Pasadena City College, Home of the PCC Lancers

Faculty Conference Hours

Click here for Print Version

Name PCC Ext. Room Day Schedule
Anderson, Suzanne Jane 7495   C347   Monday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  3:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
  Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  3:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  3:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
  Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  3:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
Arenson, Lauren J 7736   C320   Tuesday 8:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
  ONLINE   Wednesday 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  C320   Thursday 8:30 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
Axibal-Cordero, Allan Luis   C 109   Monday 2:15 p.m. - 3:45 p.m.  
  5:20 p.m. - 6:05 p.m.  
  Tuesday 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  Wednesday 2:15 p.m. - 3:45 p.m.  
  5:20 p.m. - 6:05 p.m.  
  Thursday 10:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
Bastani, Sharok Boman 7744   C342   Monday 7:15 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.  
  Tuesday 7:20 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.  
  Wednesday 7:15 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.  
  Thursday 7:20 a.m. - 8:40 a.m.  
Beard, Cheryl 3264   C349   Monday 10:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  Tuesday 10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 10:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
  Thursday 10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
Bhadha, Bakhtawar Rayomand 3362   C425   Monday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:45 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.  
  Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.  
Bustillos, Ernest N 3146   C411   Monday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Friday 9:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
Cairo, Eduardo A 7745   C407   Monday 9:00 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.  
  12:00 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 9:00 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.  
Delman, Abby A 7446   C425   Monday 8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  Wednesday 8:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  Friday 9:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
Ennis, Kelli E 3099   C429   Monday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 12:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
  Thursday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Feser, Edward C. 3206   C407   Monday 8:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:40 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.  
  Tuesday 8:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.  
  Wednesday 8:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:40 p.m. - 2:10 p.m.  
  Thursday 8:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.  
Handelman, Linda S 7406   C427   Monday 4:30 p.m. - 5:50 p.m.  
  Tuesday 5:55 p.m. - 7:15 p.m.  
  Wednesday 4:30 p.m. - 6:05 p.m.  
  Thursday 3:50 p.m. - 4:20 p.m.  
  Friday 1:40 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.  
Ireland Galman, Michelle M 7407   C409   Monday 7:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  Tuesday 7:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  Wednesday 7:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 7:15 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
Johnston, Bradford David 7569   C313   Monday 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  C321   Monday 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
  C313   Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
  Wednesday 7:00 a.m. - 8:00 a.m.  
  12:00 p.m. - 12:00 a.m.  
Juge, Tony S 3278   C401   Monday 10:15 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 10:15 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Kim, Jenni K 7741   C352B   Monday 5:10 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  9:10 p.m. - 9:25 p.m.  
  Tuesday 4:10 p.m. - 6:15 p.m.  
  Wednesday 5:10 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
Kim, Sung H 7737   C352F   Monday 3:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 6:00 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 3:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 6:00 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.  
  Friday 9:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
Kiotas, Argiro Julie 7498   ONLINE   Monday 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
  Tuesday 9:00 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.  
  Wednesday 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
Lee, Daehwan 3044   C403   Monday 12:00 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  Tuesday 7:30 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.  
  Thursday 7:30 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:45 p.m.  
Mather, Nicholas S   C417   Tuesday 6:00 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.  
  Tuesday, April 23 only
  Thursday 6:00 p.m. - 6:30 p.m.  
  Thursday, April 25 only
  Friday 12:00 p.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
  Friday, February 22 only
Mc Cabe, David S 3056   C350   Monday 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
Milne, Derek B 3238   C309   Tuesday 10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.  
  Thursday 2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.  
Murray, Andrea P 3365   C309   Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 4:30 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
Noble, Jennifer Antoinette 3364   C429   Monday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  2:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m.  
  Tuesday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  Wednesday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  Thursday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
Nyong, Francis Etim 7747   C403   Monday 2:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  Wednesday 2:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
Orozco, Enrique C 7445   C352F   Monday 9:15 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.  
  Tuesday 9:15 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.  
  Wednesday 9:15 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.  
  Thursday 9:15 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.  
  Friday 9:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
Price, Paul C   C321   Friday 8:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m.  
Puglia, Kaitzer P 7479   C349   Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
  5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Friday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Randall, Robert Leverette   C427   Monday 5:10 p.m. - 6:25 p.m.  
  Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 5:10 p.m. - 6:25 p.m.  
  Thursday 1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
Regan, Philip G 3109   C405   Monday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  Tuesday 10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Wednesday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
Ricards, Philip Clayton 7859   C431B   Monday 7:45 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  Tuesday 7:45 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  Wednesday 7:45 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  Thursday 7:45 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  Friday 9:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  
Richards, Justus A 7743   C352E   Tuesday 4:10 p.m. - 5:25 p.m.  
  Wednesday 5:10 p.m. - 6:10 p.m.  
  Thursday 4:10 p.m. - 5:25 p.m.  
  Friday 12:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
Rogacs, Lynora 7248   C349   Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  ONLINE   Wednesday 8:00 a.m. - 9:30 a.m.  
  ONLINE
  C349   Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
Rooney, Michael S   C 417 OR C 321   Monday 11:50 a.m. - 12:20 p.m.  
Sachtjen, Tracy Anne 3279   ROSEMEAD CAMPUS   Tuesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  ONLINE   Wednesday 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
  ROSEMEAD CAMPUS   Thursday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
Seligman, Ross Andrew 7341   C321   Friday 11:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  Please meet me outside the class or in the Division Office on the third floor
Stroud, Linda J 7404   CDC 219   Monday 2:00 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.  
Uranga, David J 7750   C352C   Tuesday 3:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
  Thursday 3:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
West, Christopher David Ji 7236   C316   Monday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  Wednesday 7:30 a.m. - 8:30 a.m.  
  Thursday 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
  4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
Williams, Charlotte M 7742   C352A   Monday 5:15 p.m. - 7:15 p.m.  
  Tuesday 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
  Wednesday 5:15 p.m. - 7:15 p.m.  
  Thursday 6:15 p.m. - 7:15 p.m.  
Zarate, Eloy I 3108   ROSEMEAD CAMPUS   Monday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  ONLINE   Tuesday 9:00 p.m. - 10:00 p.m.  
  ROSEMEAD CAMPUS   Wednesday 8:00 a.m. - 8:45 a.m.  
  1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
  ONLINE   Thursday 9:00 p.m. - 10:00 p.m.