.98  2:45.84  3:19.72  3:54.01  4:28.06
     5:02.17  5:36.69  6:11.10  6:45.20  7:19.65  7:53.87  8:27.97  9:02.13
     9:36.18 10:10.01 10:43.83 11:17.93 11:51.71 12:26.09 13:00.10 13:34.84
    14:09.04 14:43.16 15:17.87 15:52.40 16:27.01 17:01.47 17:35.39 18:09.36
    18:42.56
  3 Baker, Sarah        SO Chaffey                       19:46.89         16  
       31.84  1:06.56  1:42.13  2:18.18  2:54.16  3:30.16  4:06.49  4:42.62
     5:18.75  5:54.84  6:30.98  7:07.64  7:44.06  8:20.25  8:56.90  9:32.90
    10:08.66 10:45.24 11:20.95 11:56.93 12:33.04 13:09.97 13:45.86 14:22.05
    14:58.40 15:35.64 16:11.90 16:48.20 17:24.33 18:00.77 18:36.55 19:12.40
    19:46.89
  4 Jensen, Courtney    FR Pasadena                      19:54.95         15  
       32.00  1:07.44  1:43.66  2:20.16  2:56.48  3:32.59  4:08.78  4:44.80
     5:21.00  5:57.21  6:33.84  7:10.49  7:47.06  8:23.47  8:59.88  9:36.21
    10:12.42 10:49.02 11:25.53 12:02.22 12:38.77 13:15.71 13:52.53 14:29.26
    15:05.78 15:42.37 16:19.25 16:55.69 17:32.11 18:08.42 18:44.29 19:20.30
    19:54.95
  5 Perry, Dani         FR Grossmont                     20:49.55         14  
       33.32  1:09.83  1:47.35  2:26.01  3:03.07  3:40.89  4:18.79  4:57.30
     5:34.94  6:13.41  6:52.24  7:30.29  8:08.42  8:46.83  9:25.17 10:02.74
    10:40.93 11:19.98 11:58.25 12:35.91 13:14.07 13:52.50 14:30.35 15:09.39
    15:47.93 16:25.48 17:03.91 17:42.42 18:20.32 18:58.65 19:36.12 20:13.92
    20:49.55
  6 Martinez, Cynthia   FR Pasadena                      21:23.30         13  
       35.50  1:13.37  1:52.11  2:30.85  3:09.74  3:48.77  4:28.00  5:06.51
     5:46.14  6:24.32  7:03.33  7:42.77  8:22.09  9:00.73  9:39.87 10:19.22
    10:59.24 11:38.54 12:17.72 12:57.03 13:36.92 14:16.35 14:56.87 15:36.54
    16:16.86 16:56.15 17:34.37 18:13.50 18:51.84 19:29.95 20:08.50 20:46.66
    21:23.30
  7 Hurst, Kallie       FR Mt. Sac                       22:01.95         12  
       35.37  1:14.65  1:54.73  2:34.86  3:15.37  3:55.38  4:35.36  5:15.59
     5:56.39  6:36.44  7:17.19  7:57.96  8:38.45  9:18.68  9:59.54 10:40.10
    11:21.54 12:02.16 12:42.87 13:23.54 14:03.46 14:44.07 15:24.18 16:05.22
    16:45.70 17:26.82 18:07.24 18:47.59 19:27.33 20:07.45 20:47.41 21:26.18
    22:01.95
  8 Diaz, Brittany      FR Mt. Sac                       22:04.93         11  
       35.28  1:14.50  1:53.96  2:33.55  3:12.86  3:53.29  4:33.17  5:14.37
     5:54.78  6:35.80  7:16.34  7:56.89  8:37.42  9:18.15  9:58.86 10:39.37
    11:20.78 12:01.68 12:42.98 13:23.29 14:03.38 14:44.27 15:25.09 16:05.89
    16:47.39 17:28.07 18:08.25 18:49.20 19:30.47 20:09.82 20:49.34 21:29.25
    22:04.93
  9 Coulter, Dallen     FR Chaffey                       22:26.31          9  
       35.92  1:14.55  1:53.94  2:33.96  3:14.03  3:54.56  4:35.09  5:15.99
     5:57.16  6:38.31  7:19.69  8:00.50  8:41.15  9:22.79 10:03.15 10:44.49
    11:26.01 12:06.77 12:47.48 13:29.12 14:10.69 14:51.17 15:32.83 16:14.27
    16:55.99 17:37.67 18:19.88 19:01.75 19:43.26 20:25.07 21:06.11 21:47.18
    22:26.31
 10 Valdivia, Sarah     FR Fullerton                     22:44.69          7  
       34.21  1:12.56  1:52.13  2:32.20  3:12.99  3:54.36  4:35.96  5:18.68
     6:00.42  6:42.01  7:23.43  8:05.23  8:47.29  9:28.55 10:11.69 10:53.35
    11:34.85 12:16.61 12:58.37 13:40.42 14:23.42 15:06.01 15:48.16 16:29.72
    17:11.87 17:53.99 18:36.05 19:18.30 20:00.42 20:42.31 21:24.41 22:05.78
    22:44.69
 11 Huseman, Tess       FR Chaffey                       23:04.67          6  
       36.67  1:15.95  1:55.79  2:35.75  3:16.12  3:56.60  4:38.35  5:20.00
     6:01.01  6:42.38  7:22.99  8:05.39  8:48.05  9:30.70 10:12.86 10:55.47
    11:37.99 12:21.05 13:05.10 13:48.12 14:31.38 15:14.27 15:57.71 16:42.14
    17:25.16 18:07.47 18:48.80 19:32.45 20:15.04 20:57.52 21:39.68 22:22.59
    23:04.67
 12 Rios, Sandra        FR Pasadena                      23:16.24          5  
       37.00  1:16.77  1:56.81  2:36.88  3:18.47  3:59.14  4:40.51  5:23.49
     6:05.54  6:49.08  7:31.36  8:14.24  8:56.90  9:39.87 10:23.94 11:07.67
    11:51.58 12:35.04 13:19.64 14:03.53 14:46.21 15:30.38 16:13.56 16:55.51
    17:38.01 18:19.69 19:02.22 19:45.34 20:28.01 21:11.64 21:55.24 22:37.96
    23:16.24
 13 Cruz, Natalie       FR Fullerton                     23:46.27          4  
       37.86  1:19.05  2:01.27  2:43.95  3:26.76  4:09.79  4:52.93  5:35.36
     6:18.46  7:02.01  7:44.94  8:28.16  9:11.82  9:55.69 10:39.03 11:22.51
    12:06.58 12:50.24 13:33.61 14:17.68 15:00.29 15:43.80 16:27.74 17:11.06
    17:55.03 18:38.89 19:23.14 20:07.11 20:51.37 21:36.16 22:20.15 23:04.44
    23:46.27
 14 Krumm, Michelle     FR Fullerton                     24:19.61          3  
       39.39  1:22.60  2:06.07  2:48.91  3:32.52  4:15.86  4:59.10  5:43.61
     6:27.25  7:11.89  7:56.00  8:40.67  9:25.53 10:10.40 10:55.12 11:41.07
    12:26.24 13:11.44 13:55.40 14:41.57 15:26.23 16:12.36 16:57.47 17:42.07
    18:26.46 19:11.42 19:56.72 20:41.83 21:26.92 22:11.86 22:56.48 23:39.12
    24:19.61
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Cody           SO Mt. Sac                       16:38.71         20  
       26.91    56.60  1:27.17  1:57.97  2:28.74  2:59.55  3:30.55  4:01.36
     4:32.13  5:02.63  5:33.17  6:03.86  6:34.32  7:04.74  7:35.03  8:05.42
     8:35.14  9:04.60  9:34.53 10:04.84 10:34.89 11:05.00 11:35.38 12:05.22
    12:35.60 13:06.17 13:37.06 14:07.70 14:37.96 15:08.53 15:39.30 16:09.31
    16:38.71
  2 Tran, Anhton        FR Grossmont                     17:32.44         17  
       28.83  1:00.50  1:32.90  2:06.20  2:38.67  3:10.95  3:43.85  4:16.60
     4:48.73  5:21.45  5:54.26  6:26.61  6:58.83  7:31.13  8:03.55  8:35.24
     9:05.03  9:35.12 10:05.61 10:36.64 11:08.40 11:40.55 12:12.30 12:44.30
    13:16.48 13:48.66 14:20.87 14:53.42 15:25.76 15:58.08 16:30.11 17:01.78
    17:32.44
  3 Gabayeron, PJ       SO Cerritos                      17:34.64         16  
       26.40    56.84  1:27.84  1:59.38  2:31.67  3:03.48  3:35.28  4:06.82
     4:38.85  5:11.10  5:43.29  6:15.98  6:49.00  7:21.89  7:54.23  8:26.34
     8:58.91  9:31.27 10:03.62 10:36.03 11:08.29 11:40.73 12:13.04 12:45.76
    13:19.04 13:52.21 14:25.64 14:58.12 15:30.43 16:02.05 16:33.27 17:04.66
    17:34.64
  4 Genova, Andrew      SO Pasadena                      17:35.69         15  
       29.83  1:01.76  1:34.10  2:06.58  2:39.11  3:11.69  3:44.00  4:16.73
     4:49.24  5:21.80  5:54.97  6:27.45  6:59.86  7:32.09  8:04.47  8:36.68
     9:08.14  9:40.34 10:12.36 10:44.60 11:16.71 11:48.78 12:20.94 12:53.02
    13:24.90 13:56.75 14:28.41 15:00.20 15:31.89 16:03.48 16:34.91 17:06.02
    17:35.69
  5 Nevenhoven, Michae  SO Mt. Sac                       17:42.34         14  
       27.50    58.79  1:31.34  2:03.65  2:36.07  3:08.64  3:41.53  4:14.26
     4:46.13  5:17.92  5:51.29  6:23.46  6:56.66  7:30.01  8:04.28  8:34.66
     9:06.34  9:39.32 10:12.54 10:46.78 11:19.81 11:52.34 12:26.35 12:55.69
    13:25.92 13:56.75 14:29.87 15:02.47 15:34.97 16:08.67 16:42.25 17:12.57
    17:42.34
  6 Liu, Frank          FR Fullerton                     17:50.23         13  
       27.53    57.66  1:28.44  1:59.08  2:29.63  3:00.60  3:31.51  4:03.40
     4:36.03  5:09.32  5:42.12  6:15.31  6:48.42  7:19.00  7:52.06  8:25.58
     8:58.81  9:32.01 10:05.06 10:39.30 11:12.09 11:45.03 12:19.26 12:52.97
    13:28.01 14:00.71 14:34.98 15:09.77 15:43.14 16:11.57 16:43.78 17:17.64
    17:50.23
  7 Prichard, John      SO Orange Coast                  17:52.22         12  
       30.58  1:03.36  1:36.30  2:09.03  2:42.23  3:14.97  3:47.82  4:20.87
     4:53.66  5:26.20  5:58.91  6:31.82  7:04.53  7:37.07  8:09.62  8:41.71
     9:13.63  9:45.65 10:17.87 10:50.22 11:22.99 11:55.39 12:28.20 13:01.43
    13:33.80 14:06.93 14:39.89 15:13.02 15:45.55 16:17.46 16:49.14 17:20.92
    17:52.22
  8 Bray, Kenny         SO Orange Coast                  17:55.93         11  
       29.95  1:02.20  1:34.80  2:08.12  2:41.41  3:14.72  3:47.92  4:20.89
     4:54.04  5:27.26  5:59.66  6:32.65  7:05.18  7:38.00  8:11.16  8:43.97
     9:16.44  9:49.39 10:22.45 10:55.20 11:27.48 11:59.63 12:31.92 13:03.87
    13:35.77 14:08.02 14:40.68 15:13.29 15:45.78 16:18.35 16:51.22 17:23.98
    17:55.93
  9 Strauch, Cody       FR Fullerton                     18:13.01          9  
       29.55  1:02.00  1:35.92  2:09.32  2:42.77  3:15.91  3:49.22  4:22.29
     4:55.10  5:28.69  6:01.31  6:34.26  7:07.18  7:40.13  8:13.51  8:46.54
     9:19.94  9:53.54 10:27.11 11:00.58 11:32.75 12:06.24 12:39.98 13:13.87
    13:47.96 14:21.81 14:55.81 15:30.10 16:02.93 16:35.86 17:08.50 17:41.32
    18:13.01
 10 Gludt, Austin       FR Cypress                       18:38.25          7  
       29.33  1:02.27  1:36.15  2:10.45  2:44.20  3:18.02  3:52.04  4:25.98
     5:00.12  5:34.54  6:08.60  6:43.04  7:17.15  7:51.37  8:25.44  8:59.65
     9:33.92 10:08.16 10:42.80 11:16.84 11:50.79 12:25.22 12:59.48 13:33.84
    14:08.43 14:42.50 15:16.68 15:50.45 16:24.53 16:59.05 17:33.86 18:07.54
    18:38.25
 11 Geyer, Kevin        FR Mt. Sac                       19:07.99          6  
       30.00  1:03.36  1:37.84  2:13.11  2:48.16  3:23.21  3:58.51  4:33.57
     5:08.41  5:43.71  6:18.79  6:53.87  7:28.93  8:03.44  8:38.29  9:12.93
     9:47.43 10:22.35 10:57.35 11:32.57 12:07.81 12:42.47 13:17.60 13:53.16
    14:28.28 15:03.07 15:37.85 16:13.17 16:48.52 17:24.28 17:59.44 18:34.69
    19:07.99
 12 Bauman, Alec        SO Mt. Sac                       19:22.46          5  
       29.49  1:02.25  1:35.74  2:09.62  2:43.93  3:18.55  3:52.38  4:26.91
     5:02.34  5:37.54  6:13.38  6:48.79  7:24.83  8:00.58  8:37.10  9:12.33
     9:47.16 10:23.11 10:59.32 11:35.34 12:11.43 12:47.63 13:23.38 13:59.34
    14:35.20 15:11.31 15:47.35 16:23.21 16:59.17 17:35.73 18:12.07 18:47.88
    19:22.46
 13 Jones, Corey        SO Mt. Sac                       19:22.77          4  
       29.02  1:02.16  1:37.26  2:12.13  2:47.15  3:22.21  3:58.53  4:33.97
     5:09.37  5:44.49  6:20.39  6:55.51  7:31.05  8:06.14  8:41.52  9:16.61
     9:52.09 10:27.62 11:03.49 11:38.85 12:14.74 12:50.85 13:26.53 14:02.00
    14:38.18 15:15.02 15:52.12 16:28.24 17:03.95 17:40.49 18:16.59 18:49.96
    19:22.77
 14 Byrne, Luke         FR Mt. Sac                       19:33.43          3  
       28.70  1:00.57  1:35.24  2:09.34  2:43.44  3:18.63  3:52.89  4:29.91
     5:08.40  5:44.47  6:21.28  6:56.81  7:34.38  8:11.96  8:47.91  9:21.06
     9:58.12 10:32.80 11:08.24 11:43.77 12:20.10 12:57.61 13:34.40 14:10.80
    14:47.63 15:23.00 15:59.63 16:36.52 17:12.68 17:47.94 18:25.10 18:59.67
    19:33.43
 15 Ciatti, Joseph      FR Mt. Sac                       19:36.19          2  
       29.81  1:03.00  1:37.34  2:12.80  2:48.45  3:23.52  3:58.57  4:34.92
     5:11.48  5:47.53  6:24.23  6:59.59  7:36.08  8:12.28  8:49.05  9:25.05
    10:01.51 10:37.96 11:14.53 11:50.73 12:27.31 13:03.97 13:40.12 14:15.84
    14:51.65 15:27.40 16:03.70 16:40.54 17:16.39 17:52.59 18:28.92 19:04.02
    19:36.19
 16 McPhillips, Matt    FR Pasadena                      19:36.44          1  
       28.80  1:01.03  1:34.89  2:09.90  2:44.14  3:18.93  3:54.27  4:30.14
     5:05.80  5:42.61  6:19.31  6:55.59  7:31.65  8:08.45  8:45.71  9:21.46
     9:56.77 10:32.56 11:08.44 11:44.48 12:20.55 12:57.99 13:35.04 14:11.20
    14:47.88 15:23.35 15:59.82 16:36.94 17:13.35 17:50.07 18:25.23 19:02.05
    19:36.44
 17 Sanchez, Diego      FR Cerritos                      19:40.06        
       30.29  1:03.66  1:38.72  2:13.77  2:48.75  3:23.74  3:58.45  4:33.06
     5:08.99  5:44.27  6:20.28  6:56.10  7:32.15  8:07.91  8:44.47  9:20.99
     9:57.90 10:34.52 11:11.23 11:48.39 12:25.05 13:00.52 13:36.66 14:13.61
    14:49.52 15:27.41 16:04.82 16:41.95 17:19.27 17:56.83 18:32.34 19:07.32
    19:40.06
 18 White, Dennis       FR Saddleback                    20:03.13        
       32.21  1:07.12  1:44.10  2:20.26  2:57.32  4:11.95  4:48.98  5:25.67
     6:02.79           6:39.43  7:16.44  7:53.07  8:29.77  9:06.29  9:43.28
    10:20.05 10:56.89 11:34.15 12:11.29 12:47.52 13:24.77 14:01.68 14:38.10
    15:14.52 15:52.39 16:29.16 17:06.04 17:42.28 18:18.69 18:54.11 19:29.76
    20:03.13
 19 Lennon, Nicholas    FR Saddleback                    20:27.64        
       32.91  1:09.43  1:46.17  2:23.66  3:01.68  3:40.02  4:19.38  4:57.86
     5:36.19  6:15.02  6:52.87  7:30.45  8:08.31  8:46.37  9:24.66 10:02.50
    10:39.84 11:18.14 11:56.26 12:34.76 13:12.46 13:50.99 14:28.25 15:05.00
    15:42.12 16:18.77 16:54.85 17:31.89 18:07.88 18:43.82 19:19.02 19:55.08
    20:27.64
 20 Bennett, Mike       FR Saddleback                    20:50.11        
       32.43  1:07.03  1:43.76  2:21.95  3:00.16  3:37.71  4:15.86  4:54.00
     5:32.28  6:10.00  6:47.80  7:26.06  8:04.07  8:42.58  9:20.40  9:59.40
    10:38.74 11:17.47 11:56.42 12:35.21 13:14.32 13:52.93 14:31.52 15:10.36
    15:49.25 16:27.85 17:06.29 17:44.56 18:22.57 19:00.47 19:37.99 20:14.99
    20:50.11
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colesen, Kiersten   SO Orange Coast                     52.66         20  
       25.51    52.66                                                      
  2 Liu, Michelle       FR Santa Monica                     53.91         17  
       26.07    53.91                                                      
  3 Larson, Melanie     SO Orange Coast                     55.32         16  
       26.83    55.32                                                      
  4 Leonard, Courtney   FR Diablo Valley                    55.53         15  
       26.57    55.53                                                      
  5 Cooney, Mary Jane   SO Orange Coast                     55.95         14  
       27.12    55.95                                                      
  6 Blum, Nicole        SO Mt. Sac                          56.21         13  
       26.84    56.21                                                      
  7 Ku, Jessie          SO Cerritos                         56.26         12  
       27.60    56.26                                                      
  8 Warden, Julia       FR Pasadena                         56.37         11  
       27.44    56.37                                                      
  9 Velasquez, Mikela   FR Pasadena                         56.48          9  
       26.66    56.48                                                      
 10 Pryor, Melissa      FR Mt. Sac                          56.85          7  
       27.43    56.85                                                      
 11 Daniels, Brittany   SO Orange Coast                     57.65          6  
       27.54    57.65                                                      
 12 Boozer, Lisa        FR Diablo Valley                    57.93          5  
       28.01    57.93                                                      
 13 Simons, Coryn       SO Mt. Sac                          58.54          4  
       28.43    58.54                                                      
 14 Rybicki, Krysten    FR Chaffey                          59.49          3  
       28.77    59.49                                                      
 15 Vassalo, Traci      FR Santa Monica                     59.84          2  
       28.71    59.84                                                      
 16 Trenkwalder, Katie  FR Diablo Valley                    59.99          1  
       28.68    59.99                                                      
 17 Carbajal, Mehgan    SO Cerritos                       1:00.20        
       29.42  1:00.20                                                      
 17 Boehrig, Madison    SO Grossmont                      1:00.20        
       28.60  1:00.20                                                      
 19 Croteau-Hanson, Ri  FR Grossmont                      1:00.32        
       28.66  1:00.32                                                      
 20 Setzer, Cora        FR Grossmont                      1:00.40        
       28.75  1:00.40                                                      
 21 Tenney, Danielle    FR Mt. Sac                        1:00.42        
       29.05  1:00.42                                                      
 22 Reid, Jacqueline    FR Santa Monica                   1:00.61        
       28.63  1:00.61                                                      
 23 Randolph, Michaela  FR Mt. Sac                        1:00.63        
       28.89  1:00.63                                                      
 24 Dorrego, Ashley     SO Chaffey                        1:00.76        
       28.36  1:00.76                                                      
 25 Svenson, Maria      FR Santa Monica                   1:00.84        
       28.68  1:00.84                                                      
 26 Villegas, Crystal   FR Orange Coast                   1:01.05        
       28.93  1:01.05                                                      
 27 Tyson, Marlene      FR Orange Coast                   1:01.40        
       29.54  1:01.40                                                      
 28 Krasovich, Emily    FR Grossmont                      1:01.46        
       29.48  1:01.46                                                      
 29 Socha, Carolina     FR Diablo Valley                  1:01.52        
       29.19  1:01.52                                                      
 30 Rivas, Samantha     FR Orange Coast                   1:01.87        
       29.61  1:01.87                                                      
 31 Martinez, Irlanda   FR Fullerton                      1:02.28        
       30.42  1:02.28                                                      
 32 Prince, Angela      FR Grossmont                      1:02.52        
       30.20  1:02.52                                                      
 33 Atkins, Amanda      SO El Camino                      1:03.11        
       30.26  1:03.11                                                      
 34 Rivas, Kristen      SO Cerritos                       1:03.12        
       30.24  1:03.12                                                      
 35 Rekalske, Rebecca   FR Grossmont                      1:03.18        
       30.10  1:03.18                                                      
 36 Schaefer, Sarah     SO Chaffey                        1:03.48        
       30.76  1:03.48                                                      
 37 Lau, Louisa         SO Santa Monica                   1:03.77        
       30.91  1:03.77                                                      
 38 Fenton, Rachel      FR Diablo Valley                  1:04.12        
       30.55  1:04.12                                                      
 39 Phoenix, Hillary    FR Orange Coast                   1:04.46        
       31.24  1:04.46                                                      
 39 Meyer, Nicole       FR Diablo Valley                  1:04.46        
       31.39  1:04.46                                                      
 41 Hernandez, Sandy    FR Cypress                        1:04.50        
       29.84  1:04.50                                                      
 42 Valdivia, Sarah     FR Fullerton                      1:04.90        
       30.24  1:04.90                                                      
 43 Montgomery, Ashley  FR Saddleback                     1:05.20        
       31.00  1:05.20                                                      
 44 Canning, Paige      FR El Camino                      1:05.25        
       31.19  1:05.25                                                      
 45 Herrera, Ana        FR Cerritos                       1:05.44        
       31.14  1:05.44                                                      
 46 Gonzalez, Imelda    FR Southwestern                   1:05.58        
       31.38  1:05.58                                                      
 47 Hurst, Kallie       FR Mt. Sac                        1:05.62        
       31.66  1:05.62                                                      
 48 Carroll, Leslee     FR Diablo Valley                  1:06.11        
       32.50  1:06.11                                                      
 49 Gaerlan, Precious   FR Cerritos                       1:06.15        
       31.42  1:06.15                                                      
 50 Ruiz, Precylla      FR Mt. Sac                        1:06.21        
       32.95  1:06.21                                                      
 51 Moran, Ana          FR Santa Monica                   1:06.68        
       31.55  1:06.68                                                      
 52 Lopez, Priscilla    FR Mt. Sac                        1:06.70        
       33.15  1:06.70                                                      
 53 DiCarlo, Alina      SO Santa Monica                   1:06.72        
       31.90  1:06.72                                                      
 54 Giacomelli, Aundre  FR Diablo Valley                  1:06.74        
       31.38  1:06.74                                                      
 55 Caswell, Alexandri  FR Fullerton                      1:07.02        
       31.81  1:07.02                                                      
 56 Yonon, Kirsten      FR Saddleback                     1:07.06        
       30.53  1:07.06                                                      
 57 Franco, Susi        FR Cerritos                       1:07.71        
       32.16  1:07.71                                                      
 58 Gonzalez, Johana    SO Cerritos                       1:07.79        
       32.55  1:07.79                                                      
 59 Massey, Lindley     FR Orange Coast                   1:08.07        
       33.01  1:08.07                                                      
 60 Talmadge, Megan     FR Santa Monica                   1:08.19        
       32.16  1:08.19                                                      
 61 Smith, Ashley       FR Southwestern                   1:08.41        
       32.35  1:08.41                                                      
 62 Mondragon, Cristin  SO Cerritos                       1:08.73        
       33.04  1:08.73                                                      
 63 Vargas, Elisa       FR Fullerton                      1:08.94        
       32.68  1:08.94                                                      
 64 Brand, Sarah        FR Santa Monica                   1:09.03        
       32.57  1:09.03                                                      
 65 Donahoo, Alexandra  FR Santa Monica                   1:09.43        
       33.29  1:09.43                                                      
 66 Hangen, Stephanie   SO Grossmont                      1:09.52        
       33.11  1:09.52                                                      
 67 Leonard, Alison     FR Cypress                        1:09.55        
       33.51  1:09.55                                                      
 68 Johnson, Shane      FR Cypress                        1:09.60        
       32.92  1:09.60                                                      
 69 Sorto, Marleny      FR Cypress                        1:09.80        
       32.75  1:09.80                                                      
 70 Walsh, Michelle     SO Grossmont                      1:09.90        
       33.21  1:09.90                                                      
 71 Quinton, Veronica   FR Fullerton                      1:10.98        
       33.54  1:10.98                                                      
 72 Hove, Camille       SO El Camino                      1:11.34        
       35.49  1:11.34                                                      
 73 Gordils, Sheila     FR Southwestern                   1:11.76        
       33.38  1:11.76                                                      
 74 Sauvao, Hia         FR Cerritos                       1:12.39        
       34.32  1:12.39                                                      
 75 Conley, Jasmine     FR Cypress                        1:12.81        
       34.75  1:12.81                                                      
 76 Gonzalez, Kamila    FR Santa Monica                   1:13.65        
       35.97  1:13.65                                                      
 77 Smith, Amber        FR Southwestern                   1:14.31        
       33.74  1:14.31                                                      
 78 Fonti, Caitlin      FR Fullerton                      1:15.26        
       36.08  1:15.26                                                      
 79 Conway, Carolina    SO Saddleback                     1:15.70        
       36.14  1:15.70                                                      
 80 McKenna, Miranda    SO Cypress                        1:16.24        
       36.03  1:16.24                                                      
 81 Esquivias, Destiny  FR El Camino                      1:16.39        
       38.14  1:16.39                                                      
 82 Kaneen, Heather     SO Cypress                        1:16.44        
       36.62  1:16.44                                                      
 83 Campos, Roxana      FR Cerritos                       1:16.56        
       37.19  1:16.56                                                      
 84 Campos, Vanessa     FR Chaffey                        1:16.74        
       37.01  1:16.74                                                      
 85 Angeles, Linda      FR El Camino                      1:17.81        
       37.72  1:17.81                                                      
 86 Medina, Ariel       FR Fullerton                      1:18.64        
       36.63  1:18.64                                                      
 87 Ramirez, Stephanie  FR Southwestern                   1:18.82        
       37.61  1:18.82                                                      
 88 Monterrubio, Erika  FR Southwestern                   1:18.84        
       38.12  1:18.84                                                      
 89 Ramos, Nicole       FR Southwestern                   1:20.54        
       37.80  1:20.54                                                      
 90 Tuccio, Amanda      FR Fullerton                      1:24.81        
       38.21  1:24.81                                                      
 91 Romo, Clarissa      FR Santa Monica                   1:25.17        
       40.82  1:25.17                                                      
 92 Samaan, Shamyran    FR Southwestern                   1:25.89        
       41.16  1:25.89                                                      
 -- Abu-Kishk, Seema    FR Diablo Valley                       NS        
 -- Hart, Brittany      FR Cerritos                            NS        
 -- Sartini, Katie      SO Diablo Valley                       NS        
 -- Hamilton, Julie     FR Diablo Valley                       NS        
 -- Perry, Dani         FR Grossmont                           NS        
 -- Cochrane, Jacquely  FR Chaffey                             NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Kimberly  FR Fullerton                           NS        
 -- Stump, Elaina       SO Mt. Sac                             NS        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Kevin     SO Orange Coast                     46.97         20  
       22.34    46.97                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Jake      FR Mt. Sac                          47.73         17  
       22.59    47.73                                                      
  3 Liu, Cario          FR Pasadena                         47.95         16  
       23.11    47.95                                                      
  4 Faucher, Thomas     SO Grossmont                        48.00         15  
       23.24    48.00                                                      
  5 Burns, Daniel       SO Orange Coast                     48.20         14  
       23.51    48.20                                                      
  6 Pronk, Derek        SO Orange Coast                     48.41         13  
       23.24    48.41                                                      
  7 Trzeciecki, C.      FR Orange Coast                     48.48         12  
       22.96    48.48                                                      
  8 Alaoui, Sharif      SO Pasadena                         48.49         11  
       23.64    48.49                                                      
  9 Chung, Alex         SO Mt. Sac                          48.53          9  
       23.46    48.53                                                      
 10 Bruce, Tom          FR Grossmont                        48.55          7  
       23.50    48.55                                                      
 11 Hunter, Pierce      FR Diablo Valley                    48.58          6  
       23.61    48.58                                                      
 12 Sarme, Ikaika       FR Orange Coast                     48.96          5  
       23.49    48.96                                                      
 13 Molina, Michael     SO Diablo Valley                    49.16          4  
       23.30    49.16                                                      
 14 Mondher, El Ouaer   FR Saddleback                       49.30          3  
       23.59    49.30                                                      
 15 Seyssel, Tabrek     SO Pasadena                         49.57          2  
       23.14    49.57                                                      
 16 Hidalgo, Enrico     FR Cerritos                         50.46          1  
       24.07    50.46                                                      
 17 Smith, Jacob        SO Grossmont                        50.56        
       24.48    50.56                                                      
 18 Wright, Sean        SO Cypress                          50.68        
       24.16    50.68                                                      
 19 Trute, Tim          FR Cypress                          50.71        
       24.49    50.71                                                      
 20 Brown, Davey        FR Cerritos                         50.94        
       24.61    50.94                                                      
 20 Ibarra, Mario       FR Cerritos                         50.94        
       24.27    50.94                                                      
 22 Peevler, Michael    SO Diablo Valley                    50.98        
       24.44    50.98                                                      
 23 Lennon, Nicholas    FR Saddleback                       50.99        
       24.49    50.99                                                      
 24 Mason, Sean         SO Diablo Valley                    51.01        
       24.37    51.01                                                      
 25 Mulville, Sean      FR Orange Coast                     51.07        
       24.33    51.07                                                      
 26 Zamora, Daniel      FR Southwestern                     51.10        
       24.51    51.10                                                      
 27 Mayers, Jeff        SO Diablo Valley                    51.12        
       24.73    51.12                                                      
 28 Bond, Andrew        FR Diablo Valley                    51.22        
       24.45    51.22                                                      
 29 Davies, Bryant      FR Grossmont                        51.25        
       24.71    51.25                                                      
 30 Yoshiwara, Kaz      SO Diablo Valley                    51.31        
       24.39    51.31                                                      
 31 Tanner, Logan       FR Chaffey                          51.45        
       24.05    51.45                                                      
 32 Murillo, Sebastian  FR Grossmont                        51.96        
       25.19    51.96                                                      
 33 Slayton, Derek      FR Cypress                          52.00        
       24.86    52.00                                                      
 34 Wilson, Jonathan    FR Santa Monica                     52.27        
       25.10    52.27                                                      
 35 Brown, Shane        FR Grossmont                        52.47        
       24.99    52.47                                                      
 36 Byrne, Luke         FR Mt. Sac                          52.52        
       24.93    52.52                                                      
 37 Jaramillo, Imar     FR Cerritos                         52.92        
       25.80    52.92                                                      
 38 Jones, Corey        SO Mt. Sac                          52.94        
       25.11    52.94                                                      
 39 Biederman, Kyle     FR Mt. Sac                          52.95        
       25.42    52.95                                                      
 40 Myers, Alex         FR Santa Monica                     52.96        
       25.31    52.96                                                      
 41 Fiamengo, Vincent   SO El Camino                        53.11        
       25.47    53.11                                                      
 42 Dubler, Derek       FR Grossmont                        53.36        
       25.89    53.36                                                      
 43 Williams, Dyllan    FR Fullerton                        53.78        
       25.33    53.78                                                      
 44 Grace, Damien       FR Diablo Valley                    53.86        
       25.99    53.86                                                      
 45 Ciatti, Joseph      FR Mt. Sac                          53.90        
       25.94    53.90                                                      
 46 Paquini, Omar       SO Mt. Sac                          53.97        
       25.82    53.97                                                      
 47 Ponce, Jazz         SO Mt. Sac                          54.24        
       25.62    54.24                                                      
 48 Barrera, Alex       FR Mt. Sac                          54.35        
       25.96    54.35                                                      
 48 Ford, Ian           FR Pasadena                         54.35        
       26.35    54.35                                                      
 50 Taylor, Denny       FR Mt. Sac                          54.64        
       26.07    54.64                                                      
 51 Yi, Dustin          FR Cerritos                         54.66        
       26.58    54.66                                                      
 52 Mota, Carlos        FR Southwestern                     54.75        
       26.38    54.75                                                      
 53 Gregory, Brandon    FR El Camino                        54.89        
       26.44    54.89                                                      
 54 Rutledge, Matthew   FR Mt. Sac                          55.01        
       25.94    55.01                                                      
 55 Casey, Cody         FR Saddleback                       55.04        
       26.07    55.04                                                      
 56 Holley, Matt        FR Saddleback                       55.14        
       25.97    55.14                                                      
 57 McGowen, Michael    SO Mt. Sac                          55.26        
       26.39    55.26                                                      
 58 Woo, Chris          FR Pasadena                         55.29        
       26.43    55.29                                                      
 59 Contarsy, Dayne     SO Santa Monica                     55.31        
       26.81    55.31                                                      
 60 Luong, Michael      FR Fullerton                        55.50        
       25.00    55.50                                                      
 61 Buenrostro, Fernan  SO El Camino                        55.67        
       26.82    55.67                                                      
 62 Hockin, Garrett     FR Chaffey                          55.69        
       26.53    55.69                                                      
 63 Anderson, Cody      FR Fullerton                        55.73        
       26.80    55.73                                                      
 64 Gludt, Austin       FR Cypress                          55.80        
       26.87    55.80                                                      
 65 Mazzulli, Patrick   FR Chaffey                          55.94        
       27.02    55.94                                                      
 66 Sanchez, Diego      FR Cerritos                         55.97        
       26.88    55.97                                                      
 67 Strauch, Cody       FR Fullerton                        56.22        
       27.05    56.22                                                      
 68 White, Dennis       FR Saddleback                       56.36        
       26.90    56.36                                                      
 69 Nunez, Ray          SO Diablo Valley                    56.56        
       27.27    56.56                                                      
 70 Stark, Nick         FR Chaffey                          56.64        
       27.60    56.64                                                      
 71 Gonzalez, Bernardo  SO Santa Monica                     56.69        
       26.87    56.69                                                      
 72 Hernandez, Erik     FR El Camino                        56.77        
       27.74    56.77                                                      
 73 Rivas, Raul         FR Cerritos                         57.33        
       26.63    57.33                                                      
 74 Geyer, Kevin        FR Mt. Sac                          57.34        
       27.56    57.34                                                      
 75 Kim, Samuel         FR Cypress                          57.37        
       27.96    57.37                                                      
 76 Bennett, Mike       FR Saddleback                       57.38        
       27.93    57.38                                                      
 77 Rodriguez, Jesse    FR Santa Monica                     57.66        
       27.41    57.66                                                      
 78 Dewinstanley, Kenn  FR Cerritos                         57.72        
       27.78    57.72                                                      
 79 Cebrowski, Leo      FR Cerritos                         57.73        
       27.95    57.73                                                      
 80 Reyes, Richard      FR Orange Coast                     57.87        
       27.45    57.87                                                      
 81 Dehghani, Arash     FR Cypress                          57.99        
       27.65    57.99                                                      
 82 Alvarez, Isaac      FR Southwestern                     58.48        
       27.36    58.48                                                      
 83 Moreno, Javier      FR Cerritos                         58.76        
       27.55    58.76                                                      
 84 Mumma, James        SO Santa Monica                     58.97        
       28.07    58.97                                                      
 85 Levesque, Jared     FR Chaffey                          59.09        
       28.09    59.09                                                      
 86 Gonzales, Joey      FR Cerritos                         59.20        
       28.44    59.20                                                      
 87 White, Samuel       FR Fullerton                        59.31        
       28.50    59.31                                                      
 88 Intal, Patrick      SO Cypress                          59.35        
       27.70    59.35                                                      
 89 Oakes, Casey        FR Chaffey                          59.49        
       27.88    59.49                                                      
 90 Rivera, Nick        FR Chaffey                        1:00.02        
       28.32  1:00.02                                                      
 91 Manriquez, Felix    FR El Camino                      1:00.32        
       28.99  1:00.32                                                      
 92 Zocco, Peter        FR Santa Monica                   1:00.34        
       27.99  1:00.34                                                      
 93 Barnes, Trevor      SO Fullerton                      1:00.46        
       28.65  1:00.46                                                      
 94 Clark, Joseph       FR El Camino                      1:00.56        
       29.27  1:00.56                                                      
 95 Poon, Philip        FR Santa Monica                   1:00.86        
       28.38  1:00.86                                                      
 96 Wright, William     FR Cypress                        1:00.90        
       28.22  1:00.90                                                      
 97 Suarez, Omar        FR Southwestern                   1:01.97        
       29.15  1:01.97                                                      
 98 Mitchell, Michael   FR Fullerton                      1:03.25        
       29.19  1:03.25                                                      
 99 Henein, Mario       FR Fullerton                      1:05.17        
       30.13  1:05.17                                                      
100 Eradat, Sina        FR Santa Monica                   1:07.67        
       32.03  1:07.67                                                      
101 Mendoza, Felipe     FR Saddleback                     1:09.05        
       32.73  1:09.05                                                      
102 Garcia, Luis        FR Mt. Sac                        1:09.13        
       31.56  1:09.13                                                      
103 Guajardo, Bayron    FR Saddleback                     1:12.10        
       33.61  1:12.10                                                      
 -- Hatayama, Clinton   FR Fullerton                           NS        
 -- Song, Nick          FR Cypress                             NS        
 -- Grace, Guy          FR Diablo Valley                       NS        
 -- Wong, Philip        FR Santa Monica                        NS        
 -- Lum, Jeff           FR Santa Monica                        NS        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacManus, Lisa      SO Orange Coast                   1:02.33         20  
       30.41  1:02.33                                                      
  2 Romo, Karen         SO Chaffey                        1:04.08         17  
       30.72  1:04.08                                                      
  3 Voegtly, Bevyn      FR Diablo Valley                  1:04.37         16  
       31.75  1:04.37                                                      
  4 Pickersgill, Aly    FR Diablo Valley                  1:04.74         15  
       31.05  1:04.74                                                      
  5 Warden, Julia       FR Pasadena                       1:05.18         14  
       32.13  1:05.18                                                      
  6 Baker, Sarah        SO Chaffey                        1:05.66         13  
       31.98  1:05.66                                                      
  7 Poythress, Caila    SO Orange Coast                   1:06.11         12  
       32.05  1:06.11                                                      
  8 Rohwer, Carolynn    FR Orange Coast                   1:07.01         11  
       32.94  1:07.01                                                      
  9 Kitchens, Emily     FR Fullerton                      1:07.27          9  
       32.12  1:07.27                                                      
 10 Peters, Kristen     FR Orange Coast                   1:08.18          7  
       33.30  1:08.18                                                      
 11 Dowell, Erika       FR Orange Coast                   1:08.52          6  
       33.63  1:08.52                                                      
 12 Quinonez, Amanda    SO Chaffey                        1:08.91          5  
       33.24  1:08.91                                                      
 13 Torres, Kayleigh    SO Grossmont                      1:09.97          4  
       33.47  1:09.97                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Leslie   SO Southwestern                   1:10.03          3  
       33.84  1:10.03                                                      
 15 Baker, Mary         SO Chaffey                        1:10.68          2  
       34.15  1:10.68                                                      
 16 O'Donnell, Sydney   FR Saddleback                     1:14.26          1  
       35.63  1:14.26                                                      
 17 Jensen, Courtney    FR Pasadena                       1:15.43        
       36.74  1:15.43                                                      
 18 Villalobos, Aszura  FR Grossmont                      1:15.52        
       36.94  1:15.52                                                      
 19 Javier, Britny      FR Cypress                        1:15.64        
       36.81  1:15.64                                                      
 20 Smith, Jordan       FR Mt. Sac                        1:17.08        
       37.12  1:17.08                                                      
 21 Herrera, Ana        FR Cerritos                       1:17.33        
 22 Baker, Lorna        FR El Camino                      1:17.47        
       37.49  1:17.47                                                      
 23 Htike, Darly        SO Pasadena                       1:17.52        
       37.45  1:17.52                                                      
 24 Hart, Brittany      FR Cerritos                       1:17.69        
       37.91  1:17.69                                                      
 25 Huseman, Tess       FR Chaffey                        1:18.78        
       38.75  1:18.78                                                      
 26 Schaefer, Sarah     SO Chaffey                        1:18.82        
       38.98  1:18.82                                                      
 27 Kim, Shara          FR Cypress                        1:19.56        
       38.87  1:19.56                                                      
 28 Cruz, Natalie       FR Fullerton                      1:19.57        
       38.38  1:19.57                                                      
 29 Diaz, Brittany      FR Mt. Sac                        1:19.71        
       36.19  1:19.71                                                      
 30 Coulter, Dallen     FR Chaffey                        1:22.98        
       40.25  1:22.98                                                      
 31 Krumm, Michelle     FR Fullerton                      1:24.14        
       41.48  1:24.14                                                      
 32 Sloss, Amanda       SO El Camino                      1:24.58        
       40.92  1:24.58                                                      
 33 Medina, Ariel       FR Fullerton                      1:27.75        
       42.88  1:27.75                                                      
 34 Vargas, Elisa       FR Fullerton                      1:29.07        
       42.86  1:29.07                                                      
 35 Campos, Roxana      FR Cerritos                       1:32.82        
       43.20  1:32.82                                                      
 -- Prutton, Diandra    FR Diablo Valley                       DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
       29.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Leonard, Courtney   FR Diablo Valley                       NS        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan       SO Orange Coast                   1:57.25         20  
       27.87    57.76  1:27.47  1:57.25                                    
  2 Bruce, Tom          FR Grossmont                      2:01.40         17  
       28.66    59.65  1:30.99  2:01.40                                    
  3 Morales, Matthew    SO Mt. Sac                        2:05.54         16  
       28.73  1:00.16  1:33.20  2:05.54                                    
  4 Richards, Ian       SO Orange Coast                   2:07.24         15  
       29.67  1:01.55  1:34.88  2:07.24                                    
  5 Grace, Guy          FR Diablo Valley                  2:09.26         14  
       30.75  1:03.64  1:36.89  2:09.26                                    
  6 Rubke, Noah         FR El Camino                      2:09.72         13  
       30.61  1:03.22  1:36.85  2:09.72                                    
  7 Araujo, Nick        FR Diablo Valley                  2:10.95         12  
       31.80  1:05.31  1:38.38  2:10.95                                    
  8 Molina, Ryan        FR Chaffey                        2:12.05         11  
       31.55  1:04.98  1:39.11  2:12.05                                    
  9 Biederman, Kyle     FR Mt. Sac                        2:13.96          9  
       32.07  1:05.58  1:40.15  2:13.96                                    
 10 Terrack, Dax        FR Fullerton                      2:16.83          7  
       32.06  1:07.19  1:43.35  2:16.83                                    
 11 Jaramillo, Imar     FR Cerritos                       2:16.93          6  
       33.36  1:08.06  1:43.31  2:16.93                                    
 12 Dossengger, Nichol  FR Grossmont                      2:18.21          5  
       33.18  1:07.68  1:43.84  2:18.21                                    
 13 Crosby, Flinn       FR Pasadena                       2:18.48          4  
       32.63  1:07.33  2:18.48                                             
 14 Yi, Dustin          FR Cerritos                       2:18.75          3  
       33.10  1:07.97  1:44.09  2:18.75                                    
 15 Baeza, James        SO El Camino                      2:20.99          2  
       33.54  1:09.28  1:45.62  2:20.99                                    
 16 Woo, Chris          FR Pasadena                       2:22.09          1  
       34.91  1:10.72  1:47.18  2:22.09                                    
 17 Casey, Cody         FR Saddleback                     2:23.02        
       33.54  1:09.50  1:46.39  2:23.02                                    
 18 Gonzales, Joey      FR Cerritos                       2:28.35        
       33.68  1:10.95  1:49.86  2:28.35                                    
 19 Ford, Ian           FR Pasadena                       2:36.66        
       36.86  1:15.97  1:56.54  2:36.66                                    
 20 Estorga, George     FR Pasadena                       3:08.33        
       42.50           2:18.07  3:08.33                                    
 -- Guajardo, Bayron    FR Saddleback                          DQ        
      No touch at turn
       47.06           2:29.59       DQ                                    
 -- Song, Nick          FR Cypress                             NS        
       38.64  1:19.59  2:02.39                                             
 -- Hatayama, Clinton   FR Fullerton                           NS        
 -- Adling, Daniel      FR Cypress                             NS        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Rebekah    FR Diablo Valley                  1:00.11         20  
       28.55  1:00.11                                                      
  2 Schrader, Alyssa    FR Orange Coast                   1:00.63         17  
       28.59  1:00.63                                                      
  3 Shiomoto, Samantha  FR Chaffey                        1:02.08         16  
       29.59  1:02.08                                                      
  4 Carlton, Nicole     SO Mt. Sac                        1:06.95         15  
       31.11  1:06.95                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Alex       FR Grossmont                      1:07.51         14  
       31.24  1:07.51                                                      
  6 Koller, Coral       FR Orange Coast                   1:08.78         13  
       31.66  1:08.78                                                      
  7 Estrada, Brianna    SO Pasadena                       1:09.36         12  
       32.51  1:09.36                                                      
  8 Santos, Brittney    FR Chaffey                        1:09.68         11  
       32.20  1:09.68                                                      
  9 Galasso, Marisa     SO Diablo Valley                  1:10.81          9  
       32.80  1:10.81                                                      
 10 Kredel, Gabrielle   SO Chaffey                        1:11.27          7  
       33.75  1:11.27                                                      
 11 Rybicki, Krysten    FR Chaffey                        1:11.49          6  
       33.11  1:11.49                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Erin      FR Diablo Valley                  1:13.43          5  
       33.44  1:13.43                                                      
 13 O'Donnell, Sydney   FR Saddleback                     1:13.65          4  
       34.35  1:13.65                                                      
 14 Gaerlan, Precious   FR Cerritos                       1:14.97          3  
       33.13  1:14.97                                                      
 15 Hernandez, Sandy    FR Cypress                        1:15.26          2  
       34.35  1:15.26                                                      
 16 Rochin, Verenice    FR Southwestern                   1:17.23          1  
       34.80  1:17.23                                                      
 17 Rivas, Kristen      SO Cerritos                       1:19.10        
       34.36  1:19.10                                                      
 18 Franco, Susi        FR Cerritos                       1:20.37        
       37.26  1:20.37                                                      
 19 Caswell, Alexandri  FR Fullerton                      1:20.56        
       36.09  1:20.56                                                      
 20 Hart, Brittany      FR Cerritos                       1:22.25        
       39.20  1:22.25                                                      
 21 Mondragon, Cristin  SO Cerritos                       1:23.49        
       38.39  1:23.49                                                      
 22 Gonzalez, Johana    SO Cerritos                       1:23.91        
       38.16  1:23.91                                                      
 23 Douglas, Shanese    FR El Camino                      1:26.51        
       38.25  1:26.51                                                      
 24 Valenzuela, Megan   SO Cypress                        1:28.54        
       38.50  1:28.54                                                      
 25 Sebastiani, Nicole  FR El Camino                      1:28.83        
       42.90  1:28.83                                                      
 26 Sauvao, Hia         FR Cerritos                       1:32.40        
       38.79  1:32.40                                                      
 -- Harmadi, Alyssa     SO Cypress                             NS        
 -- Rios, Sandra        FR Pasadena                            NS        
 -- Cochrane, Jacquely  FR Chaffey                             NS        
 -- Hone, Rene          SO Orange Coast                        NS        
 -- Prutton, Diandra    FR Diablo Valley                       NS        
 -- Iraheta, Rebecca    FR Pasadena                            NS        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Ben        FR Orange Coast                   1:54.46         20  
       25.64    55.11  1:24.44  1:54.46                                    
  2 Garrett, Nick       FR Diablo Valley                  1:58.29         17  
       25.99    55.28  1:25.67  1:58.29                                    
  3 Evans, Bryan        SO Diablo Valley                  2:00.43         16  
       26.34    56.07  1:27.03  2:00.43                                    
  4 Chang, John         FR Orange Coast                   2:02.42         15  
       27.41    58.07  1:28.87  2:02.42                                    
  5 Barnes, Trevor      SO Fullerton                      2:03.94         14  
       26.22    56.74  1:30.16  2:03.94                                    
  6 Schneider, Hunter   FR Mt. Sac                        2:07.49         13  
       28.37  1:00.60  1:33.49  2:07.49                                    
  7 Genova, Andrew      SO Pasadena                       2:09.18         12  
       28.61  1:00.98  1:34.63  2:09.18                                    
  8 Flores, Enrique        Pasadena                       2:09.39         11  
       28.38  1:00.79  1:34.41  2:09.39                                    
  9 McCrea, Andrew      FR Grossmont                      2:11.37          9  
       29.20  1:02.35  1:36.98  2:11.37                                    
 10 Bond, Andrew        FR Diablo Valley                  2:15.26          7  
       28.68  1:01.61  1:37.48  2:15.26                                    
 11 Wright, Sean        SO Cypress                        2:17.85          6  
       29.95  1:05.66  1:41.97  2:17.85                                    
 12 Fletcher, Jake      FR Mt. Sac                        2:18.11          5  
       30.41  1:06.48  1:43.50  2:18.11                                    
 13 Yoshiwara, Kaz      SO Diablo Valley                  2:20.30          4  
       30.14  1:04.59  1:41.40  2:20.30                                    
 14 Irvine, Isaiah      SO Cerritos                       2:21.47          3  
       31.09  1:06.53  1:43.26  2:21.47                                    
 15 McPhillips, Matt    FR Pasadena                       2:24.55          2  
       29.82  1:05.14  1:44.96  2:24.55                                    
 16 Kainz, Ceazar       SO Southwestern                   2:25.20          1  
       31.41  1:08.06  1:47.07  2:25.20                                    
 17 Rutledge, Matthew   FR Mt. Sac                        2:26.59        
       29.64  1:07.27  1:47.50  2:26.59                                    
 18 Anderson, Cody      FR Fullerton                      2:36.21        
       31.13  1:09.58  1:53.87  2:36.21                                    
 19 Buenrostro, Fernan  SO El Camino                      2:37.45        
       34.88  1:15.82  1:56.52  2:37.45                                    
 20 Pelayo, Michael     SO Southwestern                   2:50.56        
       36.55  1:19.08  2:04.94  2:50.56                                    
 21 Estorga, George     FR Pasadena                       3:03.58        
       36.89  1:22.31  2:11.38  3:03.58                                    
 -- Rivas, Raul         FR Cerritos                            DQ        
      Alternating Kick
       32.54  1:14.20  1:57.45       DQ                                    
 -- Nanfria, Charlie    FR Diablo Valley                       DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
       26.32    56.60  1:28.76       DQ                                    
 -- Bauman, Alec        SO Mt. Sac                             DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
       31.16  1:06.77  1:45.77       DQ                                    
 -- Montanez, Luis      FR Fullerton                           DQ        
      Alternating Kick
       29.37  1:04.13  1:41.91       DQ                                    
 -- Peevler, Michael    SO Diablo Valley                       NS        
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boozer, Lisa        FR Diablo Valley                  1:09.38         20  
       32.39  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Sartini, Katie      SO Diablo Valley                  1:11.59         17  
       33.20  1:11.59                                                      
  3 Maneggio, Rachel    SO Diablo Valley                  1:12.32         16  
       33.71  1:12.32                                                      
  4 Cadwallader, Krist  SO Diablo Valley                  1:13.39         15  
       34.73  1:13.39                                                      
  5 Ku, Jessie          SO Cerritos                       1:13.43         14  
       35.31  1:13.43                                                      
  6 Carbajal, Mehgan    SO Cerritos                       1:13.59         13  
       34.74  1:13.59                                                      
  7 Lara, Starlene      FR Orange Coast                   1:14.26         12  
       35.21  1:14.26                                                      
  8 Hone, Rene          SO Orange Coast                   1:14.27         11  
       36.09  1:14.27                                                      
  9 Bean, Dannielle     FR Fullerton                      1:14.57          9  
       35.29  1:14.57                                                      
 10 Castillo, Jamie     SO Chaffey                        1:14.99          7  
       35.87  1:14.99                                                      
 11 Krasovich, Emily    FR Grossmont                      1:17.39          6  
       36.23  1:17.39                                                      
 12 Yeu, Tanya          FR Cypress                        1:18.57          5  
       36.43  1:18.57                                                      
 13 Tenney, Danielle    FR Mt. Sac                        1:19.93          4  
       37.35  1:19.93                                                      
 14 Askander, Nicole    FR Chaffey                        1:20.18          3  
       36.96  1:20.18                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Julie     FR Diablo Valley                  1:20.45          2  
       37.20  1:20.45                                                      
 16 Stump, Elaina       SO Mt. Sac                        1:21.38          1  
       38.27  1:21.38                                                      
 17 Rekalske, Rebecca   FR Grossmont                      1:21.82        
       38.95  1:21.82                                                      
 18 Pyon, Crystal       FR Fullerton                      1:22.26        
       38.63  1:22.26                                                      
 19 Randolph, Michaela  FR Mt. Sac                        1:23.16        
       38.66  1:23.16                                                      
 20 Smith, Jordan       FR Mt. Sac                        1:23.43        
       39.46  1:23.43                                                      
 21 Kim, Shara          FR Cypress                        1:24.32        
       39.69  1:24.32                                                      
 22 Canning, Paige      FR El Camino                      1:28.58        
       42.18  1:28.58                                                      
 23 Ruiz, Precylla      FR Mt. Sac                        1:30.42        
       42.64  1:30.42                                                      
 24 Quinton, Veronica   FR Fullerton                      1:30.74        
       42.41  1:30.74                                                      
 25 Sauvao, Hia         FR Cerritos                       1:30.79        
       42.67  1:30.79                                                      
 26 Conley, Jasmine     FR Cypress                        1:32.66        
       44.22  1:32.66                                                      
 27 Gallardo, Christin  FR Orange Coast                   1:33.44        
       45.20  1:33.44                                                      
 28 McKenna, Miranda    SO Cypress                        1:33.92        
       42.97  1:33.92                                                      
 29 Campos, Vanessa     FR Chaffey                        1:34.60        
       46.07  1:34.60                                                      
 30 Abu-Kishk, Seema    FR Diablo Valley                  1:38.03        
       45.42  1:38.03                                                      
 31 Tuccio, Amanda      FR Fullerton                      1:41.31        
       47.23  1:41.31                                                      
 -- Iraheta, Rebecca    FR Pasadena                            NS        
 -- Setzer, Cora        FR Grossmont                           NS        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngai, Baldwin       SO Pasadena                       2:10.03         20  
       29.53  1:02.38  1:36.14  2:10.03                                    
  2 Kloppenburg, J.     SO Orange Coast                   2:10.19         17  
       29.04  1:02.90  1:36.78  2:10.19                                    
  3 Yeo, Cody           SO Mt. Sac                        2:11.50         16  
       29.76  1:03.67  1:37.17  2:11.50                                    
  4 Buck, Jeremy        SO Diablo Valley                  2:14.93         15  
       29.67  1:03.59  1:38.64  2:14.93                                    
  5 Myers, Julian       FR Grossmont                      2:17.58         14  
       29.86  1:04.45  1:39.93  2:17.58                                    
  6 Mondher, El Ouaer   FR Saddleback                     2:19.23         13  
       31.86  1:07.46  1:43.05  2:19.23                                    
  7 Hall, Stephen       FR Orange Coast                   2:21.91         12  
       30.90  1:06.91  1:44.63  2:21.91                                    
  8 Luong, Michael      FR Fullerton                      2:22.21         11  
       32.24  1:08.50  1:45.41  2:22.21                                    
  9 Cline, Richard      FR Fullerton                      2:23.27          9  
       32.29  1:08.22  1:45.24  2:23.27                                    
 10 Koenig, Aaron       FR Diablo Valley                  2:23.68          7  
       31.67  1:07.66  1:45.88  2:23.68                                    
 11 Slayton, Derek      FR Cypress                        2:26.26          6  
       31.72  1:08.48  1:47.02  2:26.26                                    
 12 Johnston, Eric      FR Mt. Sac                        2:27.48          5  
       31.73  1:09.21  1:48.49  2:27.48                                    
 13 Wong, Scott         FR Pasadena                       2:27.60          4  
       31.56  1:09.19  1:48.90  2:27.60                                    
 14 Silva, Antonio      FR Diablo Valley                  2:28.83          3  
       32.86  1:10.24  1:49.48  2:28.83                                    
 15 Crosby, Flinn       FR Pasadena                       2:29.16          2  
       32.62  1:10.51  1:49.87  2:29.16                                    
 16 Murillo, Sebastian  FR Grossmont                      2:29.23          1  
       33.65  1:11.56  1:50.40  2:29.23                                    
 17 Flores, Enrique        Pasadena                       2:29.46        
       33.57  1:10.89  1:50.40  2:29.46                                    
 18 Leers, Anthony      FR Grossmont                      2:29.54        
       33.16  1:11.51  1:51.01  2:29.54                                    
 19 Graves, Robert      FR Diablo Valley                  2:31.49        
       28.60  1:01.16  1:47.36  2:31.49                                    
 20 Mayers, Jeff        SO Diablo Valley                  2:32.18        
       30.61  1:05.71  1:49.28  2:32.18                                    
 21 Hanna, Patrick      FR El Camino                      2:36.23        
       36.83  1:16.65  1:56.53  2:36.23                                    
 22 Stark, Nick         FR Chaffey                        2:37.06        
       35.91  1:15.33  1:56.20  2:37.06                                    
 23 Arcia, Miguel       SO Cerritos                       2:38.10        
       33.16  1:12.09  1:54.19  2:38.10                                    
 24 Cebrowski, Leo      FR Cerritos                       2:40.28        
       35.63  1:16.31  1:58.30  2:40.28                                    
 25 White, Samuel       FR Fullerton                      2:41.03        
       34.48  1:14.64  1:57.59  2:41.03                                    
 26 Mazzulli, Patrick   FR Chaffey                        2:43.78        
       36.54  1:17.68  2:01.16  2:43.78                                    
 27 Hockin, Garrett     FR Chaffey                        2:44.45        
       35.77  1:16.17  1:59.41  2:44.45                                    
 28 Reyes, Richard      FR Orange Coast                   2:44.65        
       36.13  1:17.44  2:00.43  2:44.65                                    
 29 Hernandez, Erik     FR El Camino                      2:44.82        
       36.51  1:17.85  2:01.48  2:44.82                                    
 30 Moreno, Javier      FR Cerritos                       2:49.83        
       37.00  1:19.43  2:04.44  2:49.83                                    
 31 Levesque, Jared     FR Chaffey                        2:50.48        
       38.44  1:21.08  2:06.42  2:50.48                                    
 32 Henein, Mario       FR Fullerton                      2:51.52        
       37.05  1:20.64  2:06.08  2:51.52                                    
 33 Rivera, Nick        FR Chaffey                        2:54.54        
       36.56  1:20.22  2:07.96  2:54.54                                    
 34 Intal, Patrick      SO Cypress                        3:07.62        
       41.41  1:29.56  2:18.77  3:07.62                                    
 -- Dehghani, Arash     FR Cypress                             DQ        
      Alternating Kick
       42.17  1:29.86  2:18.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange Coast College  'A'                             3:40.61         40  
     1) Schrader, Alyssa FR             2) Cooney, Mary Jane SO           
     3) Larson, Melanie SO              4) Colesen, Kiersten SO           
       26.79    55.11  1:22.11  1:51.32  2:18.63  2:47.66  3:12.77  3:40.61
  2 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          3:50.44         34  
     1) Simons, Coryn SO                2) Carlton, Nicole SO             
     3) Pryor, Melissa FR               4) Blum, Nicole SO                
       27.99    57.94  1:26.07  1:56.76  2:24.41  2:54.23  3:20.80  3:50.44
  3 Chaffey College  'A'                                  3:51.38         32  
     1) Shiomoto, Samantha FR           2) Romo, Karen SO                 
     3) Baker, Sarah SO                 4) Dorrego, Ashley SO             
       28.03    57.20  1:25.86  1:56.30  2:23.33  2:54.23  3:21.42  3:51.38
  4 Orange Coast College  'B'                             3:54.71         30  
     1) MacManus, Lisa SO               2) Dowell, Erika FR               
     3) Tyson, Marlene FR               4) Daniels, Brittany SO           
       27.77    56.68  1:25.59  1:57.18  2:25.83  2:57.11  3:24.85  3:54.71
  5 Pasadena City College  'A'                            4:01.32         28  
       27.38    57.26  1:23.98  1:53.98  2:24.84  2:58.92  3:28.48  4:01.32
  6 Grossmont College  'A'                                4:03.38         26  
     1) Boehrig, Madison SO             2) Croteau-Hanson, River FR       
     3) Sanchez, Alex FR                4) Torres, Kayleigh SO            
       28.63    59.82  1:28.38  2:00.69  2:30.27  3:04.27  3:32.38  4:03.38
  7 Chaffey College  'B'                                  4:06.83         24  
     1) Rybicki, Krysten FR             2) Santos, Brittney FR            
     3) Schaefer, Sarah SO              4) Cochrane, Jacquelyn FR         
       28.60  1:00.21  1:29.32  2:01.64  2:31.58  3:04.74  3:34.14  4:06.83
  8 Grossmont College  'B'                                4:11.70         22  
     1) Setzer, Cora FR                 2) Villalobos, Aszurae FR         
     3) Krasovich, Emily FR             4) Perry, Danielle FR             
       29.27  1:00.64  1:29.84  2:02.33  2:33.10  3:05.97  3:37.26  4:11.70
  9 Cerritos College  'A'                                 4:12.46         18  
     1) Ku, Jessie SO                   2) Carbajal, Mehgan SO            
     3) Rivas, Kristen SO               4) Herrera, Ana FR                
       30.73  1:05.43  1:37.31  2:13.41  2:43.38  3:15.76  3:42.69  4:12.46
 10 Cypress College  'A'                                  4:24.40         14  
     1) Yeu, Tanya FR                   2) Javier, Britny FR              
     3) Hernandez, Sandy FR             4) Harmadi, Alyssa SO             
       29.46  1:03.00  1:35.56  2:10.68  2:42.32  3:19.36  3:50.35  4:24.40
 11 Grossmont College  'C'                               x4:29.21        
     1) Prince, Angela FR               2) Inzunza, Cecy FR               
     3) Hangen, Stephanie SO            4) Rekalske, Rebecca FR           
       31.98  1:06.95  1:38.44  2:12.94  2:46.69  3:24.62  3:55.64  4:29.21
 12 Fullerton College  'A'                                4:32.02         12  
     1) Vargas, Elisa FR                2) Valdivia, Sarah FR             
     3) Caswell, Alexandria FR          4) Quinton, Veronica FR           
       33.01  1:09.53  1:39.52  2:13.67  2:46.66  3:22.11  3:54.68  4:32.02
 13 Cerritos College  'B'                                 4:33.02         10  
     1) Gonzalez, Johana SO             2) Gaerlan, Precious FR           
     3) Mondragon, Cristina SO          4) Franco, Susi FR                
       31.63  1:07.15  1:40.50  2:16.55  2:49.87  3:25.66  3:57.69  4:33.02
 14 Cypress College  'B'                                  4:34.65          8  
     1) Kim, Shara FR                   2) Leonard, Alison FR             
     3) Sorto, Marleny FR               4) Johnson, Shane FR              
       32.43  1:08.70  1:40.94  2:16.56  2:48.98  3:26.83  3:58.51  4:34.65
 15 Fullerton College  'B'                                5:17.71          6  
     1) Krumm, Michelle FR              2) Tuccio, Amanda FR              
     3) Gonzalez, Kimberly FR           4) Fonti, Caitlin FR              
       35.29  1:13.44  1:54.05  2:41.31  3:17.58  3:58.22  4:36.12  5:17.71
 -- Pasadena City College  'B'                                 NS        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orange Coast College  'A'                             3:12.53         40  
     1) Donnelly, Kevin SO              2) Chang, John FR                 
     3) Burns, Daniel SO                4) Pronk, Derek SO                
       22.65    47.54  1:10.93  1:36.30  1:59.19  2:24.57  2:47.22  3:12.53
  2 Mt. San Antonio College  'A'                          3:15.07         34  
     1) Fletcher, Jake FR               2) Chung, Alex SO                 
     3) Morales, Matthew SO             4) Yeo, Cody SO                   
       23.33    48.84  1:11.71  1:36.71  2:00.17  2:25.59  2:48.80  3:15.07
  3 Pasadena City College  'A'                            3:15.99         32  
       23.70    50.16  1:13.50  1:38.79  2:02.68  2:28.73  2:51.18  3:15.99
  4 Orange Coast College  'B'                             3:16.77         30  
     1) Kim, Jonathan SO                2) Sarme, Ikaika FR               
     3) Bray, Kenny SO                  4) Trzeciecki, C. FR              
       23.57    48.93  1:12.33  1:38.65  2:02.23  2:28.23  2:51.03  3:16.77
  5 Cerritos College  'A'                                 3:26.77         28  
     1) Gabayeron, PJ SO                2) Hidalgo, Enrico FR             
     3) Ibarra, Mario FR                4) Brown, Davey FR                
       24.88    51.66  1:16.03  1:43.69  2:07.06  2:33.20  2:58.61  3:26.77
  6 Fullerton College  'A'                                3:30.71         26  
     1) Barnes, Trevor SO               2) Williams, Dyllan FR            
     3) Liu, Frank FR                   4) Massey, Matthew FR             
       24.27    51.39  1:16.54  1:44.74  2:10.31  2:38.24  3:02.22  3:30.71
  7 Mt. San Antonio College  'B'                          3:31.83         24  
     1) Nevenhoven, Michael SO          2) Johnston, Eric FR              
     3) Jones, Corey SO                 4) Ciatti, Joseph FR              
       25.06    52.24  1:17.50  1:45.26  2:10.01  2:38.04  3:03.58  3:31.83
  8 Mt. San Antonio College  'C'                         x3:33.80        
     1) Rutledge, Matthew FR            2) Byrne, Luke FR                 
     3) Schneider, Hunter FR            4) Biederman, Kyle FR             
       26.19    55.91  1:20.26  1:47.93  2:12.95  2:40.64  3:06.00  3:33.80
  9 Chaffey College  'A'                                  3:37.26         22  
     1) Tanner, Logan FR                2) Molina, Ryan FR                
     3) Hockin, Garrett FR              4) Mazzulli, Patrick FR           
       25.12    52.63  1:17.69  1:44.84  2:11.07  2:40.54  3:08.07  3:37.26
 10 Pasadena City College  'B'                            3:38.13         18  
       26.79    55.44  1:21.53  1:50.20  2:16.91  2:45.36  3:10.71  3:38.13
 11 Mt. San Antonio College  'D'                         x3:38.47        
     1) Paquini, Omar SO                2) Barrera, Alex FR               
     3) Ponce, Jazz SO                  4) Taylor, Denny FR               
       26.37    54.76  1:20.82  1:49.82  2:15.54  2:45.14  3:10.20  3:38.47
 12 Cerritos College  'B'                                 3:42.38         14  
     1) Yi, Dustin FR                   2) Jaramillo, Imar FR             
     3) Dewinstanley, Kenny FR          4) Sanchez, Diego FR              
       27.16    56.84  1:22.48  1:51.18  2:16.92  2:44.40  3:11.61  3:42.38
 13 Pasadena City College  'C'                           x3:50.53        
       26.32    55.19  1:22.28  1:51.66  2:17.86  2:48.31  3:18.00  3:50.53
 14 Cypress College  'B'                                  3:54.10         12  
     1) Kim, Samuel FR                  2) Gomez, Luis FR                 
     3) Intal, Patrick SO               4) Dehghani, Arash FR             
       27.19    55.52  1:22.99  1:54.22  2:22.78  2:53.71  3:22.67  3:54.10
 15 Cerritos College  'C'                                x3:55.68        
     1) Gonzales, Joey FR               2) Rivas, Raul FR                 
     3) Moreno, Javier FR               4) Cebrowski, Leo FR              
       29.24  1:01.32  1:28.60  1:58.92  2:26.71  2:57.50  3:24.62  3:55.68
 16 Fullerton College  'B'                                3:57.02         10  
     1) Montanez, Luis FR               2) Anderson, Cody FR              
     3) Strauch, Cody FR                4) Terrack, Dax FR                
       26.45    55.68  1:23.04  1:55.40  2:24.14  2:56.72  3:25.45  3:57.02
 -- Cypress College  'A'                                       NS        
     1) Wright, Sean SO                 2) Adling, Daniel FR              
     3) Slayton, Derek FR               4) Trute, Tim FR                  
       24.89    51.77  1:47.02  2:12.60  2:40.51  3:05.00  3:31.87         
 
Event 115  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blum, Nicole        SO Mt. Sac                        4:52.14         20  
       29.82  1:05.23  1:43.74  2:19.84  3:04.00  3:47.40  4:21.31  4:52.14
  2 Pryor, Melissa      FR Mt. Sac                        5:05.90         17  
       31.39  1:08.38  1:48.68  2:26.97  3:13.29  4:01.18  4:33.58  5:05.90
  3 Yonon, Kirsten      FR Saddleback                     5:36.81         16  
       32.69  1:12.21  1:54.34  2:37.69  3:30.51  4:22.31  4:59.01  5:36.81
  4 Conway, Carolina    SO Saddleback                     6:32.95         15  
       42.56  1:32.89  2:22.98  3:12.08  4:11.62  5:08.49  5:51.10  6:32.95
 
Event 133  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Kayleigh    SO Grossmont                      2:30.24         20  
       34.36  1:12.38  1:51.96  2:30.24                                    
  2 Cruz, Natalie       FR Fullerton                      2:45.74         17  
       38.64  1:19.59  2:02.39  2:45.74                                    
  3 Novelli, Rachel     FR Saddleback                     2:46.28         16  
       39.83  1:22.22  2:05.36  2:46.28                                    
  4 Montgomery, Ashley  FR Saddleback                     2:57.01         15  
       42.36  1:27.31  2:12.62  2:57.01                                    
  5 Medina, Ariel       FR Fullerton                      3:05.49         14  
       43.48  1:29.21  2:17.26  3:05.49                                    
  6 Conway, Carolina    SO Saddleback                     3:12.74         13  
       45.65  1:34.13  2:23.57  3:12.74                                    
 
Event 135  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Irlanda   FR Fullerton                      2:49.16         20  
       37.34  1:20.35  2:04.52  2:49.16                                    
 
Event 137  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bean, Dannielle     FR Fullerton                      2:38.85         20  
       36.73  1:17.33  1:58.07  2:38.85                                    
  2 Atkins, Amanda      SO El Camino                      2:53.05         17  
       37.16  1:19.22  2:04.90  2:53.05                                    
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 137                    
 
  1. Orange Coast College             1648.5   2. Diablo Valley College              1206
  3. Mt. San Antonio College            1057   4. Grossmont College                   707
  5. Chaffey College                     661   6. Pasadena City College               611
  7. Cerritos College                  475.5   8. Fullerton College                   456
  9. Santa Monica College                246  10. Cypress College                   243.5
 11. Saddleback College                  232  12. San Diego Mesa College              208
 13. Southwestern College               71.5  14. El Camino College                    57
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 137                   
 
  1. Orange Coast College                787   2. Diablo Valley College               699
  3. Chaffey College                     580   4. Mt. San Antonio College           469.5
  5. Grossmont College                   255   6. Pasadena City College               254
  7. Fullerton College                   239   8. Santa Monica College                187
  9. Cerritos College                    167  10. Saddleback College                  122
 10. San Diego Mesa College              122  12. Cypress College                     105
 13. Southwestern College               34.5  14. El Camino College                    24
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 137                    
 
  1. Orange Coast College              861.5   2. Mt. San Antonio College           587.5
  3. Diablo Valley College               507   4. Grossmont College                   452
  5. Pasadena City College               357   6. Cerritos College                  308.5
  7. Fullerton College                   217   8. Cypress College                   138.5
  9. Saddleback College                  110  10. San Diego Mesa College               86
 11. Chaffey College                      81  12. Santa Monica College                 59
 13. Southwestern College                 37  14. El Camino College                    33