Pasadena City College, Home of the PCC Lancers

Faculty Conference Hours

Click here for Print Version

Name PCC Ext. Room Day Schedule
Abraham, Gary L 7379   SV 8   Thursday 5:15 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.  
Aguilar, Alexis L 7140   CANVAS   Thursday 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
Anderson, Melissa Witmer 7140   SV 7   Monday 1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
  SV7   Tuesday 1:30 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Thursday 1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
Ansari, Alireza 3228   SV 8J   Monday 10:15 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  Tuesday 5:40 p.m. - 6:10 p.m.  
  Wednesday 10:15 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  Thursday 5:40 p.m. - 6:10 p.m.  
Ashcroft, Jared M 7007   SV 8D   Tuesday 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Azizi, Alireza 7140   E 301   Wednesday 5:45 p.m. - 6:15 p.m.  
  On 1/21, 1/28, 2/4, 2/11, 2/18, 2/25, 3/4, 3/18, 3/25, 4/1, 4/8, 4/15, 4/22, 4/29, 5/6
Azizian, Ophelia   E 317   Tuesday 9:00 a.m. - 9:45 a.m.  
  On 1/27, 2/3, 2/10, 2/17, 2/24, 3/3, 3/17, 3/24, 4/7, 4/14, 4/21, 4/30
Bava, Jose 7140   SV 8   Monday 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  On 1/26, 2/2, 2/9, 2/23, 3/2, 3/16, 3/23, 3/30, 4/6, 4/13, 4/20
Blatti, Jillian Louise 3158   SV 8   Monday 12:15 p.m. - 1:45 p.m.  
  SV 8L   Monday 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Tuesday 9:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  SV 8   Tuesday 2:25 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.  
  SV 8L   Tuesday 3:00 p.m. - 3:45 p.m.  
  SV 8   Tuesday 5:15 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.  
  SV 8L   Wednesday 2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Thursday 9:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  SV 8   Thursday 2:25 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.  
  SV 8L   Thursday 3:00 p.m. - 3:45 p.m.  
Bodis, Tracy A. 3368   SV12   Thursday 2:30 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
  ON 1/15, 1/22, 1/29, 2/12, 2/19, 2/26, 3/12, 3/19, 3/26, 4/2, 4/9
Borman, Terri L 7164   SV9B   Monday 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Bower, Susan L 7167   SV 8G   Monday 6:45 a.m. - 7:15 a.m.  
  Tuesday 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m.  
  Thursday 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Friday 6:45 a.m. - 7:15 a.m.  
  12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
Burke, Raymond Quan 7140   SV31   Monday 5:45 p.m. - 6:15 p.m.  
  On 1/26, 2/2, 2/9, 2/16, 2/23, 3/2, 3/16, 3/23, 3/30, 4/20, 4/27
Burres-Jones, Cara L 3149   SV 7K OR SV 28   Monday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  SV 7K   Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  SV 7K OR SV 28   Wednesday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
Campbell, Asharie Johnson 7140   SV30   Tuesday 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  ON 1/27, 2/3, 2/10, 2/17, 2/24, 3/3
  Thursday 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  ON 1/29, 2/5, 2/12, 2/19, 2/26, 3/5
Castro, Peter Paul 7013   SV 8L   Tuesday 10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Catanese, Erika L 3254   SV 7J   Monday 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 4:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
  Thursday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Chamberlain, Julia M 7140   SV 7 OR SV 17   Monday 2:35 p.m. - 4:05 p.m.  
  SV3 OR SV 7   Tuesday 11:55 a.m. - 12:10 p.m.  
  SV 18 OR SV 7   Tuesday 3:05 p.m. - 4:05 p.m.  
  SV7 OR SV17   Wednesday 2:35 p.m. - 4:05 p.m.  
  SV3 OR SV 7   Thursday 11:55 a.m. - 12:10 p.m.  
  SV 18 OR SV 7   Thursday 3:05 p.m. - 4:05 p.m.  
Chammas, Dany H 7600   SV 9C   Monday 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 5:15 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 5:15 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.  
Chen, Chia-Wei J 3159   SV 8C   Monday 10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 9:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Cheney, Kenneth B 7134   E310 C   Monday 3:45 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 5:15 p.m. - 5:45 p.m.  
  Wednesday 3:45 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 5:15 p.m. - 5:45 p.m.  
Chess, Barry R 7166   SV 8I   Monday 8:00 a.m. - 9:15 a.m.  
  Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 8:00 a.m. - 9:15 a.m.  
  Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
Choate-Ciletti, Elisabeth A 3175   SV 8K   Monday 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 10:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  Wednesday 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 10:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  Also be reached on Canvas
Clarke, Theodore C 7140   E 310D   Monday 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Cole, Jeffrey A 7873   SV 8E   Monday 1:30 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 8:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
Cross, Peter Abram 7140   SV7   Friday 1:10 p.m. - 1:40 p.m.  
  ON 1/23, 1/30, 2/06, 2/13, 2/20, 2/27, 3/06, 3/20, 3/27, 4/03, 4/10, 4/17
Di Fiori, Russell E 7176   SV 7   Monday 11:45 a.m. - 1:45 p.m.  
  FIELD SITE   Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  4:10 p.m. - 4:55 p.m.  
  SV 7   Wednesday 1:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.  
  FIELD SITE   Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  4:10 p.m. - 4:55 p.m.  
Dorsey, Brian Lovis 7140   SV 7   Monday 4:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
  On 2/2, 3/2, 3/30, 4/27
Eversole-Cire, Pamela L 7161   SV 9J   Monday 11:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
  3:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.  
  5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 11:45 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  3:15 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.  
Farley, Kristen Nilsson 7140   E 201G   Tuesday 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  On 1/27, 2/10, 3/3, 4/28
  Thursday 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  On 4/2, 4/30
Folsom, Debra B 7160   SV 8F   Monday 7:40 a.m. - 10:25 a.m.  
  Tuesday 7:40 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.  
  Wednesday 7:40 a.m. - 10:25 a.m.  
  Thursday 7:40 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.  
Foster, Valerie S 7865   SV 8G   Monday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Tuesday 4:10 p.m. - 6:10 p.m.  
  Thursday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
Ganapathi, Padma S 7141   SV 9H   Monday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  Tuesday 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  SV 21   Friday 12:15 p.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
Gorcik, Robert H 7140   E 210   Wednesday 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
  ON 2/18, 2/25, 3/4, 3/18, 3/25, 4/1
Harman, Melissa Grachan 7490   SV 7B   Monday 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.  
  Wednesday 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.  
Haroyan, Lilit   E 301   Tuesday 11:55 a.m. - 12:25 p.m.  
Ho, Jennifer Linh 7225   GM 201Q   Tuesday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Holub, Douglas F   SV17   Friday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  SV8   Friday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
House, Martha A 7026   E210B   Tuesday 5:05 p.m. - 6:05 p.m.  
  E210B OR E120   Wednesday 10:15 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
  E210B   Thursday 5:05 p.m. - 6:05 p.m.  
Hsin, Anson S 7017   SV35   Thursday 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
Huber, Kerin Thompson 7008   SV 7E   Monday 9:45 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.  
  Wednesday 11:45 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.  
  Friday 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
Igoe, Jessica Claire Edwar 7876   SV 7D   Sunday 8:15 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.  
  1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 7:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.  
  Friday 8:15 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.  
  1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Saturday 8:15 a.m. - 9:00 a.m.  
  1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
Iwanicki, Suzanne 7140   SV7   Tuesday 8:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  on 1/27, 2/3, 2/10, 2/17, 2/24, 3/3, 3/24, 4/7, 4/14, 4/21, 4/28
Jackson, Jamie L 7140   SV8   Saturday 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m.  
  2:10 p.m. - 2:35 p.m.  
Jaramillo, Veronica Ines 7462   SV 7H   Monday 8:00 a.m. - 10:10 a.m.  
  9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
  2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 8:30 a.m. - 12:20 p.m.  
  9:00 a.m. - 9:40 a.m.  
  9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  SV7H   Tuesday 3:10 p.m. - 5:10 p.m.  
  SV 7H   Wednesday 8:30 a.m. - 10:20 a.m.  
  SV7H   Wednesday 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
  Also by appointment
  SV 7H   Wednesday 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.  
  SV7H   Thursday 3:10 p.m. - 5:10 p.m.  
Kahn, Patrick Joseph   CCC CONFER   Thursday 7:00 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.  
  on 1/22, 2/5, 2/19, 3/19, 4/2, 4/16
Kemble, Steven M 7140   CANVAS   Tuesday 6:00 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.  
  on 3/24, 3/31, 4/7, 4/14, 4/21, 4/28
  Thursday 4:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.  
  on 3/26, 4/2, 4/9, 4/16, 4/23, 4,30
Kenyon, Victor Alan 7140   SV15   Monday 2:45 p.m. - 3:15 p.m.  
  on 1/26, 2/2, 2/9, 2/23, 3/2, 3/16, 3/23, 3/30, 4/6, 4/20, 4/22, 4/29
Knott, John Edward 7225   ONLINE   Tuesday 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m.  
  Wednesday 7:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.  
Lahmeyer, Sean C   HUNGTINGTON   Tuesday 3:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
  ON 1/20, 1/27, 2/10, 2/24, 3/17
  HUNTINGTON   Thursday 3:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
  ON 1/22, 1/29, 2/12, 2/19, 3/5, 3/26, 4/2
Lewis, Gerald L 7137   E 205   Monday 7:45 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  ON 1/26, 2/2, 2/9
  Wednesday 7:45 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  ON 1/21, 1/28, 2/4
Leyva, Sonjia   E 211   Friday 12:00 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  on 1/30, 2/6, 2/13, 2/20, 2/27, 3/6, 3/20, 3/27, 4/3, 4/10, 4/17, 4/24
Lininger, Betty Anne 7140   E 203   Monday 5:15 p.m. - 5:45 p.m.  
  On 1/26, 2/9, 2/23, 3/16, 4/6, 4/20
  Tuesday 5:15 p.m. - 5:45 p.m.  
  On 1/20, 2/3, 2/17, 3/3, 3/24, 4/14
Liu, Jerry Chih-Ching 7140   ROSEMEAD   Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Every Tuesday
  Thursday 1:00 p.m. - 1:00 a.m.  
  Every Thursday
Liu, Wai Min 7150   E 301E   Monday 10:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  Tuesday 5:15 p.m. - 6:15 p.m.  
  Wednesday 10:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
Livio, Diane L 7140   SV6   Friday 1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  SV 7   Friday 1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  on 1/23, 1/30, 2/20, 3/20, 4/3, 4/20, 4/22
Mack, Darcy R 3245   SV 7I   Monday 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
  2:30 p.m. - 3:40 p.m.  
  Tuesday 3:05 p.m. - 3:55 p.m.  
  Wednesday 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
  2:30 p.m. - 3:40 p.m.  
  Thursday 3:05 p.m. - 3:40 p.m.  
Mayo, Ana Veronica 7140   SV 8   Thursday 10:35 a.m. - 11:05 a.m.  
  on 1/22, 1/29, 2/5, 2/12, 2/19, 2/26, 3/5, 3/19, 4/2, 4/9, 4/16, 4/23
Mc Cabe, Dale C   ONLINE   Monday 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
  ON 1/26, 2/2, 2/16, 3/23, 3/30, 4/20
Mirzatoni, Anahid 7401   SV8   Monday 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
  on 2/2, 2/23, 3/2, 3/23,
  Wednesday 5:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
  on 2/4, 2/11, 2/18, 2/25, 3/4, 3/18, 3/25, 4/1
Mo, Bingli 7140   SV 8   Monday 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  ON 3/16, 4/6, 4/13, 4/27
  SV 7   Tuesday 12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  SV 8   Wednesday 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  ON 1/21, 1/28, 2/4, 2/18, 2/25, 3/4, 3/25, 4/22
  SV 7   Thursday 12:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
O'Connor, Yuet-Ling 7156   E 210C   Monday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  11:55 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 1:20 p.m.  
  Wednesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  11:55 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
Patrich, Jeremy Glen 7140   E 211   Monday 4:45 p.m. - 5:15 p.m.  
  on 1/26, 2/2, 2/9, 2/23, 3/2, 3/23, 3/30
  Wednesday 4:45 p.m. - 5:15 p.m.  
  on 1/21, 2/18, 4/8
  Thursday 4:45 p.m. - 5:15 p.m.  
  on 4/16
Post, Kari C 7140   E 201Q   Tuesday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
Powers, James R 7040   R 105   Monday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  10:10 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  11:55 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  10:10 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  11:55 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  Wednesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  10:10 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  11:55 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  10:10 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  11:55 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
Presiado, Rhea Suzanne 7094   E 210A   Tuesday 9:30 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.  
  Wednesday 8:30 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.  
Quan, Jia 7157   E 310B   Monday 2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 2:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 2:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
Rodriguez, Katharina Aebi 7872   SV 7C   Monday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
Salcedo, Daniel 7140   SV8   Tuesday 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  ON 2/24 AND 3/24
  SV 8   Thursday 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  ON 1/29, 2/5,4/9, 4/30
Samaan, Elie Chawki 7140   SV34   Thursday 5:45 p.m. - 6:15 p.m.  
  on 1/29, 2/5, 2/12, 2/19, 2/26, 3/5, 3/12, 3/19, 3/26, 4/9, 4/23, 4/30
Seubert, Erica Lee 7140   SV 28   Friday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  1/30, 2/27, 4/3, 5/1
  SV28   Friday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  ON 1/30, 2/27, 4/3, 5/1
Shi, Jia 7809   E 310A   Monday 9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
  Tuesday 4:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
  Friday 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
Silva, Shandon Nicolas Keko 7770   CANVAS   Friday 10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  OR BY APPOINTMENT
Stantzos, John   SV14   Monday 2:45 p.m. - 3:45 p.m.  
  ON 3/2
  Wednesday 2:45 p.m. - 3:45 p.m.  
  ON 1/28, 2/18, 3/18, 4/8, 4/22
Stepp-Bolling, Cassandra Taia 7140   SV 8   Wednesday 6:30 a.m. - 7:00 a.m.  
Stoddard, Sheri A 7788   W 105 E   Wednesday 12:00 p.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
  ON 1/14, 1/21, 2/4, 2/18, 3/4, 3/25, 4/1, 4/22
Sy, James Nicolas O 7812   SV 9D   Monday 8:30 p.m. - 9:45 p.m.  
  Wednesday 5:40 p.m. - 9:40 p.m.  
Tantlinger, Monica Lee 7140   GM S201   Tuesday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  GM 201   Thursday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
To, Dennis 7140   SV34   Monday 10:30 p.m. - 11:30 p.m.  
  ON 2/9, 3/2, 4/13
  Wednesday 10:30 p.m. - 11:30 p.m.  
  ON 1/21, 3/25, 4/29
Trendler, Teresa 7675   SV 9G   Monday 5:20 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  4:10 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 5:20 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  4:10 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
Valentine, Sonya C 7155   SV 8H   Monday 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  5:15 p.m. - 7:15 p.m.  
  Tuesday 2:30 p.m. - 3:15 p.m.  
  7:35 p.m. - 8:05 p.m.  
  Wednesday 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  Thursday 2:30 p.m. - 3:15 p.m.  
  7:35 p.m. - 8:05 p.m.  
Van Corva, Claudia 7146   SV 8B   Monday 9:30 a.m. - 9:45 p.m.  
  Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.  
  Online on Canvas
  Wednesday 9:30 a.m. - 9:45 a.m.  
  11:10 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
Vazquez, Carlos B   E 310D   Thursday 12:00 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  ON 1/29, 2/5, 2/12, 2/19, 2/26, 3/5, 3/19, 3/26, 4/9, 4/16, 4/23, 4/30
Ward, Hosie Lee 7225   GM 201R   Monday 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  on 1/21, 2/11, 3/25
Watkins, John Leonard 7140   E 301   Monday 12:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 12:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
Wilbur, Bryan 3118   E 210E   Monday 1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  By Appointment
Wong, Ricky K   SV7   Saturday 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m.  
  on 1/24, 1/31, 2/7, 2/21, 2/28, 3/7, 3/21, 3/28, 4/4, 4/11, 4/18, 4/25
Wood, Debra W 7144   SV 9A   Monday 12:10 p.m. - 3:10 p.m.  
  Tuesday 3:05 p.m. - 3:35 p.m.  
  Wednesday 2:25 p.m. - 3:25 p.m.  
  Thursday 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
Yuen, Keith Ng 7140   SV 33   Tuesday 5:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Except on Exam Days and on 1/20, 2/3, 2/10, 2/17, 2/24, 3/17, 3/24, 4/7, 4/14, 4/21, 4/28